Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2012

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Belezky,Alexander IM 2396 FC Bayern München e.V. 8 0 1 8.0 52.0
2. Heinemann,Thies IM 2460 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 6 2 1 7.0 53.0
3. Lötscher,Roland FM 2352 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 6 2 1 7.0 51.0
4. Reich,Thomas IM 2336 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 2 1 7.0 51.0
5. Dengler,Peter   2184 SC Unterhaching e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 51.0
6. Engelbrecht,Alfred   2167 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 4 5 0 6.5 49.0
7. Holzhäuer,Mathias FM 2203 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 6 1 2 6.5 40.0
8. Basener,Winfried   2065 SC Neuhausen 1908 6 0 3 6.0 49.0
9. Unger,Michael   2060 SC Sendling e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 48.5
10. Dehlinger,Alexander   2250 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 47.0
11. Komljenovic,Luka   2230 SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 47.0
12. Schmidt,Gerhard   2109 SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 46.5
13. Tauber,Manfred   2216 SF Blaustein 5 2 2 6.0 46.0
14. Sargin,Anatol,Dr.   2075 SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 48.0
15. Neiß,Josef Martin   2016 SK Mering 5 1 3 5.5 47.0
16. Greiner,Gregory   1762 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 3 2 5.5 46.5
17. Zenker,Ulrich FM 2154 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 3 2 5.5 44.0
18. Killinger,Wilhelm   1997 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 42.5
19. von Schmädel,Clemens   1903 SC Starnberg 5 1 3 5.5 42.0
20. Müller,Willibald   1853 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 3 5.5 41.0
21. Schelle,Artur   2164 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 50.5
22. Gil,Arthur   1975 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 2 3 5.0 48.5
23. Lettl,Gerhard   2060 TV Tegernsee 5 0 4 5.0 46.0
24. Urankar,Hans-Peter   2132 SC Unterhaching e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 44.5
25. Broschwitz,Martin   2072 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 4 2 5.0 43.0
26. Damaske,Ronny   1836 SGem Aschheim/Feldkirchen/Kirchh 4 2 3 5.0 42.0
27. Ciolek,Florian   1986 SC Unterhaching e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 38.5
28. Buchner,Rudolf FM 2227 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 36.5
29. Scheckenbach,Franz   2093 SC Gröbenzell 4 1 4 4.5 51.5
30. Diehl,Norbert   1983 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 45.0
31. Czap,Bernard   2049 SC Unterhaching e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 45.0
32. Demir,Bilal   2024 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 3 3 4.5 45.0
33. Kraft,Tom   1825 SC Unterhaching e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 44.5
34. Cabrera,Elmo   1792 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 5 2 4.5 43.5
35. Tunka,Philipp   1974 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 42.0
36. Braun,Thomas,Dr.   2044 FC Bayern München e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 40.0
37. Meisenhälter,Hugo   1931 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 40.0
38. Hubka,Roland   1901 SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. 3 3 3 4.5 38.5
39. Haslsperger,Sebastian   1795 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 1 4 4.5 38.5
40. Christiansmeier,Sven   1991 SC Gröbenzell 4 1 4 4.5 38.5
41. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   1853 Schach-Union München e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 37.0
42. Carbonetti,Mario Alberto   1760 SK Siemens München 3 3 3 4.5 35.5
43. Geiger,Stefan     SC Schönwald 4 1 4 4.5 32.0
44. Sibisan,Catalin   1823 Schach-Union München e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 47.0
45. Klenk,Robert   2050 FC Bayern München e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 45.5
46. Hirtreiter,Pierre   1418 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 40.5
47. Daurer,Walter   1829 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4.0 38.0
48. Czap,Cedric   1352 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 33.5
49. Demir,Ali   1554 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 32.0
50. Kirsch,Martin   1821 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 1 5 3.5 39.5
51. Renfordt,Johannes   1732 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 3 4 3.5 38.0
52. Mai,Wladimir   1760 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 37.5
53. Tyszewicz,Marek   1603 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 37.5
54. Reiß,Michael   1694 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 2 3 4 3.5 37.5
55. Stempfle,Tobias   1654 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 3 4 3.5 37.0
56. Dirix,Stefan   1536 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 35.0
57. Cajkovski,Zeljko Hinko   1642 Schach-Union München e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 33.0
58. Rankov,Michael     SC Unterhaching e.V. 2 3 4 3.5 29.5
59. Höcketstaller,Philipp       3 1 5 3.5 24.5
60. Daum,Peter   1513 SV Deggendorf 3 0 6 3.0 32.5
61. Wohlleben,Kilian   1356 SV Höhenkirchen 2 2 5 3.0 32.5
62. Härtl,Alfred       2 2 5 3.0 31.5
63. Gabrysch,Salih   926 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 6 3.0 28.5
64. Klenk,Sofie   1100 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 1 6 2.5 36.0
65. Cehajic,Hazim   1821 SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. 2 0 5 2.0 39.0
66. Staehle,Philipp   1648   2 0 7 2.0 32.5
67. Zozulya,Oleksiy   1497 SC Unterdürrbach 1949 2 0 7 2.0 30.0
68. Graf,Simon     SC Unterhaching e.V. 2 0 7 2.0 26.0
69. Schmitt,Matthias     Schach-Club Vaterstetten 2 0 7 2.0 26.0
70. Ziemke,Vivian     SC Unterhaching e.V. 1 0 8 1.0 27.0
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination