Gesamtwertung 2013/14

Rang Name Titel Verein Bay Unt Gar Mün Gesamt
1. Schmidt, Georg FM SC Unterhaching 75 65 100 100 340
2. Reich, Thomas IM FC Bayern München 100 100   55 255
3. Fedorovsky, Michael IM FC Bayern München   85 41 85 211
4. Heinemann, Thies IM Hamburger SK 1830   33 65 75 173
5. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 6 75 20 50 151
6. Belezky, Alexander IM FC Bayern München     75 37 112
7. Dengler, Peter   SC Unterhaching 12 12 50 33 107
8. Lötscher, Roland FM SC Garching 1980 55   33   88
9. Dehlinger, Alexander   SC Garching 1980 50 26 10   86
10. Maximov, Dmitry GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 85       85
10. Raykhman, Alexander FM SK Schwäbisch Hall     85   85
12. Maier, Alexander IM SK Ingolstadt   60 23   83
13. Demir, Bilal   SC Unterhaching 14 55     69
14. Bocksberger, Stefan FM SC Wolfratshausen 1948 60 8     68
14. Tauber, Manfred   SF Blaustein 41   26 1 68
16. Ankerst, Mihael FM FC Bayern München 65       65
16. Zajogin, Alexander   FC Bayern München       65 65
18. Schütz, Günter   FC Bayern München 4     60 64
19. Bezold, Michael GM FC Bayern München     60   60
20. Fichtner, Ewald   FC Bayern München   29   29 58
21. Wahedi, Ahmad Siar FM SF Neuberg     55   55
22. Unger, Michael   SC Sendling 45     6 51
23. Mooser, Stefan   SC Unterhaching   50     50
24. Lentrodt, Thomas FM FC Bayern München       45 45
24. Schmidt, Gerhard   SC Unterhaching   45     45
24. Zysk, Robert IM vereinslos     45   45
27. Herich, Manfred   SC Tarrasch 45 München 17     26 43
28. Dr. Braun, Thomas   FC Bayern München       41 41
28. Wengler, Jörg   FC Bayern München   41     41
30. Gil, Arthur   SU Ebersberg-Grafing   37     37
30. Krklec, Daniel   MSA Zugzwang 82     37   37
30. Urankar, Hans-Peter   SC Unterhaching 20     17 37
30. Vidonyak, Roman IM TV Tegernsee 37       37
34. Eichler, Christoph   vereinslos 33       33
35. Engelbrecht, Alfred   vereinslos     29   29
35. Kindtner, Ulrich   vereinslos 29       29
37. Dr. Zwanzger, Johannes   FC Bayern München 26       26
38. Czap, Bernard   SC Unterhaching 2 14   8 24
39. Tebelmann, Lars   MSA Zugzwang 82       23 23
39. Volf, Rudi   vereinslos 23       23
39. Zenker, Ulrich   SU Ebersberg-Grafing   23     23
42. Haas, Peter   SC Sendling       20 20
42. Killinger, Wilhelm   SC Garching 1980   6   14 20
42. Komljenovic, Luka   SC Unterhaching   20     20
45. Broschwitz, Martin   SC Unterhaching   17     17
45. Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy   SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg     17   17
47. Swienty, Bernhard   SC Garching 1980     14   14
48. Giesel, Mario   SV Höhenkirchen       12 12
48. Overbeck, Thorsten FM SF Neuberg     12   12
50. Greiner, Gregory   SC Garching 1980       10 10
50. Dr. Schwanengel, Ulrich   FC Bayern München 10       10
50. Stocker, Rupert   SC Gröbenzell   10     10
53. Keller, Manfred CM SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910     8   8
53. Dr. Sargin, Anatol   SC Unterhaching 8       8
55. Müller, Marcus   SC Garching 1980     6   6
56. Sibisan, Catalin   Schach-Union München 1   4   5
57. Lerch, Martin   MSA Zugzwang 82       4 4
57. Müller, Willibald   Münchener SC 1836   1   3 4
57. Neiß, Josef Martin   SK Mering   4     4
60. Schaffer, Hendrik   SF Neuberg     3   3
60. Seibold, Thomas   FC Bayern München 3       3
60. Tsikerdanos, Konstantinos   SC Tarrasch 45 München   3     3
63. Dr. Baum, Kurt   Schach-Union München       2 2
63. Leeb, Simon   SK München Südost   2     2
63. Sajka, Mariusz   SC Garching 1980     2   2
66. Winterholler, Christina   SK Ingolstadt     1   1
                 
                 
  DWZ<2100              
Rang Name   Verein Bay Unt Gar Mün Gesamt
1. Fichtner, Ewald   FC Bayern München 17 32 24 42 115
2. Czap, Bernard   SC Unterhaching 28 24 32 20 104
3. Demir, Bilal   SC Unterhaching 42 50   7 99
4. Sibisan, Catalin   Schach-Union München 24   42 1 67
4. Unger, Michael   SC Sendling 50     17 67
6. Dr. Braun, Thomas   FC Bayern München   3 7 50 60
7. Wengler, Jörg   FC Bayern München   42 11   53
8. Swienty, Bernhard   SC Garching 1980     50   50
9. Killinger, Wilhelm   SC Garching 1980   17   32 49
10. Gil, Arthur   SU Ebersberg-Grafing   37 5   42
11. Dr. Schwanengel, Ulrich   FC Bayern München 37       37
11. Tebelmann, Lars   MSA Zugzwang 82       37 37
11. Winterholler, Christina   SK Ingolstadt     37   37
14. Stocker, Rupert   SC Gröbenzell 14 20     34
15. Dr. Baum, Kurt   Schach-Union München 3 1 20 9 33
16. Seibold, Thomas   FC Bayern München 32       32
17. Greiner, Gregory   SC Garching 1980 5     24 29
18. Bolduan, Sebastian   SC Tarrasch 45 München     28   28
18. Broschwitz, Martin   SC Unterhaching   28     28
18. Giesel, Mario   SV Höhenkirchen       28 28
21. Benedde, Günter   SK München Südost 20       20
22. Lanzinner, Denis   SK Freising     17   17
23. Basener, Winfried   SC Neuhausen 1908     14   14
23. Lerch, Martin   MSA Zugzwang 82       14 14
23. Neiß, Josef Martin   SK Mering   14     14
26. Müller, Willibald   Münchener SC 1836       11 11
26. Tsikerdanos, Konstantinos   SC Tarrasch 45 München   11     11
26. Vladut, Matei   Schach-Union München 11       11
29. Born, Reiner   SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881     9   9
29. Horsthemke, Benedikt   SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 9       9
29. Leeb, Simon   SK München Südost   9     9
32. Hirtreiter, Pierre   MSA Zugzwang 82   7     7
32. Uffelmann, Hans-Georg   SC Wolfratshausen 1948 7       7
34. Fuchs, Harald   SC Unterhaching   5     5
34. Süss, Stefan   SG Schwabing München Nord       5 5
36. Cabrera, Elmo   SC Tarrasch 45 München       3 3
36. Scheckenbach, Franz   SC Gröbenzell     3   3
38. Liebl, Korbinian   SC Garching 1980 1       1
38. Tunka, Philipp   SC Garching 1980     1   1
                 
                 
  DWZ<1800              
Rang Name   Verein Bay Unt Gar Mün Gesamt
1. Greiner, Gregory   SC Garching 1980 50 32 37 50 169
2. Czap, Cedric   SC Unterhaching 24 37 28 32 121
3. Fuchs, Harald   SC Unterhaching 9 50   42 101
4. Demir, Ali   SC Unterhaching 37 20 9 28 94
5. Klein, Reinhard   Münchener SC 1836 17   24 37 78
6. Tyszewicz, Marek   SC Tarrasch 45 München     42 17 59
7. Cajkovski, Zeljko Hinko   Schach-Union München 32 5   20 57
8. Dirix, Stefan   SC Garching 1980 42 11     53
8. Schattmann, Alfred   SC Tarrasch 45 München 11 28   14 53
10. Schäufele, Jörg   SC Roter Turm Altstadt 28 24     52
11. Cehajic, Hazim   SG Schwabing München Nord     50   50
12. Mai, Wladimir   SC Unterhaching   42     42
13. Lippermann, Bernhard   SG Schwabing München Nord 20   17   37
14. Köhler, Max   SC Tarrasch 45 München     32   32
15. Haas, Rainer   vereinslos       24 24
16. Bauer, Ron Dominik Steven   FC Bayern München     20   20
17. Rothmund, Fritz   SF Mengen   17     17
18. Kirsch, Martin   SU Ebersberg-Grafing   14     14
18. Scheuerer, Werner   SC Garching 1980     14   14
18. Zozulya, Alexej   MSA Zugzwang 82 14       14
21. Ziegler, Gerhard   SC Kirchseeon   1   11 12
22. Brozio, Jason   SC Garching 1980     11   11
23. Haslsperger, Sebastian   SU Ebersberg-Grafing   9     9
24. Chernilovskyy, Oleksandr   SC Tarrasch 45 München     7   7
24. Kerkhoff, Jan   SC Unterhaching   7     7
24. Kessler, Jan   SC Unterhaching 7       7
27. Fischer, Bastian   SC Vaterstetten 5       5
27. Roos, Karin   FC Bayern München     5   5
29. Gronde, Benedikt   SK Keres-Augsburg 1980     3   3
29. Schelle, Michael   SF Deisenhofen   3     3
31. Gugenberger, Uwe   PSV Dorfen     1   1
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination