FC Bayern Grand Prix 2006

Rang Teilnehmer Titel Verein Punkte BuH
1. Lammers, Markus   Delmenhorster SK V 1931 6,5 29,0
2. Renner, Christoph IM FC Bayern München 6,0 23,0
3. Jorczik, Julian   Schachklub München Südost 5,5 30,5
4. Kostic, Vladimir GM Schachklub München Südost 5,5 28,0
5. Lentrodt, Thomas FM FC Bayern München 5,0 32,5
6. Fedorovsky, Michael   SC Tarrasch 45 München 5,0 32,0
7. Urankar, Hans-Peter   TSV Unterhaching 1910 5,0 28,0
8. Schneider, Stefan   FC Bayern München 5,0 27,5
9. Hecht, Hans-Joachim GM SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 4,5 30,0
10. Merkaly, Mirko   FC Bayern München 4,5 28,0
11. Braunschläger, Claus   SC Waldsassen 4,5 27,5
12. Reich, Thomas IM FC Bayern München 4,5 24,5
13. Nitsche, Thomas   Schach-Club Vaterstetten 4,5 23,0
14. Kaplan, Hakan   SK Ingolstadt 4,5 20,0
15. Dengler, Peter   TSV Unterhaching 1910 4,0 33,5
16. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 4,0 28,5
17. Dr. Braun, Thomas   FC Bayern München 4,0 27,5
18. Raykhman, Alexander   Schachklub München Südost 4,0 27,5
19. Sobik, Bodo   Schach-Union München 4,0 26,0
20. Scheckenbach, Franz   SC Gröbenzell 4,0 25,5
21. Dr. Götz, Andreas   SK Ingolstadt 4,0 22,0
22. Jovanovic, Momir   FC Bayern München 4,0 18,5
23. von Schmädel, Clemens   SC Starnberg 4,0 16,5
24. Gerlach, Peter   SC Haar 1931 3,5 26,5
25. Komljenovic, Luka   TSV Unterhaching 1910 3,5 26,0
26. Daurer, Walter   SC Tarrasch 45 München 3,5 25,5
27. Schattmann, Alfred   SC Tarrasch 45 München 3,5 24,0
28. Oweger, Siegfried   SK Siemens München 3,5 23,5
29. Waibel, Gerhard   SK Ingolstadt 3,5 21,5
30. Gil, Arthur   SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3,0 31,5
31. Tauber, Manfred   SF Blaustein 3,0 27,0
32. Uhlmann, Erik   SG Schwabing München Nord 3,0 26,5
33. Lenk, Sandra   FC Bayern München 3,0 26,5
34. Kraft, Tom   vereinslos 3,0 25,5
35. Alink, Maarten   FC Bayern München 3,0 23,5
36. Rüb, Werner   SC Pasing von 1948 3,0 23,5
37. Schäufele, Jörg   SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3,0 22,0
38. Utzt, Michael   vereinslos 3,0 19,0
39. Renner, Gabriele   SC Garching 1980 3,0 14,0
40. Niedergesaess, Herbert   SC Haar 1931 2,5 26,0
41. Lippermann, Bernhard   SG Schwabing München Nord 2,5 23,0
42. Bender, Gerhard   vereinslos 2,5 22,5
43. Dornreiter, Michael   SC Kirchseeon 2,5 22,0
44. Romera, Miguel   vereinslos 2,5 21,0
45. Roos, Karin   FC Bayern München 2,5 20,5
46. Dr. Tafelmair, Lothar   SC Kirchseeon 2,5 19,0
47. Nitsche-Hahn, Maxim   Schach-Club Vaterstetten 2,5 16,5
48. Schmid, Johann   SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz 2,5 16,5
49. Cabrera, Elmo   SC Tarrasch 45 München 2,5 16,0
50. Hösl, Stephan   MSC Zugzwang 82 2,0 22,0
51. Kelling, Arno   SV Schwarz-Weiß ARAG 2,0 19,5
52. Richter, Peter   FC Bayern München 1,5 17,5
53. Ziegler, Gerhard   SC Kirchseeon 1,5 16,0
54. Petrik, Matus   vereinslos 1,5 14,0
55. Kuwer, Rolf   vereinslos 1,0 14,0
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination