Garchinger Dreikönigsturnier 2010

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Fedorovsky,Michael IM 2393 SC Tarrasch 45 München 6 3 0 7.5 54.0
2. Bezold,Michael GM 2497 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 3 0 7.5 53.0
3. Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.   2274 FC Bayern München e.V. 7 1 1 7.5 49.0
4. Bocksberger,Stefan FM 2246 SK Weilheim 7 0 2 7.0 49.0
5. Gerigk,Erasmus FM 2333 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim 6 2 1 7.0 46.0
6. Mack,Wolfgang   2270 SAbt TG Biberach 6 2 1 7.0 45.5
7. Heinemann,Thies IM 2467 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 5 3 1 6.5 55.0
8. Reich,Thomas IM 2293 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 50.5
9. Schlinkmeier,Karsten   2136 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 47.0
10. Arnaudov,G. Petar IM 2333 SK 1908 Göggingen 6 1 2 6.5 44.0
11. Kindtner,Ulrich   2220 SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz 6 0 3 6.0 53.0
12. Köpke,Christian FM 2318 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 2 2 6.0 52.0
13. Nüssel,Georg   2109 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 50.5
14. Raykhman,Alexander   2275 SK Neuhausen 6 0 3 6.0 48.5
15. Herich,Manfred   2220 FC Bayern München e.V. 4 4 1 6.0 47.5
16. Hoch,Daniel       5 2 2 6.0 47.0
17. Rusche,Johannes   2143 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 46.5
18. Zollbrecht,Josef FM 2213 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 46.0
19. Graf,Christian   2063 SGem Pang/Rosenheim 4 4 1 6.0 46.0
20. Mueller,Marcus   2076 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 45.5
21. Braun,Christian,Dr.   2168 FC Bayern München e.V. 4 4 1 6.0 43.5
22. Freundorfer,Josef   2126 MTV Ingolstadt 6 0 3 6.0 43.0
22. Stocker,Rupert   2026 SC Gröbenzell 6 0 3 6.0 43.0
24. Trescher,Manfred   2155 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 3 5.5 51.5
25. Lentrodt,Thomas FM 2311 FC Bayern München e.V. 4 3 2 5.5 50.0
26. Rajic,Ivica   2086 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 48.5
27. Schweiger,Georg CM 2063 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 5 1 3 5.5 46.0
28. Zenker,Ulrich   2185 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 5 1 3 5.5 42.5
29. Cehajic,Hazim   1799 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 3 2 5.5 42.0
30. Dehlinger,Alexander   2018 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 3 2 5.5 39.5
31. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   1890 Schach-Union München e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 37.5
32. Schütz,Günter   2133 FC Bayern München e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 51.0
33. Broschwitz,Martin   2096 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 50.5
34. Lettl,Gerhard   2040 TV Tegernsee 3 4 2 5.0 49.5
35. Sajka,Mariusz   2027 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 48.0
36. Dengler,Peter   2186 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 48.0
37. Hanisch,Pavel   1961 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 47.0
38. Wolter,Jens   2104 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 45.5
39. Holzhäuer,Mathias FM 2171 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5 0 4 5.0 45.0
40. Ebenhöch,Daniel   2006 SK Ingolstadt 4 2 3 5.0 45.0
41. Reipsch,Jens FM 2228 USV Volksbank Halle e. V. 5 0 4 5.0 44.5
42. Stockmann,Rainer   2090 SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 43.5
43. Jukic,Marinko   1897 SC Neuhausen 1908 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
44. Neidl,Hans   1815 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 41.0
45. Ralf,Gerd       3 4 2 5.0 41.0
46. Lehner,Rudolf   1824 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 40.0
47. Seifert,Werner   1877 SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz 4 2 3 5.0 39.0
48. Vogt,Thomas   1916 SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 37.5
49. Niedermayer,Julian Andi   1771 BC Aichach 5 0 4 5.0 34.5
50. Tauber,Manfred   2226 SF Blaustein 4 1 4 4.5 47.0
51. Spieß,Martin   2122 SK Ingolstadt 4 1 4 4.5 45.5
52. Salvermoser,Bernd FM 2282 SF Starnberger See e.V. 3 3 3 4.5 44.5
52. Buchner,Rudolf FM 2195 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 3 3 4.5 44.5
54. Braun,Thomas,Dr.   2073 FC Bayern München e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 42.5
54. Lippermann,Bernhard   1877 SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 42.5
56. Schmaus,Horst   2036 SK Landshut 4 1 4 4.5 42.0
57. Swienty,Bernhard       4 1 4 4.5 41.5
58. Budai,Zoltan   1915 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 39.5
58. Dormann,Winfried   1852 Schach-Union München e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 39.5
60. Born,Reiner   1930 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 38.5
60. Münsch,Christian   1834 SF Deisenhofen 4 1 4 4.5 38.5
62. Demmer,Joachim,Dr.   1893 TV 1862 Geiselhöring 4 1 4 4.5 35.0
63. Scheuerer,Werner   1764 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 33.5
64. Bauer,Werner   1842 SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz 4 1 4 4.5 30.0
65. Gödel,Robert   2020 SF Starnberger See e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 43.5
66. Meltser,Valentin,Dr.   1857 Schach-Union München e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 43.0
67. Daurer,Walter   1973 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4.0 42.0
68. Maier,Michael   1951 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 41.0
68. Haselbeck,Franz   1930 SV Deggendorf 4 0 5 4.0 41.0
70. Heindl,Christian     SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 38.0
71. Ehmann,Herbert   1758 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 37.5
72. Frischholz,Roland   1747 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 3 2 4 4.0 37.0
73. Lieber,Helmut,Dr.   1850 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 35.5
74. Staudacher,Ana   1585 FC Bayern München e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 35.0
75. Bausch,Jean   1616 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 35.0
76. Obermeier,Michael   1797 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 34.5
76. Reiter,Gerhard   1786 Schach-Union München e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 34.5
78. Marschall,Josef   1895 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 34.5
79. Tokic,Branko   1644 Stiftung BSW - Schachgruppe Münc 4 0 5 4.0 34.0
80. Mert,Mehmed       3 1 5 3.5 39.0
81. Galow,Wolfgang       2 3 4 3.5 38.0
82. Leitner,Leonhard   1670 SC Miesbach 3 1 5 3.5 37.5
83. Roos,Karin   1698 FC Bayern München e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 34.5
83. Kellner,Adolf   1586 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 34.5
85. Müller,Gerhard   1572 FC Fasanerie-Nord e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 27.0
86. Niedergesaess,Herbert   1889 SC Haar 1931 2 2 5 3.0 41.5
87. Passon,Valentin   1564 FC Fasanerie-Nord e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 39.5
88. Passon,Marcel   1545 FC Fasanerie-Nord e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 37.5
89. Kremer,Friedrich   1677 SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 37.0
90. Tsilighiris,Jörg   1780 SK Siemens München 2 2 5 3.0 34.5
91. Stephan,Hubert   1203 SC Prien 3 0 6 3.0 33.0
92. Klein,Reinhard   1714 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 0 5 3.0 32.5
92. Schmid,Wolfram   1488 Schach-Union München e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 32.5
94. Wiedl,Ralph   1625 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2 2 5 3.0 31.0
95. Tafelmayer,Karl   1621 FC Fasanerie-Nord e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 30.5
96. Gronde,Benedikt   1642 SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 2 2 5 3.0 28.0
97. Cabrera,Elmo   1794 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 1 5 2.5 39.5
98. Tyszewicz,Marek   1511 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 1 6 2.5 36.0
99. Reinhardt,Joachim   1265 FC Fasanerie-Nord e.V. 1 3 5 2.5 33.5
100. Zoran,Maricevic       2 1 6 2.5 33.0
101. Socher,Sabrina   1412 Schach-Union München e.V. 1 3 5 2.5 33.0
102. Bettinger,Bernhard   1501 SC Kirchseeon e.V. 2 1 6 2.5 32.0
103. Marcus,Rainer   1433 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 2 1 6 2.5 30.0
104. Münsch,Severin   1400 SF Deisenhofen 2 1 6 2.5 28.5
105. Simon,Roman     SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 0 7 2.0 36.0
106. Ziegler,Gerhard   979 SC Kirchseeon e.V. 2 0 7 2.0 25.5
107. Karger,Rudolf       2 0 7 2.0 24.5
108. Moser,Werner   1028 SK Penzberg 0 0 9 0.0 26.0
109. Oettl,Arthur     Schachklub Südost 0 0 4 0.0 23.5
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination