Garchinger Dreikönigsturnier 2002

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Umansky,Mikhail IM 2443 SV Ilmmünster 7 2 0 8.0 56.0
2. Reich,Thomas IM 2356 FC Bayern München 6 2 1 7.0 55.5
3. Ter-Minassian,Dimitrij FM 2323 SC Pasing von 1948 6 2 1 7.0 55.0
4. Klundt,Klaus IM 2368 TV Tegernsee 6 2 1 7.0 52.5
5. Taeger,Winfried FM 2281 TV Tegernsee 6 2 1 7.0 48.5
6. Stocker,Rupert   2245 SC Gröbenzell 7 0 2 7.0 47.0
7. Lentrodt,Thomas FM 2290 FC Bayern München 5 3 1 6.5 53.0
8. Fischer,Johann   2171 SK Siemens München 6 1 2 6.5 45.5
9. Künzner,Franz FM 2302 SC Sendling e.V. 4 4 1 6.0 53.0
10. Schreiner,Richard   2188 SC Garching 1980 e.V 5 2 2 6.0 51.0
11. Rajic,Ivica   2062 SC Starnberg 6 0 3 6.0 50.0
12. Schweiger,Georg   2163 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 6 0 3 6.0 48.0
13. Bacherler,Thomas,Dr.   1969 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 2 2 6.0 47.0
14. Daurer,Walter   2260 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 2 2 6.0 45.5
15. Czap,Bernhard   2092 TSV Unterhaching 1910 6 0 3 6.0 42.5
16. Dengler,Dijana WFM 2130 TSV Unterhaching 1910 6 0 3 6.0 41.5
17. Fröhlich,Peter IM 2438 SC 1868 Bamberg 5 1 3 5.5 49.0
18. Orlowski,Jürgen   2175 SV Würzburg 1865 5 1 3 5.5 48.0
19. Haghayegh,Jamshah   2065 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 3 2 5.5 46.5
20. Jermann,Frank,Dr.   2051 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 5 1 5.5 44.5
21. Unzicker,Ferdinand   2309 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5.5 43.0
22. Unger,Michael   2217 SC Sendling e.V. 4 3 2 5.5 43.0
23. Lutz,Gerhard   2142 SC Garching 1980 e.V 5 1 3 5.5 41.0
24. Miskevic,Boris   1800 München 77 Nord 5 1 2 5.5 40.0
25. Tauber,Manfred   2258 SF Blaustein 3 4 2 5.0 49.5
26. Azimi,Reza   2122 Zugzwang 82 5 0 4 5.0 47.5
27. Feldbacher,Harald   2002 SC Starnberg 5 0 4 5.0 46.5
28. Tsikerdanos,Kostas   1938 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 44.5
29. Schmaus,Horst   2064 SK Landshut 5 0 4 5.0 43.0
30. Wittke,Volker   2005 SC Garching 1980 e.V 5 0 4 5.0 42.5
30. Cehajic,Hazim   1910 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 42.5
32. Marschall,Josef   2102 Münchener SC 1836 e. 5 0 4 5.0 41.0
32. Schubert,Josef   1975 SK Landshut 5 0 4 5.0 41.0
32. Erlich,Vitali   1880 SC Lechhausen 5 0 4 5.0 41.0
35. Born,Reiner   1931 SC Bavaria Regensb.1 5 0 4 5.0 39.5
36. Kraus,Jürgen     unbekannt 4 2 3 5.0 39.5
37. Tokarev,Igor   2004 SC Lechhausen 4 1 4 4.5 44.0
38. Kuempers,Ulrich   2194 TSV Gauting 4 1 4 4.5 43.5
39. Eberspächer,Matthias   1931 SK Markt Schwaben 4 1 4 4.5 40.5
39. Weidig,Hans   1958 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 40.5
41. Uhlmann,Erik   1996 Schwabinger SG 3 3 3 4.5 39.0
42. Gerlach,Peter   1953 SC Haar 1931 3 3 3 4.5 38.0
43. Niedergesaess,Herbert   1925 SC Haar 1931 4 1 4 4.5 35.5
44. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   1909 Schach-Union München 4 1 4 4.5 33.0
45. Lippermann,Bernhard   1879 SC München 1977 Nord 4 0 5 4.0 44.5
46. Benzinger,Alfred   1904 SC Garching 1980 e.V 4 0 5 4.0 43.0
47. Dengler,Peter   2259 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 0 5 4.0 40.0
48. Latzel,Wolfgang   1872 SK Landshut 3 2 4 4.0 40.0
49. Probsdorfer,Günther   1889 BC Aichach 3 2 4 4.0 39.5
50. Gil,Arthur   1852 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 0 5 4.0 39.0
51. Einzinger,Johannes   1746 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 0 5 4.0 37.0
52. Ruppel,Frank   1780 Motor Zeitz 4 0 5 4.0 35.5
53. Reiß,Michael   1614 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 4 3 4.0 33.5
54. Lehner,Rudolf   1781 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 32.0
55. Rohrer,David   1787 SC Garching 1980 e.V 3 2 4 4.0 29.5
56. Tyszewicz,Marek   1582 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 43.5
57. Wiest,Leonhard   2081 SC Lauingen 1925 3 1 5 3.5 43.0
58. Palecek,Hubert     unbekannt 3 1 5 3.5 41.5
59. Neidl,Hans   1807 SC Garching 1980 e.V 3 1 5 3.5 37.5
59. Ehmann,Herbert   1733 SC Garching 1980 e.V 3 1 5 3.5 37.5
61. Bauer,Werner   1756 SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz 3 1 5 3.5 37.0
62. Foltz,Bernhard   1745 SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz 3 1 5 3.5 34.5
63. Wolf,Karlheinz   1812 unbekannt 2 3 4 3.5 34.5
64. Sann,Michael   2058 TSV Unterhaching 1910 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
65. Gallmeier,Eike   1804 SC Kaufbeuren 3 1 5 3.5 32.5
66. Bigalke,Tobias   1458 Schach-Club Vaterstetten 2 3 4 3.5 31.0
67. Roos,Karin   1614 Bayern München 3 0 6 3.0 36.5
68. Hinko,Zeliko     unbekannt 2 2 5 3.0 35.0
69. Weiss,Harald   1531 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 2 5 3.0 34.0
70. Kalytta,Hermann   1581 BC Aichach 3 0 6 3.0 33.0
71. Wiessner,Johann   1499 SC Lechhausen 3 0 6 3.0 30.5
72. Ahrens,Klaus   1623 SC Sendling e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 28.5
72. Weber,Norbert   1500 Landshut 3 0 6 3.0 28.5
74. Bigalke,Manfred   1556 Schach-Club Vaterstetten 3 0 6 3.0 28.0
75. Hoenig,Josef   1523 SC Sendling e.V. 2 1 6 2.5 38.0
76. Löscher,Hellmut   1600 unbekannt 2 1 6 2.5 32.5
77. Lenk,Sandra     unbekannt 2 1 6 2.5 30.0
78. Müller,Horst   1400 Schwabinger SG 1 2 6 2.0 32.5
79. Gläser,Ludwig     SC Garching 1980 e.V 2 0 7 2.0 26.5
80. Milaster,Karl-Heinz   1606 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 0 8 1.0 29.0
81. Feicht,Roland   1503 SC Lechhausen 1 0 8 1.0 27.0
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination