Gesamtwertung 2018/19

MSSK 2018/19:

Rang Name Verein Me1 Me2 Me3 Me4 Me5 Rot Dac Sol Unt Gar Mün Bay Ges.
1. Heinemann, Thies Hamburger SK 1830 50 100 50 100 300
2. Fedorovsky, Michael FC Bayern München 42 50 37 85 32 50 296
3. Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 28 20 11 3 37 75 9 60 243
4. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FC Bayern München 50 42 50 42 24 208
5. Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 17 37 17 14 37 20 23 165
6. Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 7 11 9 14 50 55 146
7. Tauber, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 24 42 3 11 17 5 26 14 142
8. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian Münchener SC 1836 42 65 107
9. Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 24 42 37 103
10. Sibisan, Catalin Schach-Union München 11 7 28 41 87
11. Baldauf, Marco SF 1903 Berlin 85 85
12. Monninger, Moritz SC Garching 1980 32 9 24 7 12 84
13. Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 14 37 28 79
14. Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 75 75
15. Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 17 3 11 41 72
16. Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 17 1 45 3 71
17. Herich, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 65 5 70
18. Köpke, Christian SC Garching 1980 5 50 11 66
19. Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 5 24 33 62
20. Hinterreiter, Markus TSV Trostberg 60 60
21. Dehlinger, Alexander SC Garching 1980 14 14 28 56
22. Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 55 55
22. Quante, Lennart SK Münster 32 32 12 11 55
24. Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 1 20 7 26 54
25. Leitner, Maximilian FC Bayern München 20 32 52
26. Maksimenko, Andrei SC Tarrasch 45 München 50 50
27. Ciolek, Andreas Münchener SC 1836 28 20 48
28. Urankar, Hans-Peter SC Unterhaching 1 45 46
29. Bachmayr, Peter Münchener SC 1836 42 42
30. Meister,Peter FC Bayern München 37 37
30. Raykhman, Alexander MSA Zugzwang 82 37 37
30. Wyrwich, Thomas, Dr. SC Peiting 37 37
33. Hennig, Dirk, Dr. Münchener SC 1836 28 5 33
33. Walter, Florian SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 33 33
35. Köpke, Elena SC Garching 1980 32 32
35. Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München 32 32
35. Stadler, Andreas SK München Südost 32 32
38. Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 29 29
38. Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 29 29
40. Lentrodt, Thomas FC Bayern München 28 28
41. Amtmann, Florian Münchener SC 1836 17 10 27
42. von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 23 2 25
43. Basener, Winfried SC Neuhausen 1908 24 24
43. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 7 17 24
43. Rücker, Benjamin SC Garching 1980 24 24
46. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München 20 1 21
47. Hess, Max SC Garching 1980 20 20
47. Sajka, Mariusz SC Garching 1980 20 20
47. Zinndorf, Uwe TSV Solln 20 20
50. Limmer, Stefan vereinslos 17 17
50. Sprünken, Dirk SK Freising 17 17
52. Andersen, Jens SF Hamburg 1934 14 14
52. Forgach, Andreas, Dr. Kasseler SK 1876 14 14
52. Khrapko, Marharyta SC Roter Turm Altstadt 14 14
55. Ponomarev, Maximilian SK München Südost 10 10
55. Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 1 9 10
57. Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 9 9
57. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 9 9
57. Todd, Christian FC Bayern München 9 9
60. Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 8 8
60. Schulz, Michael Münchener SC 1836 8 8
62. Behr, Horst vereinslos 7 7
62. Montes Padilla, Alejandro SC Bad Soden 7 7
64. Prantl, Dietmar SK Langkampfen 6 6
64. Söllner, Stephan SC Bäumenheim 6 6
66. Rösch, Julian TUS Holzkirchen 1 4 5
66. Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 5 5
68. Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 4 4
69. Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München 3 3
69. Bossov, Ahmed TSV Solln 3 3
69. Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
69. Ries, Florian SK Dinkelsbühl 3 3
69. Schiffmann, Sebastian SC Geislingen 1881 3 3
74. Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 2
75. Herich, Katharina SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 1
75. Höhfeld, Markus Münchener SC 1836 1 1
75. Ritzka, Simon SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 1

 

DWZ<2100:

Rang Name Verein Me1 Me2 Me3 Me4 Me5 Rot Dac Sol Unt Gar Mün Bay Ges.
1. Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 20 25 9 11 11 24 25 20 145
2. Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 11 17 9 7 37 9 50 140
3. Monninger, Moritz SC Garching 1980 25 14 17 20 14 90
4. Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 7 9 14 1 9 32 7 5 84
5. Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 20 25 37 82
6. Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 20 7 9 42 78
7. Sibisan, Catalin Schach-Union München 17 11 14 28 70
8. Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 5 14 14 24 57
9. Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 11 20 20 51
9. Quante, Lennart SK Münster 32 25 9 17 51
11. Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 7 11 32 50
11. Hinterreiter, Markus TSV Trostberg 50 50
13. Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 42 42
14. Amtmann, Florian Münchener SC 1836 20 11 31
15. Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 28 28
16. Basener, Winfried SC Neuhausen 1908 25 25
16. Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 25 25
18. von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 20 3 23
19. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 3 3 14 20
20. Rösch, Julian SF Deisenhofen 11 7 18
21. Ries, Florian SK Dinkelsbühl 17 17
21. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München 17 17
21. Sprünken, Dirk SK Freising 17 17
21. Stadler, Andreas SK München Südost 17 17
21. Zinndorf, Uwe TSV Solln 17 17
26. Ritzka, Simon SC Roter Turm Altstadt 14 14
26. Todd, Christian FC Bayern München 14 14
28. Ponomarev, Maximilian SK München Südost 5 7 12
28. Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 5 7 12
30. Forgach, Andreas, Dr. Kasseler SK 1876 11 11
31. Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München 9 9
31. Schulz, Michael Münchener SC 1836 9 9
33. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 3 5 8
34. Staudacher, Thomas,Dr. SC Neuhausen 1908 7 7
35. Johansen, Peter SC Roter Turm Altstadt 5 5
35. Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 82 5 5
35. Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 5 5
35. Montes Padilla, Alejandro SC Bad Soden 5 5
39. Gentner, Gabriel TSV Solln 3 3
39. Günther, Jörg SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
39. Jagla, Roland FC Bayern München 3 3
39. Schiffmann, Sebastian SC Geislingen 1881 3 3
39. Söllner, Stephan SC Bäumenheim 3 3
44. Ahmadzai, Malyar TSV Solln 1 1
44. Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 1 1
44. Höhfeld, Markus Münchener SC 1836 1 1
44. Noel, Nicolas FC Bayern München 1 1
44. Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 1
44. Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 1 1
44. Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 1 1
44. Seibold, Thomas FC Bayern München 1 1

 

DWZ<1800:

Rang Name Verein Me1 Me2 Me3 Me4 Me5 Rot Dac Sol Unt Gar Mün Bay Ges.
1. Zinndorf, Uwe TSV Solln 17 20 25 7 11 11 50 1 42 184
2. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 7 25 9 25 20 17 42 145
3. Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 20 20 1 5 20 25 9 100
4. Ponomarev, Maximilian SK München Südost 25 17 20 32 94
5. Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 3 9 5 1 24 3 32 77
6. Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 25 7 28 60
7. Bronold, Anton SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 50 57
7. Häuser, Marco FC Bayern München 17 11 20 9 57
7. Manucharyan, Andriy FC Bayern München 20 37 57
10. Schrauder, Ulrich SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 11 17 14 47
11. Söllner, Stephan SC Bäumenheim 28 14 42
12. Forgach, Andreas, Dr. Kasseler SK 1876 37 37
13. Humbert, Arthur SC Tarrasch 45 München 11 24 35
14. Oddey, Dieter FC Bayern München 11 17 28
15. Sürek, Derya SC Tarrasch 45 München 25 25
16. Kampfmeier, Dirk SC Tarrasch 45 München 9 14 23
17. Crnov, Anto Airbus SG Donauwörth 14 7 21
18. Herich, Katharina SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 14 20
18. Palinkas, Sandor TUS Holzkirchen 20 20
20. Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 17 17
20. Mai, Wladimir SC Unterhaching 17 17
20. Siebold, Hans-Jörg TSV Solln 17 17
23. Lederer, Helmut SC Roter Turm Altstadt 14 14
23. Obermayer, Christoph SK Gräfelfing 14 14
23. Trinkl, Stefan SC Tarrasch 45 München 14 14
23. Walbrecht, Quirin FC Bayern München 14 14
27. Kanduth, Friedrich SF Deisenhofen 11 11
27. Niedermaier, Thomas Schach-Union München 11 11
27. Özden, Kadir MSA Zugzwang 82 11 11
30. Gronde, Benedikt SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 7 3 10
31. Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 7 1 9
31. Gabrysch, Salih SC Tarrasch 45 München 9 9
31. Hahn, Dietmar SC Roter Turm Altstadt 9 9
31. Kessler, Blaz SC Roter Turm Altstadt 9 9
31. Maurer, Markus, Dr. TSV Solln 9 9
36. Finsterer, Stefan FC Bayern München 7 7
36. Prinzen, Siri Marleen SC Tarrasch 45 München 7 7
38. Friedrich, Josef SF Dachau 1932 5 5
38. Fuchs, Harald SC Unterhaching 5 5
38. Napiontek, Moritz FC Bayern München 5 5
38. Stein, Eugen Münchener SC 1836 5 5
38. Vlcek, Andreas TSV Solln 5 5
43. Acharya, Noah SC Unterhaching 3 3
43. Erdle, Daniel FC Bayern München 3 3
43. Grede, Fabian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
43. Hartmann, Christian SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 3
43. Quintanilla, German TSV Solln 3 3
48. Reiter, Christian SC Unterhaching 1 1

 

 

   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination