Gesamtwertung 2018/19

MSSK 2018/19:

Rang Name Verein Me1 Me2 Me3 Me4 Me5 Rot Dac Sol Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1. Fedorovsky, Michael FC Bayern München 42 50 37 85 214
2. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FC Bayern München 50 42 50 42 184
3. Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 28 20 11 3 37 75 174
4. Heinemann, Thies Hamburger SK 1830 50 100 150
5. Tauber, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 24 42 3 11 17 5 26 128
6. Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 17 37 17 14 37 122
7. Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 7 11 9 14 50 91
8. Sibisan, Catalin Schach-Union München 11 7 28 41 87
9. Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 14 37 28 79
10. Monninger, Moritz SC Garching 1980 32 9 24 7 72
11. Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 17 1 45 68
12. Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 24 42 66
12. Köpke, Christian SC Garching 1980 5 50 11 66
14. Herich, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 65 65
15. Hinterreiter, Markus TSV Trostberg 60 60
16. Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 55 55
17. Leitner, Maximilian FC Bayern München 20 32 52
18. Maksimenko, Andrei SC Tarrasch 45 München 50 50
19. Quante, Lennart SK Münster 32 32 12 44
20. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian Münchener SC 1836 42 42
21. Meister,Peter FC Bayern München 37 37
21. Wyrwich, Thomas, Dr. SC Peiting 37 37
23. Hennig, Dirk, Dr. Münchener SC 1836 28 5 33
23. Walter, Florian SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 33 33
25. Köpke, Elena SC Garching 1980 32 32
25. Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München 32 32
25. Stadler, Andreas SK München Südost 32 32
28. Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 17 3 11 31
29. Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 5 24 29
29. Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 29 29
31. Ciolek, Andreas Münchener SC 1836 28 28
31. Dehlinger, Alexander SC Garching 1980 14 14 28
31. Lentrodt, Thomas FC Bayern München 28 28
34. Basener, Winfried SC Neuhausen 1908 24 24
34. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 7 17 24
34. Rücker, Benjamin SC Garching 1980 24 24
37. von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 23 23
38. Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 1 20 21
38. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München 20 1 21
40. Hess, Max SC Garching 1980 20 20
40. Sajka, Mariusz SC Garching 1980 20 20
40. Zinndorf, Uwe TSV Solln 20 20
43. Limmer, Stefan vereinslos 17 17
44. Forgach, Andreas, Dr. Kasseler SK 1876 14 14
44. Khrapko, Marharyta SC Roter Turm Altstadt 14 14
46. Ponomarev, Maximilian SK München Südost 10 10
46. Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 1 9 10
48. Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 9 9
48. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 9 9
48. Todd, Christian FC Bayern München 9 9
51. Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 8 8
52. Behr, Horst vereinslos 7 7
52. Montes Padilla, Alejandro SC Bad Soden 7 7
54. Söllner, Stephan SC Bäumenheim 6 6
55. Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 5 5
56. Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 4 4
57. Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München 3 3
57. Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
57. Ries, Florian SK Dinkelsbühl 3 3
57. Schiffmann, Sebastian SC Geislingen 1881 3 3
61. Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 2
62. Herich, Katharina SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 1
62. Ritzka, Simon SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 1
62. Urankar, Hans-Peter SC Unterhaching 1 1

 

 

DWZ<2100:

Rang Name Verein Me1 Me2 Me3 Me4 Me5 Rot Dac Sol Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1. Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 20 25 9 11 11 24 100
2. Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 11 17 9 7 37 81
3. Monninger, Moritz SC Garching 1980 25 14 17 20 76
4. Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 7 9 14 1 9 32 72
5. Sibisan, Catalin Schach-Union München 17 11 14 28 70
6. Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 11 20 20 51
7. Hinterreiter, Markus TSV Trostberg 50 50
8. Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 20 25 45
9. Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 42 42
10. Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 20 7 9 36
11. Quante, Lennart SK Münster 32 25 9 34
12. Basener, Winfried SC Neuhausen 1908 25 25
12. Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 25 25
14. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 3 3 14 20
14. von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 20 20
16. Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 5 14 19
17. Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 7 11 18
18. Ries, Florian SK Dinkelsbühl 17 17
18. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München 17 17
18. Stadler, Andreas SK München Südost 17 17
18. Zinndorf, Uwe TSV Solln 17 17
22. Ritzka, Simon SC Roter Turm Altstadt 14 14
22. Todd, Christian FC Bayern München 14 14
24. Ponomarev, Maximilian SK München Südost 5 7 12
24. Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 5 7 12
26. Forgach, Andreas, Dr. Kasseler SK 1876 11 11
27. Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München 9 9
28. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 3 5 8
29. Staudacher, Thomas,Dr. SC Neuhausen 1908 7 7
30. Johansen, Peter SC Roter Turm Altstadt 5 5
30. Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 5 5
30. Montes Padilla, Alejandro SC Bad Soden 5 5
33. Günther, Jörg SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
33. Jagla, Roland FC Bayern München 3 3
33. Schiffmann, Sebastian SC Geislingen 1881 3 3
33. Söllner, Stephan SC Bäumenheim 3 3
37. Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 1 1
37. Noel, Nicolas FC Bayern München 1 1
37. Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 1
37. Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 1 1
37. Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 1 1
37. Seibold, Thomas FC Bayern München 1 1

 

 

DWZ<1800:

Rang Name Verein Me1 Me2 Me3 Me4 Me5 Rot Dac Sol Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 7 25 9 25 20 17 42 145
2. Zinndorf, Uwe TSV Solln 17 20 25 7 11 11 50 141
3. Ponomarev, Maximilian SK München Südost 25 17 20 32 94
4. Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 20 20 1 5 20 66
5. Häuser, Marco FC Bayern München 17 11 20 9 57
6. Schrauder, Ulrich SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 11 17 14 47
7. Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 3 9 5 1 24 42
8. Forgach, Andreas, Dr. Kasseler SK 1876 37 37
9. Oddey, Dieter FC Bayern München 11 17 28
9. Söllner, Stephan SC Bäumenheim 28 28
11. Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 25 25
11. Sürek, Derya SC Tarrasch 45 München 25 25
13. Kampfmeier, Dirk SC Tarrasch 45 München 9 14 23
14. Herich, Katharina SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 14 20
15. Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 17 17
16. Lederer, Helmut SC Roter Turm Altstadt 14 14
16. Obermayer, Christoph SK Gräfelfing 14 14
16. Trinkl, Stefan SC Tarrasch 45 München 14 14
16. Walbrecht, Quirin FC Bayern München 14 14
20. Humbert, Arthur SC Tarrasch 45 München 11 11
20. Özden, Kadir MSA Zugzwang 82 11 11
22. Gronde, Benedikt SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 7 3 10
23. Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 7 1 9
23. Gabrysch, Salih SC Tarrasch 45 München 9 9
23. Hahn, Dietmar SC Roter Turm Altstadt 9 9
23. Kessler, Blaz SC Roter Turm Altstadt 9 9
27. Bronold, Anton SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 7
27. Finsterer, Stefan FC Bayern München 7 7
27. Prinzen, Siri Marleen SC Tarrasch 45 München 7 7
30. Friedrich, Josef SF Dachau 1932 5 5
30. Fuchs, Harald SC Unterhaching 5 5
30. Napiontek, Moritz FC Bayern München 5 5
33. Erdle, Daniel FC Bayern München 3 3
33. Grede, Fabian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
33. Hartmann, Christian SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 3
33. Quintanilla, German TSV Solln 3 3

 

 

   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination