Gesamtwertung 2001/02

Rang Name Titel Verein Unt Tar Gar Gesamt
1. Klundt,Klaus IM TV Tegernsee 78 106 78 262
2. Taeger,Winfried FM TV Tegernsee 81 98 77 256
3. Fröhlich,Peter IM SC 1868 Bamberg 85 102 65 252
4. Lentrodt,Thomas FM FC Bayern München 80 92 75 247
5. Ter-Minassian,Dimitrij FM SC Pasing von 1948 77 90 79 246
6. Tauber,Manfred   SF Blaustein 79 104 57 240
7. Dengler,Dijana WFM TSV Unterhaching 1910 73 79 66 218
8. Haghayegh Jamshah   SC Tarrasch-1945 München 68 86 63 217
9. Orlowski,Jürgen   SV Würzburg 1865 76 70 64 210
10. Dengler,Peter   TSV Unterhaching 1910 67 103 35 205
11. Daurer,Walter   SC Tarrasch-1945 München 57 74 68 199
12. Czap,Bernard   TSV Unterhaching 1910 58 69 67 194
13. Kuempers,Ulrich   TSV Gauting 50 93 44 187
14. Umansky,Mikhail IM SV Ilmmünster   105 81 186
15. Künzner,Franz FM SC Sendling   100 73 173
16. Ahmann,Niki   TSV Unterhaching 1910 66 99   165
17. Cehajic,Hazim   SC Tarrasch-1945 München 38 75 51 164
17. Schmidt,Georg   Münchener SC 1836 84 80   164
19. Volf,Rudi   FC Bayern München 69 94   163
20. Unzicker,Ferdinand   FC Bayern München   96 61 157
21. Wolf,Karl-Heinz   vereinslos 46 82 19 147
22. Marschall,Josef   Münchener SC 1836 49 47 50 146
23. Buchner,Rudolf   SC Tarrasch-1945 München 54 89   143
23. Jermann,Frank,Dr.   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   81 62 143
25. Niedergesaess,Herbert   SC Haar 1931 56 44 39 139
26. Unger,Michael   SC Sendling   73 60 133
27. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   Schach-Union München 44 50 38 132
28. Tsikerdanos,Kostas   SC Tarrasch-1945 München 33 41 54 128
29. Bacherler,Thomas,Dr.   TSV Unterhaching 1910 36 16 69 121
29. Winkler,Thorsten,Dr.   SC Sendling 62 59   121
31. Miskevicer,Boris   SC München 1977 Nord   58 58 116
32. Einzinger,Johannes   SU Ebersberg-Grafing   84 31 115
33. Deniz,Nuri   SC Tarrasch-1945 München 45 67   112
34. Schmidt,Andreas   SK Caissa Augsburg 61 46   107
35. Kraus,Jürgen   vereinslos 26 32 46 104
36. Gil,Arthur   SU Ebersberg-Grafing   71 32 103
37. Gerlach,Peter   SC Haar 1931 34 27 40 101
37. Kindtner,Ulrich   SC Pasing von 1948   101   101
39. Erlich,Vitali   SC Lechhausen   52 48 100
40. Meisenhaelter,Hugo   SC Tarrasch-1945 München 63 34   97
40. Schelle,Artur   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   97   97
42. Lehner,Hermann,Dr.   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   95   95
43. Tokarev,Igor   SC Lechhausen   48 45 93
43. Tyszewicz,Marek   SC Tarrasch-1945 München 31 36 26 93
45. Fedorovsky,Michael   vereinslos   91   91
46. Dohmen,Wolfgang   Schach-Union München 35 53   88
46. Rüther,Rudolf   SK Siemens München   88   88
48. Lehner,Rudolf   SC Tarrasch-1945 München 24 35 28 87
48. Lickleder,Andreas   Schwabinger Schachges.   87   87
50. Drobez,Manfred   SV Höhenkirchen 40 45   85
50. Kümmel,Hansjörg,Dr.   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   85   85
52. Rohrer,Bernhard   SC Neuhausen 1908 53 31   84
53. Maier,Alexander IM SV Ilmmünster 83     83
53. Köpke,Christian   SC Pasing von 1948   83   83
55. Pitschka,Claus FM Schwabinger Schachges. 82     82
56. Reich,Thomas IM FC Bayern München     80 80
57. Klenk,Robert   FC Bayern München   78   78
57. Rudolph,Klaus   SU Ebersberg-Grafing 48 30   78
59. Schapotschnikov,Philipp   Schwabinger Schachges.   77   77
60. Stocker,Rupert   SC Gröbenzell     76 76
60. Taimanov,Alexandre   SC Sendling   76   76
62. Wohl,Alexander IM SC Starnberg 75     75
63. Fischer,Johann   SK Siemens München     74 74
63. Urankar,Hans-Peter   Schwabinger Schachges. 74     74
65. Graf,Christian   SGem Pang/Rosenheim 72     72
65. Rybak,Leonid   SC Sendling   72   72
65. Schreiner,Richard   SC Garching 1980     72 72
68. Demir,Bilal   TSV Unterhaching 1910 71     71
68. Rajic,Ivica   SC Starnberg     71 71
70. Bauer,Werner   Sabt SV Weiss-Blau Allianz Mü.   49 21 70
70. Komljenovic,Luka   TSV Unterhaching 1910 70     70
70. Schweiger,Georg   SU Ebersberg-Grafing     70 70
73. Schlinkmeier,Karsten   SC Garching 1980   68   68
74. Lieber,Helmut,Dr.   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   66   66
75. Brenninger,Anton   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   65   65
75. Schmidt,Gerhard   FC Bayern München 65     65
77. Habisreutinger,Maximilian   SV Weingarten   64   64
77. Peric,Stefan   Schach-Union München 64     64
79. Palecek,Hubert   vereinslos   39 24 63
79. Wiesend,Bruno,Dr.   SC Roter Turm Altstadt   63   63
81. Fabian,Laszlo   FC Bayern München 29 33   62
81. Uhlmann,Helge   SC Pasing von 1948   62   62
83. Frenkel,Ferdinand   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   61   61
84. Höpner,Achim   vereinslos   60   60
84. Jovanovic,Momir   SC München 1977 Nord 60     60
86. Lutz,Gerhard   SC Garching 1980     59 59
86. Peter,Christian   SU Ebersberg-Grafing 59     59
88. Gallmeier,Eike   SC Kaufbeuren   40 17 57
88. Lenz,Thomas   Schach-Union München   57   57
90. Azimi,Reza   MSC Zugzwang 82     56 56
90. Kerscher,Hans-Ulrich   Schachges. Augsburg 1873   56   56
92. Feldbacher,Harald   SC Starnberg     55 55
92. Herrmann,Arnd   SC Dillingen 55     55
92. Mihatsch,Roland   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   55   55
95. Barth,Thomas   TSV Unterhaching 1910   54   54
96. Schmaus,Horst   SK Landshut     53 53
97. Münsch,Christian   SF Deisenhofen 52     52
97. Wittke,Volker   SC Garching 1980     52 52
99. Schoenbauer,Max   FC Bayern München   51   51
99. Vogt,Thomas   SV Würzburg 1865 51     51
101. Rohrer,David   SC Garching 1980   23 27 50
102. Rein,Robert   SC Tarrasch-1945 München 25 24   49
102. Schubert,Josef   SK Landshut     49 49
104. Born,Reiner   SC Bavaria Regensburg     47 47
104. Fröhlich,Herbert   SK Weilheim 47     47
106. Reiß,Michael   SC Tarrasch-1945 München 17   29 46
107. Eberspächer,Matthias   SK Markt Schwaben     43 43
107. Goetz,Andreas   SK Ingolstadt   43   43
107. Trnovec,Mihaly   SC Haar 1931 43     43
110. Scheckenbach,Franz   SC Gröbenzell 42     42
110. Weber,Alfred   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   42   42
110. Weidig,Hans   SC Tarrasch-1945 München     42 42
113. Baeuml,Ulrich   SC Dillingen 41     41
113. Künzner,Evelin   TSV Unterhaching 1910 27 14   41
113. Uhlmann,Erik   Schwabinger Schachges.     41 41
116. Andreoli,Christoph   vereinslos 39     39
117. Dürre,Roland   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   38   38
118. Irlacher,Juergen   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   37   37
118. Lippermann,Bernhard   SC München 1977 Nord     37 37
118. Maierhofer,Johann   SC Simbach 37     37
121. Benzinger,Alfred   BC Aichach     36 36
122. Latzel,Wolfgang   SK Landshut     34 34
123. Bausch,Jean   TSV Unterhaching 1910 8 25   33
123. Probsdorfer,Günther   BC Aichach     33 33
125. Deppisch,Thomas   SV Würzburg 1865 32     32
126. Biberger,Hans   TSV Unterhaching 1910 30     30
126. Ruppel,Frank   SV Motor Zeitz     30 30
128. Guggenberger,Guido   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   29   29
129. Foltz,Bernhard   Sabt SV Weiss-Blau Allianz Mü.   8 20 28
129. Hoenig,Josef   SC Sendling   21 7 28
129. Klausecker,Herbert   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   28   28
129. Roos,Karin   TS Bayreuth 13   15 28
129. Sobik,Bodo   Schach-Union München 28     28
134. Stefanek,Simon   TSV Forstenried   26   26
135. Wiest,Leonhard   SC Lauingen 1925     25 25
136. Felser,Martin   SC Dillingen 23     23
136. Neidl,Hans   SC Garching 1980     23 23
138. Blahos,Daniel   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   22   22
138. Ehmann,Herbert   SC Garching 1980     22 22
138. Müller,Horst   Schwabinger Schachges. 18   4 22
138. Sellmair,Reinhard   SF Deisenhofen 22     22
142. Otterbach,Gerhard   TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 21     21
143. Berber,Theodor   SC Tarrasch-1945 München 20     20
143. Hösl,Stephan   SC München 1977 Nord   20   20
145. Becka,Jaromir,Dr.   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   19   19
145. Greiling,Johan   SC München 1977 Nord 19     19
147. Merkl,Michael   TSV 1897 Kösching   18   18
147. Sann,Michael   TSV Unterhaching 1910     18 18
149. Ruppert,Lothar   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   17   17
149. Wiessner,Johann   SC Lechhausen   6 11 17
151. Bigalke,Tobias   SC Vaterstetten     16 16
151. Roth,Patrick   SC Haar 1931 16     16
153. Ruf,Karl   HypoVereinsbank-Club München 15     15
153. Simmon,Norbert   SC München 1977 Nord   15   15
155. Hinko,Zeliko   vereinslos     14 14
155. Kirsch,Martin   SU Ebersberg-Grafing 14     14
157. Hauck,Martin   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   13   13
157. Weiss,Harald   SC Tarrasch-1945 München     13 13
159. Kalytta,Hermann   BC Aichach     12 12
159. Kirsch,Sebastian   SU Ebersberg-Grafing 12     12
159. Sensburg,Alexandra   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   12   12
162. Sotter,Gerlinde   SC Schweinheim 11     11
162. Zach,Josef   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   11   11
164. Ahrens,Klaus   SC Sendling     10 10
164. Kanduth,Friedrich   SF Deisenhofen 10     10
164. Weinzierl,Franz   1. Schachklub Neuperlach   10   10
167. Alt,Johann   SC Haar 1931 9     9
167. Steinbeck,Johann   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   9   9
167. Weber,Norbert   Landshut     9 9
170. Bigalke,Manfed   SC Vaterstetten     8 8
170. Kellner,Adolf   SC Tarrasch-1945 München 7 1   8
170. Lenk,Sandra   vereinslos 3   5 8
173. Heischmann,Rudolf   Sabt SV Weiss-Blau Allianz Mü.   7   7
174. Löscher,Hellmut   vereinslos     6 6
174. Sakkal,Cherin   SC Haar 1931 6     6
176. Milaster,Karl-Heinz   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   5   5
176. Von Essen,Markus   TSV Unterhaching 1910 5     5
178. Gruner,Karl   SGem Aschheim/Feldkirchen 4     4
178. Romano,Gianfranco   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   4   4
180. Gläser,Ludwig   SC Garching 1980     3 3
180. Juvancic,Erwin   SC Tarrasch-1945 München   3   3
182. Kirchhof,Manfred   TSV Unterhaching 1910 2     2
182. Mazuran,Georg   FC Bayern München   2   2
182. Milaster,Karl-Heinz   SC Tarrasch-1945 München     2 2
185. Feicht,Roland   SC Lechhausen     1 1
185. Kröner,Christian   vereinslos 1     1

 

 

   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination