Ergebnisse (127)

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH SoBe
1. Baldauf, Marco IM 2482 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 8 0 1 8.0 52.0 44.00
2. Heinemann, Thies IM 2470 Hamburger SK 1830 8 0 1 8.0 50.5 43.00
3. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian IM 2349 Münchener SC 1836 7 1 1 7.5 51.0 41.25
4. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FM 2143 FC Bayern München 6 0 3 6.0 53.0 29.50
5. Neiß, Josef Martin 2025 SK Mering 5 2 2 6.0 42.0 24.50
6. Lentrodt, Thomas FM 2216 FC Bayern München 4 3 2 5.5 49.0 26.75
7. Schütz, Günter 1999 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5.5 47.0 26.50
8. Stadler, Andreas 1969 SK München Südost 5 1 3 5.5 44.0 22.50
9. Andersen, Jens Knud 2138 SK Mering 4 3 2 5.5 42.5 24.50
10. Sailer, Wolfgang 2108 SK Neuburg 4 3 2 5.5 39.0 22.00
11. Tauber, Manfred 2164 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 50.5 23.25
12. Lipinsky, Markus 1953 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 49.5 23.00
13. Stocker, Rupert 2038 SC Gröbenzell 3 4 2 5.0 49.0 24.75
14. Unger, Michael 2053 Münchener SC 1836 5 0 4 5.0 48.5 22.50
15. Essler, Richard 1866 SK Mering 5 0 4 5.0 44.5 20.50
16. Löchel, Günter 1696 SK Neuburg 4 2 3 5.0 44.0 24.00
17. Maier, Michael 1924 SF Dachau 1932 5 0 4 5.0 44.0 19.00
18. Bilandzic, Ante 1871 FC Bayern München 4 2 3 5.0 41.0 20.75
19. Lohvinov, Petro 1803 SK München Südost 3 4 2 5.0 39.5 20.25
20. Marschall, Josef 1758 Münchener SC 1836 4 2 3 5.0 38.0 18.00
21. Maglanoc, Luis 1745 SC Ismaning 3 3 3 4.5 44.0 20.50
22. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 4 1 4 4.5 41.5 16.00
23. Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 1 4 4.5 38.0 17.75
24. Ponomarev, Maximilian 1743 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 36.0 14.00
25. Galow, Wolfgang Paul 1886 FC Bayern München 4 1 3 4.5 35.0 14.75
26. Klenk, Robert 1969 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4.0 45.0 19.75
27. Poot, Menno 3 2 4 4.0 41.0 14.00
28. Keinki, Harald 1785 SC Ismaning 2 4 3 4.0 38.0 16.25
29. Cabrera, Elmo 1573 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 37.0 14.00
30. Daurer, Walter 1705 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 3 4.0 37.0 13.00
31. Dötterl, Sebastian 1593 SC Ismaning 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 14.00
32. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2177 SC Unterhaching 4 0 5 4.0 34.0 9.50
33. Uffelmann, Hans-Georg 1904 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 3 1 5 3.5 39.0 13.50
34. Stahs, Uwe 1865 SC Ammersee 3 1 5 3.5 38.5 9.00
35. Yelina, Lyubov 1612 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 1 5 3.5 36.0 10.50
36. Baum, Kurt, Dr. 1823 Schach-Union München 3 1 5 3.5 35.0 11.75
37. Zinndorf, Uwe 1729 TSV Solln 3 1 5 3.5 32.5 8.25
38. Röhlinger, Ulrich 1818 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 0 6 3.0 34.5 7.50
39. Klein, Reinhard 1750 Münchener SC 1836 3 0 6 3.0 29.0 4.00
40. Hubka, Roland 1913 SG Schwabing München Nord 2 1 4 2.5 38.0 8.00
41. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1755 FC Bayern München 2 1 6 2.5 37.5 7.25
42. Mesa, Antonio 1 0 8 1.0 31.5 0.50
43. Spieß, Ulrich 947 SC Ismaning 1 0 8 1.0 26.5 1.00
44. Anastasopoulos, Lysandros 1 0 5 1.0 26.0 0.50
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte Bh BhS
1. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian IM 2349 Münchener SC 1836 7 2 0 8.0 54.0 447.0
2. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2445 FC Bayern München 7 1 1 7.5 52.5 449.0
3. Reich, Thomas IM 2333 FC Bayern München 7 1 1 7.5 52.5 424.0
4. Heinemann, Thies IM 2470 Hamburger SK 1830 6 2 1 7.0 52.5 426.5
5. Kindtner, Ulrich 7 0 2 7.0 51.0 430.0
6. Schleich, Markus FM 2185 SC Garching 1980 6 2 1 7.0 47.5 428.5
7. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FM 2143 FC Bayern München 7 0 2 7.0 42.5 393.5
8. Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. 2273 FC Bayern München 6 1 2 6.5 53.0 443.5
9. Hess, Max 2279 SC Garching 1980 6 0 3 6.0 55.0 420.5
10. Seifert, Volker FM 2245 SC Garching 1980 6 0 3 6.0 51.5 410.5
11. Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 2170 TSV Langenau 6 0 3 6.0 50.5 417.5
12. Amtmann, Florian 2101 Spvgg 1946 Stetten 6 0 3 6.0 49.5 417.5
13. Dehlinger, Alexander 2291 SC Garching 1980 5 2 2 6.0 48.5 407.0
14. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2222 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5 2 2 6.0 48.0 394.5
15. Zenker, Ulrich FM 2166 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 6 0 2 6.0 48.0 365.5
16. Reis, Thomas 2168 SK Kriegshaber 5 2 2 6.0 46.5 409.0
17. Tauber, Manfred 2164 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 2 2 6.0 46.0 395.0
18. Ciolek, Andreas 2144 SC Unterhaching 6 0 3 6.0 45.5 399.5
19. Sailer, Wolfgang 2108 SK Neuburg 6 0 3 6.0 45.5 396.0
20. Brozio, Jason 2015 SC Garching 1980 6 0 3 6.0 43.0 394.5
21. Stork, Simon 2044 SC Garching 1980 5 2 2 6.0 41.0 387.0
22. Goldbeck, Lars 2155 SC Bavaria Regensb. 1881 5 1 3 5.5 54.0 404.5
23. Lentrodt, Thomas FM 2216 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5.5 49.5 410.0
24. Maier, Michael 1924 SF Dachau 1932 5 1 3 5.5 46.0 380.5
25. Schmidt, Hans 2014 SC Garching 1980 4 3 2 5.5 45.0 404.0
26. Kuhn, Hubert 2030 MSA Zugzwang 82 5 1 3 5.5 42.5 383.0
27. Werner, Denis 1677 SC Garching 1980 5 0 4 5.0 50.0 403.0
28. Trapp, Maximilian 2161 SK Freising 5 0 4 5.0 47.5 377.5
29. Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. 2099 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 47.0 390.0
30. Ungnad, Reiner 2033 SC Gröbenzell 5 0 4 5.0 46.0 411.5
31. Unger, Michael 2053 Münchener SC 1836 4 2 3 5.0 46.0 404.0
32. Ostermann, Martin 1942 SC Sendling 5 0 4 5.0 46.0 393.5
33. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 5 0 4 5.0 46.0 389.0
34. Schmaus, Horst 2043 SK Landshut 5 0 4 5.0 44.0 385.5
35. Pawelzik, Malte 2140 SC Garching 1980 5 0 4 5.0 44.0 378.0
36. Engesser, Jonas 1966 SC Garching 1980 5 0 4 5.0 42.5 390.5
37. Ingerl, Florian 1983 SC Gröbenzell 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 357.5
38. Wittke, Volker 2084 SC Garching 1980 3 4 2 5.0 40.0 386.5
39. Neidl, Hans 1833 SC Garching 1980 4 2 3 5.0 40.0 350.0
40. Niedergesaess, Herbert 1844 SC Kirchseeon 4 2 3 5.0 39.5 375.0
41. Lipinsky, Markus 1953 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 39.5 374.0
42. Siebert, Joachim 1933 SK Landshut 5 0 4 5.0 38.5 369.5
43. Reiter, Gerhard 1775 Schach-Union München 5 0 4 5.0 38.0 343.5
44. Löchel, Günter 1696 SK Neuburg 4 1 4 4.5 47.0 394.5
45. Leitner, Maximilian 2232 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4.5 44.0 380.5
46. Wengler, Jörg 2052 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4.5 43.5 370.0
47. Beckers, Thomas 1996 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 3 3 4.5 41.5 377.5
48. Haselbeck, Franz 1862 SV Deggendorf 4 1 4 4.5 40.5 375.0
49. Baum, Kurt, Dr. 1823 Schach-Union München 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 350.0
50. Schweiger, Georg CM 1982 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 1 4 4.5 39.5 362.0
51. Baudrexel, Peter 1825 SF Dachau 1932 4 1 4 4.5 39.0 357.5
52. Krämer, Karl H. 4 1 4 4.5 38.0 363.5
53. Daurer, Walter 1705 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 37.5 361.0
54. Galow, Wolfgang Paul 1886 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 346.5
55. Komarov, Jan 1863 SK München Südost 2 4 3 4.0 46.5 386.0
56. Süss, Stefan 1930 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 2 4 4.0 43.5 361.5
57. Hoch, Daniel 4 0 5 4.0 42.5 372.0
58. Ciric, Mladen 1820 SC Garching 1980 3 2 4 4.0 41.0 349.5
59. Stiefel, Roland 1942 ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen 3 2 4 4.0 40.5 357.0
60. Heppert, Lars 1823 SK Neuburg 4 0 5 4.0 40.0 360.5
61. Röhlinger, Ulrich 1828 SG Schwabing München Nord 4 0 5 4.0 39.5 352.0
62. Bauer, Werner 1805 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 4 0 5 4.0 39.0 347.0
63. Schultes, Christoph, Dr. 1956 SK Landau-Dingolfing 4 0 4 4.0 38.5 319.0
64. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. 1913 FC Bayern München 4 0 5 4.0 38.0 351.0
65. Marschall, Josef 1758 Münchener SC 1836 4 0 5 4.0 38.0 345.0
66. Born, Reiner 1906 SC Bavaria Regensb. 1881 3 2 4 4.0 37.5 341.0
67. Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. 1717 SK Ingolstadt 3 2 4 4.0 36.5 333.0
68. Körber, Aljoscha 1875 SC Garching 1980 3 2 4 4.0 36.0 329.0
69. Merkl, Michael 1709 TSV 1897 Kösching 3 2 4 4.0 34.5 339.0
70. Klenk, Robert 1969 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 329.5
71. Mose, Goswin 1872 TSV Langenau 3 1 5 3.5 42.0 376.0
72. Trapp, Robert 1901 SK Freising 3 1 5 3.5 41.5 354.5
73. Ludwig, Sebastian 2069 SC Garching 1980 3 1 5 3.5 39.0 368.0
74. Herrmann, Luca 1955 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 36.5 344.5
75. Reuther, Georg, Dr. 1804 SK Caissa Augsburg 3 1 5 3.5 33.5 334.0
76. Dirix, Stefan 1617 SC Garching 1980 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 320.5
77. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1804 FC Bayern München 3 1 5 3.5 31.5 329.0
78. Staudacher, Leon 1620 SC Sendling 3 1 5 3.5 30.0 325.5
79. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1755 FC Bayern München 3 1 5 3.5 26.5 307.5
80. Socher, Sabrina 1592 Schach-Union München 3 0 6 3.0 35.0 324.0
81. Staudacher, Ana 1642 TSV Forstenried 3 0 6 3.0 33.0 331.5
82. Lerchl, Clemens 1527 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 3 0 6 3.0 33.0 330.0
83. Lippermann, Bernhard 1704 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 0 6 3.0 33.0 320.5
84. Stiefel, Marika 3 0 6 3.0 31.5 326.0
85. Gugenberger, Uwe 1699 PSV Dorfen 3 0 6 3.0 31.0 313.5
86. Karpen, Jakob 1118 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 3 0 6 3.0 31.0 309.0
87. Simon, Roman 1467 SC Garching 1980 3 0 6 3.0 29.5 288.0
88. Hartmann, Christian 1685 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 6 3.0 28.0 299.0
89. Brunninger, Reinhold 1499 SK Ingolstadt 3 0 6 3.0 27.5 297.5
90. Tafelmayer, Karl 1602 Schach-Union München 2 1 6 2.5 33.0 312.0
91. Hinz, Heiko 2 1 6 2.5 32.0 305.0
92. Lipinsky, Pierre 1219 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 7 2.0 34.5 304.0
93. Kasims, Stefans 1326 SC Kirchseeon 1 2 6 2.0 33.0 319.5
94. Simonov, Liam 954 SC Garching 1980 2 0 7 2.0 27.5 287.5
95. Lerchl, Justus 1290 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 2 0 7 2.0 26.5 278.5
96. Müller, Daniel 1241 SC Garching 1980 2 0 7 2.0 25.5 278.0
97. Müller, Kevin 1135 SC Garching 1980 1 0 8 1.0 24.5 285.5
Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein S U N Punkte Bh BhS
1. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. 2123 FC Bayern München 7 1 1 7.5 50.0 416.5
2. Belezky, Alexander 2325 FC Bayern München 7 0 2 7.0 52.0 415.0
3. Heinemann, Thies 2470 Hamburger SK 1830 6 2 1 7.0 50.5 410.0
4. Sibisan, Catalin 1984 Schach-Union München 6 1 2 6.5 42.5 409.5
5. Holzhäuer, Mathias 2222 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 4 3 2 5.5 52.0 408.5
6. Broschwitz, Martin 2048 SC Unterhaching 5 1 3 5.5 45.0 383.5
7. Neiß, Josef Martin 2026 SK Mering 4 3 2 5.5 45.0 376.0
8. Schmidt, Hans Christoph 1922 SC Haar 1931 5 1 3 5.5 43.5 395.5
9. Czap, Bernard 2037 SC Unterhaching 4 3 2 5.5 43.5 393.0
10. Tauber, Manfred 2164 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 390.0
11. Demir, Bilal 2075 SC Unterhaching 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 387.0
12. Unger, Michael 2053 Münchener SC 1836 5 0 4 5.0 47.0 393.0
13. Bocksberger, Stefan 2241 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 4 2 3 5.0 46.0 392.5
14. Taggatz, Mario 2150 SC Gröbenzell 4 2 3 5.0 45.5 398.0
15. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 365.5
16. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2080 FC Bayern München 5 0 4 5.0 37.5 341.0
17. Hentrich, Johannes 4 1 4 4.5 52.0 410.5
18. Müller, Dennis 1701 SK Neuburg 4 1 4 4.5 44.0 377.5
19. Bilandzic, Ante 1871 FC Bayern München 3 3 3 4.5 40.0 355.0
20. Fuchs, Harald 1771 SC Unterhaching 4 1 4 4.5 34.5 336.0
21. Kerkhoff, Jan 1828 SC Unterhaching 4 0 5 4.0 42.0 363.0
22. Sprung, Norbert 1873 SC Neuhausen 1908 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 339.0
23. Hoehfeld, Markus 1944 Münchener SC 1836 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 332.0
24. Krüger, Christian 1653 SC Gröbenzell 4 0 5 4.0 32.5 340.0
25. Krüger, Aurelian 1490 SC Gröbenzell 4 0 5 4.0 28.5 320.0
26. Ponomarev, Maximilian 1750 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 43.5 368.5
27. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1798 FC Bayern München 3 1 5 3.5 38.0 337.5
28. Bauer, Werner 1805 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 3 1 5 3.5 36.5 336.5
29. Rispler, Matthias 1898 SF Deisenhofen 3 1 5 3.5 34.5 344.0
30. Cabrera, Elmo 1573 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 33.5 326.0
31. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1755 FC Bayern München 3 0 6 3.0 30.0 316.0
32. Martins, Ricardo SC Unterhaching 2 0 7 2.0 32.0 321.5
33. Martins, Pedro SC Unterhaching 1 0 8 1.0 28.5 298.0
34. Martins, Miguel SC Unterhaching 0 0 9 0.0 31.0 297.5
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte Bh BhS
1. Heinemann, Thies IM 2470 Hamburger SK 1830 7 1 1 7.5 51.0 430.0
2. Krivoborodov, Egor GM 2534 SC Garching 1980 7 0 2 7.0 47.5 419.0
3. Reich, Thomas IM 2341 FC Bayern München 6 1 2 6.5 52.5 410.5
4. Dehlinger, Alexander 2291 SC Garching 1980 6 1 2 6.5 49.0 416.5
5. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2445 FC Bayern München 5 2 2 6.0 48.5 430.0
6. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FM 2123 FC Bayern München 5 2 2 6.0 45.5 401.0
7. Schütz, Günter 1994 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5.5 49.0 405.5
8. Quante, Lennart 1994 Schachklub Münster 32 5 1 3 5.5 39.0 362.5
9. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2177 SC Unterhaching 3 4 2 5.0 51.0 412.5
10. Tauber, Manfred 2164 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 49.5 407.0
11. Leeb, Simon 2176 SK München Südost 4 2 3 5.0 48.0 392.5
12. Kumkumoglu, Baris 5 0 4 5.0 43.0 375.0
13. Stocker, Rupert 2038 SC Gröbenzell 4 2 3 5.0 42.5 388.0
14. Stork, Simon 2044 TSV Langenau 5 0 4 5.0 42.0 374.5
15. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2080 FC Bayern München 4 2 3 5.0 40.0 370.0
16. Neiß, Josef Martin 2026 SK Mering 5 0 4 5.0 40.0 352.5
17. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 5 0 4 5.0 38.5 361.5
18. Uebele, Peter 2032 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 4 1 4 4.5 43.0 372.5
19. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1798 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4.5 36.0 346.5
20. Koppen, Harald 1965 SF Deisenhofen 3 2 4 4.0 46.0 385.5
21. Butenandt, Svenja 1610 TV Tegernsee 3 2 4 4.0 38.0 358.0
22. Bilandzic, Ante 1871 FC Bayern München 4 0 5 4.0 37.5 344.5
23. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. 1802 FC Bayern München 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 333.5
24. Llenga, Arber FC Bayern München 4 0 5 4.0 33.0 325.5
25. Strohschneider, Leon 1463 TV Tegernsee 4 0 5 4.0 32.0 328.0
26. Heim, Philipp 1738 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 325.5
27. Reuther, Georg, Dr. 1804 SK Caissa Augsburg 3 1 5 3.5 35.5 351.0
28. Berisha, Adrian FC Bayern München 3 1 5 3.5 32.5 317.0
29. Budak, Ekin 3 1 5 3.5 27.5 306.0
30. Ponomarev, Maximilian 1750 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 6 3.0 38.0 335.5
31. Butenandt, Albrecht 1118 TV Tegernsee 3 0 6 3.0 34.0 322.5
32. Thieme, Hanno 943 SG Schwabing München Nord 2 0 7 2.0 30.0 310.0
33. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1755 FC Bayern München 1 1 7 1.5 35.5 315.5
34. Thieme, Cornelia 1129 SG Schwabing München Nord 0 2 7 1.0 30.0 307.5
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte Bh BhS
1. Heinemann, Thies IM 2470 Hamburger SK 1980 7 2 0 8,0 48,5 435,5
2. Tauber, Manfred 2164 SC Tarrasch 45 München 6 1 2 6,5 53,0 407,5
3. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2177 SC Unterhaching 5 3 1 6,5 52,5 433,0
4. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FM 2144 FC Bayern München 6 1 2 6,5 44,5 411,0
5. Neiß, Josef Martin 2038 SK Mering 6 0 3 6,0 49,0 417,0
6. Wiest, Leonhard 2033 SF Dachau 1932 5 2 2 6,0 47,0 401,5
7. Maier, Michael 1890 SF Dachau 1932 6 0 3 6,0 41,5 391,5
8. Budai, Zoltan 1970 SF Dachau 1932 5 1 3 5,5 49,5 406,5
9. Reiter, Gerhard 1775 Schach-Union München 5 1 3 5,5 45,5 387,0
10. Zollbrecht, Josef FM 2230 SF Dachau 1932 5 1 3 5,5 44,0 382,5
11. Lampersberger, Erhard 2033 Schach-Union München 5 1 3 5,5 40,5 372,5
12. Stocker, Rupert 2038 SC Gröbenzell 4 2 3 5,0 53,0 393,5
13. Kuhn, Hubert 2023 MSA Zugzwang 82 5 0 4 5,0 49,0 393,5
14. Costa, Leonardo 1810 SK München Südost 5 0 4 5,0 39,5 350,0
15. Schütz, Günter 1994 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4,5 43,0 365,5
16. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1798 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4,5 40,0 372,5
17. Castillo, Miguel 4 1 4 4,5 38,5 344,5
18. Thäte, Ralf 1878 SF Dachau 1932 4 1 4 4,5 38,0 349,0
19. Daurer, Walter 1691 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4,5 36,0 353,5
20. Iberl, Michael 1994 SF Dachau 1932 4 1 4 4,5 34,0 343,0
21. Lohvinov, Petro 1817 SK München Südost 4 1 4 4,5 33,5 334,5
22. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 4 0 5 4,0 41,0 354,0
23. Bilandzic, Ante 1871 FC Bayern München 4 0 5 4,0 39,5 353,5
24. Ponomarev, Maximilian 1744 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4,0 34,5 313,0
25. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1755 FC Bayern München 3 1 5 3,5 41,0 351,5
26. Dormann, Winfried 1880 Schach-Union München 3 1 5 3,5 39,5 363,0
27. Socher, Sabrina 1592 Schach-Union München 3 1 5 3,5 37,0 346,5
28. Gstaltmeyr, Martin, Dr. 1737 SF Dachau 1932 3 1 5 3,5 32,5 334,5
29. Sandhorst, Peter 1593 SF Dachau 1932 3 0 6 3,0 34,0 320,0
30. Krink, Michael 3 0 6 3,0 28,5 305,5
31. Krüger, Gernot 1287 SF Dachau 1932 2 1 6 2,5 29,0 299,5
32. Hanan, Bangin 1619 SF Dachau 1932 2 1 6 2,5 28,5 302,5
33. Friedrich, Josef 1389 SF Dachau 1932 2 0 7 2,0 33,5 310,0

MSSK 2017/2018:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Heinemann, Thies Hamburger SK 1830 100 42 100 100 75 65 85 567
2 Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FC Bayern München 65 55 100 50 65 335
3 Tauber, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 60 24 24 85 37 37 14 33 314
4 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian Münchener SC 1836 75 28 100 75 278
5 Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 17 3 60 17 50 60 207
6 Fedorovsky, Michael FC Bayern München 32 20 60 85 197
7 Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München 42 75 75 192
8 Dehlinger, Alexander SC Garching 1980 37 32 65 26 160
9 Urankar, Hans-Peter SC Unterhaching 20 7 75 41 143
10 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 45 11 5 29 26 26 142
11 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 55 60 23 138
12 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 20 50 50 120
13 Hess, Max SC Garching 1980 65 41 106
14 Baldauf, Marco SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 100 100
15 Bromberger, Stefan MSA Zugzwang 82 50 37 87
15 Zajogin, Alexander FC Bayern München 37 50 87
17 Belezky, Alexander FC Bayern München 85 85
17 Krivoborodov, Egor SC Garching 1980 85 85
17 Raykhman, Alexander SK Schwäbisch Hall 85 85
20 Lentrodt, Thomas FC Bayern München 17 3 55 75
21 Unger, Michael Münchener SC 1836 20 29 23 72
22 Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 4 50 2 14 70
23 Sibisan, Catalin Schach-Union München 65 65
24 Ciolek, Andreas SC Unterhaching 50 12 62
25 Kindtner, Ulrich 60 60
26 Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 55 55
26 Schleich, Markus SC Garching 1980 55 55
26 Wiest, Leonhard SF Dachau 1932 55 55
29 Bocksberger, Stefan SC Wolfratshausen 1948 28 26 54
30 Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 11 20 17 48
31 Sailer, Wolfgang SK Neuburg 10 37 47
32 Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 45 45
32 Quante, Lennart Schachklub Münster 32 45 45
32 Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 45 45
32 Stadler, Andreas SK München Südost 45 45
32 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. FC Bayern München 45 45
37 von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 4 14 20 4 42
38 Andersen, Jens Knud SK Mering 41 41
38 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München 41 41
38 Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 41 41
38 Lampersberger, Erhard Schach-Union München 8 33 41
38 Reiter, Gerhard Schach-Union München 41 41
43 Castillo Delgado, Miguel Angel 26 14 40
44 Goldbeck, Lars SC Bavaria Regensb. 1881 33 4 37
44 Seifert, Volker SC Garching 1980 37 37
44 Zollbrecht, Josef SF Dachau 1932 37 37
47 Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 33 33
47 Leeb, Simon SK München Südost 33 33
47 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim TSV Langenau 33 33
50 Amtmann, Florian Spvgg 1946 Stetten 29 29
50 Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München 3 4 10 12 29
50 Krulich, Roman MSA Zugzwang 82 29 29
50 Kumkumoglu, Baris 29 29
50 Lipinsky, Markus SC Tarrasch 45 München 29 29
50 Stork, Simon TSV Langenau 23 6 29
56 Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 17 10 27
57 Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 82 26 26
58 Costa, Leonardo SK München Südost 23 23
58 Roth, Patrick SC Pasing 1948 23 23
58 Taggatz, Mario SC Gröbenzell 23 23
61 Essler, Richard SK Mering 20 20
61 Zenker, Ulrich SU Ebersberg-Grafing 20 20
63 Löchel, Günter SK Neuburg 17 17
63 Miskevicer, Boris SG Schwabing München Nord 17 17
63 Reis, Thomas SK Kriegshaber 17 17
66 Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 6 10 16
67 Hentrich, Johannes 14 14
67 Höcher, Michael SC Garching 1980 14 14
67 Seibold, Thomas FC Bayern München 14 14
67 Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 14 14
71 Müller, Dennis SK Neuburg 12 12
71 Seifert, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 12 12
71 Thäte, Ralf SF Dachau 1932 12 12
71 Uebele, Peter SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 12 12
75 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 10 10
75 Engesser, Jonas SK Engen 10 10
77 Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 9 9
77 Köpke, Christian SC Garching 1980 9 9
79 Brozio, Jason SC Garching 1980 8 8
79 Fuchs, Harald SC Unterhaching 8 8
79 Iberl, Michael SF Dachau 1932 8 8
79 Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 8 8
79 Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836 8 8
84 Sprünken, Dirk SK Freising 7 7
85 Butenandt, Svenja TV Tegernsee 6 6
85 Gower, Sam Schach-Union München 6 6
85 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 6 6
85 Maglanoc, Luis SC Ismaning 6 6
89 Kessler, Jan SC Unterhaching 5 5
90 Galow, Wolfgang Paul FC Bayern München 3 1 4
90 Ponomarev, Maximilian SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 2 4
90 Sprung, Norbert SC Neuhausen 1908 4 4
93 Hoehfeld, Markus Münchener SC 1836 3 3
93 Kümpers, Ulrich SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 3
93 Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 3 3
93 Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
97 Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 1 1 2
97 Krüger, Christian SC Gröbenzell 2 2
97 Llenga, Arber FC Bayern München 2 2
97 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 2 2
101 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 1 1
101 Krüger, Aurelian SC Gröbenzell 1 1
101 Schmidt, Hans SC Garching 1980 1 1
101 Singh, Marcel Eschweiler SC 1921 1 1
101 Strohschneider, Leon TV Tegernsee 1 1

DWZ<2100:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 25 14 50 24 37 50 200
2 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 50 17 17 20 37 28 169
3 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 11 50 42 103
4 Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 9 37 37 14 97
5 Unger, Michael Münchener SC 1836 32 20 14 24 90
6 Stork, Simon TSV Langenau 32 42 74
7 Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 25 28 14 67
8 Brozio, Jason SC Garching 1980 50 50
8 Sibisan, Catalin Schach-Union München 50 50
10 von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 20 17 9 3 49
11 Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 82 17 28 45
12 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München 42 42
12 Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 42 42
12 Quante, Lennart Schachklub Münster 32 42 42
12 Wiest, Leonhard SF Dachau 1932 42 42
16 Lampersberger, Erhard Schach-Union München 14 24 38
17 Roth, Patrick SC Pasing 1948 37 37
17 Stadler, Andreas SK München Südost 37 37
19 Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 32 32
19 Lipinsky, Markus SC Tarrasch 45 München 32 32
19 Schmidt, Hans SC Garching 1980 32 32
19 Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 32 32
23 Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 28 28
23 Miskevicer, Boris SG Schwabing München Nord 28 28
23 Reiter, Gerhard Schach-Union München 28 28
26 Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München 7 9 11 27
27 Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 24 24
27 Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 24 24
27 Werner, Denis SC Garching 1980 24 24
30 Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 9 14 23
31 Engesser, Jonas SC Garching 1980 17 5 22
32 Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. SC Tarrasch 45 München 20 20
32 Essler, Richard SK Mering 20 20
32 Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 20 20
32 Seibold, Thomas FC Bayern München 20 20
32 Seifert, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 20 20
37 Löchel, Günter SK Neuburg 17 17
37 Uebele, Peter SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 17 17
37 Ungnad, Reiner SC Gröbenzell 17 17
40 Costa, Leonardo SK München Südost 14 14
40 Sprünken, Dirk SK Freising 14 14
42 Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 1 11 12
43 Gower, Sam Schach-Union München 11 11
43 Kessler, Jan SC Unterhaching 11 11
43 Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 11 11
43 Müller, Dennis SK Neuburg 11 11
43 Ostermann, Martin SC Sendling 11 11
48 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 5 5 10
48 Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 1 9 10
50 Butenandt, Svenja TV Tegernsee 9 9
50 Galow, Wolfgang Paul FC Bayern München 9 9
50 Treiber, Marco SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV 9 9
53 Fuchs, Harald SC Unterhaching 7 7
53 Kümpers, Ulrich SC Tarrasch 45 München 7 7
53 Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836 7 7
53 Schmaus, Horst SK Landshut 7 7
53 Singh, Marcel Eschweiler SC 1921 7 7
53 Thäte, Ralf SF Dachau 1932 7 7
59 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 5
59 Maglanoc, Luis SC Ismaning 5 5
59 Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 5 5
59 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 5 5
63 Iberl, Michael SF Dachau 1932 3 3
63 Ingerl, Florian SC Gröbenzell 3 3
63 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 3 3
63 Reuther, Georg, Dr. SK Caissa Augsburg 3 3
63 Sprung, Norbert SC Neuhausen 1908 3 3
63 Strohschneider, Leon TV Tegernsee 3 3
69 Heim, Philipp SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 1 1
69 Hoehfeld, Markus Münchener SC 1836 1 1
69 Ponomarev, Maximilian SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 1
69 Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing München Nord 1 1
69 Wittke, Volker SC Garching 1980 1 1

DWZ<1800:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 14 20 25 28 17 17 11 7 139
2 Ponomarev, Maximilian SC Tarrasch 45 München 32 28 28 32 120
3 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 28 37 32 20 117
4 Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 42 50 24 116
5 Reiter, Gerhard Schach-Union München 50 42 92
6 Löchel, Günter SK Neuburg 37 50 87
7 Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836 28 42 70
8 Müller, Dennis SK Neuburg 50 50
8 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 50 50
8 Werner, Denis SC Garching 1980 50 50
11 Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch 45 München 20 24 44
12 Butenandt, Svenja TV Tegernsee 42 42
12 Fuchs, Harald SC Unterhaching 42 42
12 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 42 42
15 Yelina, Lyubov SG Schwabing München Nord 24 14 38
16 Krüger, Christian SC Gröbenzell 37 37
16 Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 37 37
16 Maglanoc, Luis SC Ismaning 37 37
16 Strohschneider, Leon TV Tegernsee 37 37
20 Socher, Sabrina Schach-Union München 24 9 33
20 Heim, Philipp SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 32 32
20 Hentze, Jakob SC Roter Turm Altstadt 32 32
20 Krüger, Aurelian SC Gröbenzell 32 32
24 Keinki, Harald SC Ismaning 28 28
25 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 25 25
26 Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. SK Ingolstadt 24 24
26 Butenandt, Albrecht TV Tegernsee 24 24
28 Gstaltmeyr, Martin, Dr. SF Dachau 1932 20 20
28 Merkl, Michael TSV 1897 Kösching 20 20
28 Stöhr, Herbert, Dr. SG Schwabing München Nord 20 20
28 Thieme, Hanno SG Schwabing München Nord 20 20
28 Treiber, Marco SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV 20 20
33 Dirix, Stefan SC Garching 1980 17 17
33 Dötterl, Sebastian SC Ismaning 17 17
33 Kalchev, Nikola FC Bayern München 17 17
33 Sandhorst, Peter SF Dachau 1932 17 17
33 Sürek, Derya SC Tarrasch 45 München 17 17
38 Krüger, Gernot SF Dachau 1932 14 14
38 Staudacher, Leon SC Sendling 14 14
38 Thieme, Cornelia SG Schwabing München Nord 14 14
41 Hanan, Bangin SF Dachau 1932 11 11
41 Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord 11 11
41 Zinndorf, Uwe TSV Solln 11 11
44 Friedrich, Josef SF Dachau 1932 9 9
44 Klein, Reinhard Münchener SC 1836 9 9
44 Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1. SK Neuperlach 9 9
47 Ostwald, Tobias MSA Zugzwang 82 7 7
47 Staudacher, Ana TSV Forstenried 7 7
49 Bratu, Mircea SG Schwabing München Nord 5 5
49 Lerchl, Clemens SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 5 5
49 Spieß, Ulrich SC Ismaning 5 5
52 Lippermann, Bernhard SG Schwabing München Nord 3 3
52 Schulz, Volker, Dr. SG Schwabing München Nord 3 3
54 Gugenberger, Uwe PSV Dorfen 1 1
54 Höfer, Frank TSV Forstenried 1 1
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte Bh BhS
1. Zajogin, Alexander 2391 FC Bayern München 6 1 0 6.5 29.5 196.5
2. Reich, Thomas IM 2336 FC Bayern München 6 0 1 6.0 27.5 192.0
3. Bromberger, Stefan GM 2462 MSA Zugzwang 82 4 1 2 4.5 31.0 180.5
4. Dehlinger, Alexander 2290 SC Garching 1980 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 181.0
5. Bocksberger, Stefan FM 2241 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 3 2 2 4.0 30.0 189.0
6. Tauber, Manfred 2164 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 174.5
7. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2436 FC Bayern München 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 176.5
8. Lentrodt, Thomas FM 2216 FC Bayern München 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 173.0
9. Höcher, Michael 2100 SC Garching 1980 4 0 3 4.0 17.5 151.0
10. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2080 FC Bayern München 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 174.5
11. Klenk, Robert 1966 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 4 3.0 28.0 178.0
12. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2177 SC Unterhaching 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 177.5
13. Stocker, Rupert 2058 SC Gröbenzell 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 147.0
14. Neiß, Josef Martin 2038 SK Mering 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 161.5
15. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1693 FC Bayern München 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 150.5
16. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 1 2 4 2.0 21.5 151.0
17. Treiber, Marco 1635 SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV 1 1 5 1.5 19.5 142.5
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte Bh BhS
1. Bromberger, Stefan GM 2462 MSA Zugzwang 82 6 1 0 6.5 32.0 203.5
2. Heinemann, Thies IM 2470 Hamburger SK 1830 6 0 1 6.0 29.5 197.5
3. Zajogin, Alexander 2391 FC Bayern München 4 2 1 5.0 30.5 195.5
4. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2436 FC Bayern München 4 2 1 5.0 30.0 193.5
5. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian IM 2349 Münchener SC 1836 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 197.0
6. Tauber, Manfred 2164 SF Dachau 1932 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 189.0
7. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2177 SC Unterhaching 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 177.5
8. Neiß, Josef Martin 2038 SK Mering 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 179.5
9. Seibold, Thomas 2030 FC Bayern München 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 177.5
10. Stocker, Rupert 2058 SC Gröbenzell 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 172.0
11. Köpke, Christian IM 2245 SC Garching 1980 3 1 3 3.5 31.5 190.0
12. Sprünken, Dirk 1891 SK Freising 3 1 3 3.5 19.5 159.5
13. Kessler, Jan 1926 SC Unterhaching 2 2 3 3.0 26.0 164.5
14. Galow, Wolfgang Paul 1891 FC Bayern München 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 174.5
15. Singh, Marcel 1835 Eschweiler SC 1921 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 168.0
16. Kerkhoff, Jan 1782 SC Unterhaching 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 174.0
17. Reuther, Georg, Dr. 1804 SK Caissa Augsburg 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 156.5
18. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 2 2 3 3.0 18.5 155.0
19. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1693 FC Bayern München 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 154.5
20. Hoehfeld, Markus 1917 Münchener SC 1836 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 154.0
21. Zinke, Thomas, Dr. 1968 SK München Südost 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 154.5
22. Kalchev, Nikola 1412 FC Bayern München 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 145.5
23. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. 1802 FC Bayern München 1 1 5 1.5 19.0 142.5
24. Moradi, Abuzar FC Bayern München 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 140.5
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte Bh BhS
1. Heinemann, Thies IM 2465 Hamburger SK 1830
7 1 1 7.5 54.0 426.0
2. Raykhman, Alexander IM 2359 SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 2 1 7.0 48.0 416.5
3. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian IM 2353 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910
6 1 2 6.5 53.5 424.5
4. Hess, Max 2293 Post-SV Memmingen 6 1 2 6.5 49.0 427.0
5. Tauber, Manfred 2171 SF Dachau 1932
5 2 2 6.0 50.5 415.0
6. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2226 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5 2 2 6.0 49.5 421.5
7. Ciolek, Andreas 2179 SC Unterhaching 6 0 3 6.0 49.0 409.5
8. Stocker, Rupert 2063 SC Gröbenzell 6 0 3 6.0 44.5 393.5
9. Baum, Kurt, Dr. 1823 Schach-Union München 6 0 3 6.0 44.0 387.0
10. Dehlinger, Alexander 2265 SC Garching 1980
4 3 2 5.5 50.0 422.5
11. Goldbeck, Lars 2110 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 5 1 3 5.5 46.0 411.0
12. Krulich, Roman CM 2168 MSA Zugzwang 82
5 1 3 5.5 44.5 377.5
13. Castillo Delgado, Miguel Angel 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 385.0
14. Roth, Patrick 1892 SC Pasing 1948
5 1 3 5.5 35.0 345.0
15. Unger, Michael 2068 Münchener SC 1836
4 2 3 5.0 44.5 382.0
16. Miskevicer, Boris 2014 SG Schwabing München Nord
5 0 3 5.0 42.0 335.5
17. Süss, Stefan 1948 SG Schwabing München Nord
5 0 4 5.0 40.5 371.0
18. Seifert, Werner 1849 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 4 2 3 5.0 39.5 367.0
19. Engesser, Jonas 2017 SK Engen 5 0 4 5.0 38.5 362.5
20. Lampersberger, Erhard 2047 Schach-Union München 4 1 4 4.5 47.0 383.0
21. Gower, Sam 1950 Schach-Union München 4 1 4 4.5 45.5 379.5
22. Maier, Michael 1913 SF Dachau 1932
4 1 4 4.5 42.0 384.0
23. Kümpers, Ulrich 1918 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 40.5 370.0
24. Schleif, Helmut 1732 SG Schwabing München Nord
4 1 4 4.5 32.5 337.0
25. Kipp, Stefan 1757 SG Schwabing München Nord
4 0 5 4.0 44.0 371.0
26. Röhlinger, Ulrich 1866 SG Schwabing München Nord
4 0 5 4.0 40.5 344.0
27. Lerch, Martin 2024 MSA Zugzwang 82
4 0 4 4.0 40.5 328.5
28. Söllner, Stephan 4 0 5 4.0 40.0 349.5
29. Lohvinov, Petro 1767 SK München Südost 3 2 4 4.0 40.0 340.0
30. Hentze, Jakob 1700 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 0 5 4.0 37.0 338.5
31. Daurer, Walter 1706 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 35.5 334.5
32. Grau, Harald 1881 SG Schwabing München Nord
3 2 4 4.0 31.5 343.0
33. Yelina, Lyubov 1616 SG Schwabing München Nord
4 0 5 4.0 30.5 316.5
34. Niedergesaess, Herbert 1837 SC Kirchseeon 2 3 4 3.5 41.5 340.0
35. Stöhr, Herbert, Dr. 1768 SG Schwabing München Nord
3 0 6 3.0 39.5 358.0
36. Sürek, Derya 1799 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 6 3.0 39.5 347.0
37. Marx, Alexander 2 2 5 3.0 35.5 316.0
38. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1701 FC Bayern München 2 2 5 3.0 34.5 324.0
39. Simmon, Norbert 1552 SG Schwabing München Nord
3 0 6 3.0 30.0 323.5
40. Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1623 1. SK Neuperlach 3 0 6 3.0 28.0 321.0
41. Ostwald, Tobias 1661 MSA Zugzwang 82
2 1 6 2.5 34.0 332.0
42. Bratu, Mircea 1550 SG Schwabing München Nord
2 1 6 2.5 27.5 310.0
43. Schulz, Volker, Dr. 1375 SG Schwabing München Nord
1 0 8 1.0 30.0 295.0
44. Höfer, Frank 1209 TSV Forstenried 1 0 8 1.0 29.5 290.5
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH BhS
1. Krivoborodov, Egor GM 2541 SC Garching 1980 7 2 0 8.0 50.5 435.0
2. Eichler, Christoph FM 2270 MSA Zugzwang 82 7 1 1 7.5 53.0 432.0
3. Lipinsky, Markus 2009 SC Tarrasch 45 München 6 1 2 6.5 41.0 392.5
4. Dengler, Peter 2193 SC Unterhaching 6 0 3 6.0 52.5 429.0
5. Reich, Thomas IM 2331 FC Bayern München 5 2 2 6.0 50.5 410.0
6. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2166 SC Unterhaching 5 2 2 6.0 50.0 422.0
7. Leeb, Simon 2103 SK München Südost 5 2 2 6.0 49.0 416.5
8. Wengler, Jörg 2088 FC Bayern München 6 0 3 6.0 49.0 405.0
9. Galow, Wolfgang Paul 1872 FC Bayern München 5 2 2 6.0 42.5 373.5
10. Maier, Michael 1913 SF Dachau 1932 6 0 3 6.0 41.0 383.5
11. Weingut, Roland 1975 SF Deisenhofen 5 1 3 5.5 47.0 403.5
12. Maglanoc, Luis 1742 SC Ismaning 5 1 3 5.5 43.5 385.0
13. Mueller, Marcus 2159 SC Garching 1980 4 2 3 5.0 49.0 414.0
14. Hennig, Bernd 1847 SC Ismaning 5 0 4 5.0 43.5 384.5
15. Wäber, Stefan 1791 SC Ismaning 5 0 4 5.0 42.0 374.5
16. Keinki, Harald 1794 SC Ismaning 5 0 4 5.0 39.0 358.0
17. Röhlinger, Ulrich 1866 SG Schwabing München Nord 5 0 4 5.0 38.5 371.5
18. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2465 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4.5 53.0 414.5
19. Jacob, Tobias 1989 TSV Kitzscher 4 1 4 4.5 44.5 373.5
20. Koppen, Harald 1803 SF Deisenhofen 4 1 4 4.5 39.0 377.0
21. Hentze, Jakob SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 1 4 4.5 36.0 346.0
22. Prause, Frederik 1926 SG Aschheim/F./K. 4 1 4 4.5 34.5 341.0
23. Rösch, Julian 1794 SF Deisenhofen 4 1 4 4.5 32.0 345.5
24. Dötterl, Sebastian 1607 SC Ismaning 4 0 5 4.0 43.0 384.0
25. Reuther, Georg, Dr. 1783 SK Caissa Augsburg 4 0 5 4.0 42.5 344.5
26. Pande, Amit 4 0 5 4.0 39.0 344.5
27. Marschall, Josef 1711 Münchener SC 1836 4 0 5 4.0 37.0 338.0
28. Hödtke, Mark-Munir 1488 SC Ismaning 3 2 4 4.0 25.5 314.0
29. Stöle, Alexander 1712 SC Garching 1980 3 1 5 3.5 38.5 332.0
30. Kessler, Jan 1918 SC Unterhaching 3 1 5 3.5 38.5 329.0
31. Kerkhoff, Jan 1726 SC Unterhaching 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 342.5
32. Klein, Reinhard 1736 Münchener SC 1836 3 1 5 3.5 37.0 335.0
33. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1701 FC Bayern München 3 1 5 3.5 29.5 314.5
34. Leierseder, Lukas 1441 SC Ismaning 2 2 5 3.0 36.0 325.0
35. Tafelmayer, Karl 1608 Schach-Union München 3 0 6 3.0 33.0 329.5
36. Schelle, Michael 1573 SF Deisenhofen 3 0 6 3.0 33.0 321.0
37. Unger, Michael 2068 Münchener SC 1836 2 1 1 2.5 45.0 166.0
38. Schwarzbauer, Franz 1663 SC Ismaning 2 1 6 2.5 38.5 306.0
39. Guimera, Felipe 2 1 6 2.5 27.5 302.5
40. Grede, Fabian 1267 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 1 7 1.5 30.5 293.0
41. Harling, Jürgen 1 1 7 1.5 28.5 288.0
Seite 1 von 10
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination