Pasinger Schachturnier 2000

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Punkte BuH
1. Klundt, Klaus 2362 TV Tegernsee 6.0 33.0
2. Künzner, Franz 2270 SC Sendling 6.0 30.0
3. Wagner, Anselm 2434 SC Pasing 1948 5.5 31.5
4. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2213 Schwabinger SG 5.5 31.0
5. Limmer, Stefan 2185 SC Pasing 1948 5.5 28.5
6. Kindtner, Ulrich 2230 SC Pasing 1948 5.0 27.5
7. Dengler, Peter 2254 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.5 32.0
8. Buchner, Rudolf 2162 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.5 32.0
9. Ter-Minassian, Dima 2312 SC Pasing 1948 4.5 30.5
10. Czap, Bernard 2066 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.5 28.5
11. Schelle, Arthur 2138 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.5 28.0
12. Christiansen, Martin 2056 SC Pasing 1948 4.5 27.0
13. Tauber, Manfred 2252 SF Blaustein 4.5 24.5
14. Becker, Hartmuth 2110 SK Gießen 4.5 24.5
15. Gschwendtner, Michael 2183 SC Pasing 1948 4.0 28.0
16. Drexel, Michael 2216 FC Bayern München 4.0 24.0
17. Volf, Rudi 2097 FC Bayern München 4.0 23.5
18. Bacherler, Thomas 1994 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.0 23.5
19. Tchupin, Vitali 2200 vereinslos 4.0 19.5
20. Dengler, Dijana 2138 Stuttgarter SF 3.5 29.5
21. Köpke, Christian 2033 SC Pasing 1948 3.5 29.5
22. De Francesco, Klaus 2241 SC Pasing 1948 3.5 28.5
23. Turcan, Milan 2030 SC 1977/München Nord 3.5 27.5
24. Braunschläger, Klaus 2009 SF Waldsassen 3.5 27.0
25. Bogdanov, Andrej 1916 Schwabinger SG 3.5 26.5
26. Wiest, Leonhard 2015 SC Lauingen 3.5 26.0
27. Endisch, Peter 1923 SC Dillingen 3.5 23.5
28. Marschall, Joseph 1949 Münchener SC 1836 3.5 22.0
29. Uhlmann, Erik 2012 Schwabinger SG 3.5 20.0
30. Fabian, Laszlo 1656 FC Bayern München 3.5 19.5
31. Demir, Bilal 1969 TSV Unterhaching 1910 3.0 26.5
32. Winter, Ulf 1915 SC Pasing 1948 3.0 25.0
33. Gallmeier, Eike 1822 SK Kaufbeuren 3.0 23.0
34. Dervizevic, Ramiz 1908 TSV Unterhaching 1910 3.0 22.0
35. Dohmen, Wolfgang 1801 Schach-Union München 3.0 19.5
36. Daurer, Walter 2116 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2.5 27.0
37. Heischmann, Rudolf 1495 SC Weiß-Blau Allianz 2.5 21.5
38. Merkl, Michael 1830 SC Kösching 2.5 19.0
39. Krüger, Michael SC Sendling 2.0 24.0
40. Gabriel, Wilfried 1814 SC Pasing 1948 2.0 23.5
41. Lamprecht, Dieter 1750 Schach-Union München 2.0 21.0
42. Natterer, Marco 1575 SC Stockach 2.0 19.0
43. Tyszewicz, Marek 1667 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2.0 18.5
44. Rohrer, Bernhard 1529 SC Neuhausen 1908 2.0 17.0
45. Bausch, Jean 1637 TSV Unterhaching 1910 1.5 17.0
46. Schlenter, Rüdiger vereinslos 1.5 15.5
47. Nosarzewski, Michael 1460 SC Sendling 1.5 14.5
48. Ilsemann, Philipp SC F.X. Meiller 1.0 17.0
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination