Garchinger Dreikönigsturnier 2019

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Heinemann, Thies GM 2526 Hamburger SK 1830 7 1 1 7.5 55.0
2. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian IM 2452 Münchener SC 1836 7 1 1 7.5 53.5
3. Baldauf, Marco IM 2480 SF 1903 Berlin 6 2 1 7.0 57.5
4. Hess, Max FM 2311 SC Garching 1980 7 0 2 7.0 53.0
5. Köpke, Elena WGM 2284 SC Garching 1980 7 0 2 7.0 49.5
6. Deglmann, Ludwig FM 2245 SK Weilheim 6 2 0 7.0 49.0
7. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2252 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 6 1 2 6.5 50.0
8. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2435 FC Bayern München 6 1 2 6.5 49.0
9. Oberhofer, Cédric 2184 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 6 1 2 6.5 48.0
10. Lentrodt, Thomas FM 2217 FC Bayern München 5 2 2 6.0 55.0
11. Trapp, Maximilian 2187 SK Freising 5 2 2 6.0 54.0
12. Dehlinger, Alexander 2263 SC Garching 1980 4 4 1 6.0 51.0
13. Sajka, Mariusz 2124 SC Garching 1980 6 0 3 6.0 51.0
14. Reich, Thomas IM 2335 FC Bayern München 6 0 3 6.0 50.5
15. Salvermoser, Bernd FM 2162 SK Penzberg 6 0 3 6.0 49.5
16. Wolter, Jens 2114 SC Garching 1980 5 2 2 6.0 45.5
17. Ciolek, Andreas 2256 Münchener SC 1836 5 2 2 6.0 44.0
18. Schlichtmann, Robin 2188 SC Garching 1980 6 0 3 6.0 44.0
19. Wahedi, Ahmad Siar FM 2246 SF Neuberg 5 2 2 6.0 43.5
20. Amtmann, Florian 2106 Münchener SC 1836 5 1 3 5.5 49.5
21. Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 2107 TSV Langenau 5 1 3 5.5 49.5
22. Zenker, Ulrich FM 2129 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 5 1 3 5.5 48.0
23. Höcher, Michael 2149 SC Garching 1980 5 1 3 5.5 47.0
24. Stork, Simon 2029 SC Garching 1980
5 1 3 5.5 46.5
25. Tauber, Manfred 2181 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 3 2 5.5 45.0
26. Tunka, Philipp 2019 SC Garching 1980 5 1 3 5.5 44.0
27. Neiß, Josef Martin 2022 SK Mering 5 1 3 5.5 43.0
28. Born, Reiner 1947 SC Garching 1980 5 1 3 5.5 42.5
29. Schweiger, Georg CM 1989 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 3 2 5.5 42.0
30. Khrapko, Marharyta 2114 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 5 0 4 5.0 49.5
31. Czap, Bernard 2054 SC Unterhaching 4 2 3 5.0 48.0
32. Unger, Michael 2100 Münchener SC 1836 4 2 3 5.0 47.5
33. Kuhn, Hubert 1987 MSA Zugzwang 82 5 0 3 5.0 46.0
34. Monninger, Moritz 2067 SC Garching 1980 5 0 4 5.0 44.0
35. Ludwig, Sebastian 2047 SC Garching 1980 4 2 3 5.0 44.0
36. Stocker, Rupert 2030 SC Gröbenzell 5 0 4 5.0 43.0
37. Lohvinov, Petro 2015 SK München Südost 4 2 3 5.0 42.0
38. Schultes, Christoph, Dr. 1932 SK Landau-Dingolfing 5 0 4 5.0 41.5
39. Bilandzic, Ante 1875 FC Bayern München 5 0 4 5.0 41.0
40. Bauer, Werner 1782 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 4 2 3 5.0 40.5
41. Klenk, Robert 1988 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 40.0
42. Ponomarev, Maximilian 1843 SK München Südost 4 2 3 5.0 39.5
43. Niedermaier, Thomas 1798 Schach-Union München 5 0 4 5.0 39.0
44. Baum, Kurt, Dr. 1823 Schach-Union München 4 2 3 5.0 38.0
45. Lipinsky, Markus 2013 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 35.5
46. Manucharyan, Andriy 1696 FC Bayern München 4 2 3 5.0 34.5
47. Brozio, Jason 2000 SC Garching 1980 3 3 3 4.5 49.5
48. Schiffmann, Sebastian 1897 SC Geislingen 1881 4 1 4 4.5 44.5
49. Wittke, Volker 2074 SC Garching 1980 4 1 4 4.5 44.0
50. Beckers, Thomas 1984 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 41.5
51. Lachmayer, Manfred 1827 TSV Langenau 4 1 4 4.5 41.0
52. Schmaus, Horst 2013 SK Landshut 4 1 4 4.5 39.0
53. Niedergesaess, Herbert 1890 SC Kirchseeon 4 1 4 4.5 39.0
54. Klein, Reinhard 1753 Münchener SC 1836 3 3 3 4.5 38.5
55. Trapp, Robert 1909 SK Freising 4 1 4 4.5 38.0
56. Hoch, Daniel vereinslos 3 3 3 4.5 36.0
57. Schmidt, Hans 2004 SC Garching 1980 3 2 4 4.0 44.5
58. Geutner, Steffen 1978 TSV Langenau 4 0 5 4.0 42.5
59. Hubka, Roland 1925 SG Schwabing München Nord 4 0 5 4.0 41.0
60. Süss, Stefan 1907 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 2 4 4.0 41.0
61. Werner, Denis 1877 SC Garching 1980 4 0 5 4.0 40.0
62. Zinndorf, Uwe 1737 TSV Solln 4 0 5 4.0 38.5
63. Richter, Thomas 1966 vereinslos 3 2 4 4.0 37.5
64. Lehner, Rudolf 1767 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4.0 37.0
65. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 4 0 5 4.0 36.0
66. Kümpers, Ulrich 1977 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 35.5
67. Gronde, Benedikt 1693 SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 4 0 5 4.0 35.5
68. Maier, Michael 1929 SF Dachau 1932 4 0 5 4.0 35.0
69. Tafelmayer, Karl 1661 Schach-Union München 4 0 5 4.0 32.5
70. Nagy, Eduard 1580 TSV Langenau 4 0 5 4.0 32.5
71. Reuther, Georg, Dr. 1801 SK Caissa Augsburg 3 1 5 3.5 40.5
72. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1664 FC Bayern München 2 3 4 3.5 39.0
73. Hirn, Thomas 1664 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 3 1 5 3.5 39.0
74. Krämer, Karl vereinslos 3 1 5 3.5 38.0
75. Mueller, Gerhard vereinslos 3 1 5 3.5 37.5
76. Neidl, Hans 1799 SC Garching 1980 3 1 5 3.5 36.5
77. Lerchl, Clemens 1637 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 3 1 5 3.5 36.5
78. Finsterer, Stefan 1746 FC Bayern München 3 1 5 3.5 35.5
79. Doll, Luca Fabio 1377 TSV Langenau 3 1 5 3.5 35.0
80. Parsch, Christian 1727 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 1 5 3.5 35.0
81. Winkler, Josef 1543 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 1 5 3.5 31.0
82. Schwan, Aaron 1154 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 30.5
83. Stöckle, Peter 1243 TSV Langenau 3 1 5 3.5 22.0
84. Oberhofer, Peter 1813 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 3 0 6 3.0 40.5
85. Treiber, Marco 1687 SC Friedberg Gehörlosen SV 3 0 6 3.0 38.5
86. Merkl, Michael 1647 TSV 1897 Kösching 3 0 6 3.0 33.0
87. Rothmund, Fritz 1612 SF Mengen 3 0 6 3.0 32.0
88. Folusewytsch, Siegfried 1503 TSV Langenau 3 0 6 3.0 31.5
89. Keifert, Elijah 1272 TSV Langenau 3 0 6 3.0 31.0
90. Baumgart, Lars 1384 SC Garching 1980 3 0 6 3.0 30.0
91. Bumm, Benedikt FC Bayern München 2 2 5 3.0 26.5
92. Schmid, Josef 1518 Schach-Union München 2 1 6 2.5 33.0
93. Schwarz, Anton 948 TSV Langenau 2 1 6 2.5 28.5
94. Röhlinger, Ulrich 1811 SG Schwabing München Nord 2 0 7 2.0 37.0
95. Humbert, Arthur 1152 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 7 2.0 31.5
96. Bumm, Niklas vereinslos 1 2 6 2.0 29.5
97. Heinisch, Niklas 1096 SF Dachau 1932 2 0 7 2.0 27.5
98. Kaup, Gernot 1113 SC Trudering 2 0 7 2.0 27.5
99. Hirn, Jana 970 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 0 8 1.0 24.0
100. Nagy, Andrea 1013 TSV Langenau 0 0 9 0.0 26.5
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination