Gesamtwertung 2006/07

Rang Name Verein Bay Unt Tar Gar Gesamt
1. Renner, Christoph FC Bayern München e.V. 199 199 196 196 790
2. Lentrodt, Thomas FC Bayern München e.V. 196 194 197 185 772
3. Dengler, Peter TSV Unterhaching 1910 186 197 186 191 760
4. Urankar, Hans-Peter TSV Unterhaching 1910 194 191 191 166 742
5. Fedorovsky, Michael SC Tarrasch 45 München 195 195 183 167 740
6. Tauber, Manfred SF Blaustein 170 192 178 192 732
7. Komljenovic, Luka TSV Unterhaching 1910 176 179 175 197 727
8. Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München e.V. 184 177 160 190 711
9. Braunschläger, Claus SC Waldsassen 190 187 181 147 705
10. Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 175 182 188 143 688
11. von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 178 180 185 139 682
12. Sobik, Bodo Schach-Union München e.V. 182 162 163 121 628
13. Kraft, Tom vereinslos 167 157 168 133 625
14. Rüb, Werner SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. 165 160 157 138 620
15. Schattmann, Alfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 174 171 145 120 610
16. Gerlach, Peter SC Haar 1931 177 169 134 126 606
17. Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München e.V. 189 189 200   578
18. Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 185   198 193 576
19. Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch 45 München 152 159 136 125 572
20. Jorczik, Julian Schachklub München Südost e.V. 198   187 183 568
21. Jovanovic, Momir FC Bayern München e.V. 179 176   173 528
22. Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836 e.V.   170 167 171 508
23. Broschwitz, Martin TSV Unterhaching 1910   184 150 141 475
24. Waibel, Gerhard SK Ingolstadt 172   156 132 460
25. Schmid, Johann SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz 153 163 135   451
26. Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München e.V.   185 153 111 449
27. Cehajic, Hazim SC Tarrasch 45 München   172 147 128 447
28. Roos, Karin FC Bayern München e.V. 156 161 109   426
29. Lehner, Rudolf SC Tarrasch 45 München   174 121 110 405
30. Lippermann, Bernhard SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. 160   122 119 401
31. Lammers, Markus Delmenhorster SK V 1931 200 198     398
32. Heinzel, Olaf FC Bayern München e.     194 194 388
33. Kellner, Adolf SC Tarrasch 45 München   152 131 103 386
34. Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. FC Bayern München e.     199 186 385
35. Kindtner, Ulrich SAbt SV Weiss-BL.All     189 195 384
36. Hecht, Hans-Joachim SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 192     187 379
37. Taeger, Winfried TV Tegernsee   190   176 366
38. Scheckenbach, Franz SC Gröbenzell 181 183     364
39. Czap, Bernhard TSV Unterhaching 1910   186 172   358
40. Uhlmann, Erik SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. 169     182 351
41. Raykhman, Alexander Schachklub München Südost e.V. 183     159 342
42. Gil, Arthur SU Ebersberg-Grafing 171   170   341
43. Moser, Werner vereinslos   150 105 84 339
43. Ziegler, Gerhard SC Kirchseeon e.V. 148   106 85 339
45. Schlinkmeier, Karsten SC Garching 1980 e.V.     166 172 338
46. Götz, Andreas, Dr. SK Ingolstadt 180   155   335
47. Schäufele, Jörg SC Roter Turm Altstadt 164 167     331
48. Demir, Bilal TSV Unterhaching 1910   188 142   330
48. Lutz, Gerhard SC Garching 1980 e.V     182 148 330
50. Chaudhury, Indrajit SC Garching 1980 e.V.     161 155 316
51. Romera, Miguel vereinslos 157 158     315
52. Niedergesaess, Herbert SC Haar 1931 161     152 313
53. Müller, Willibald SK Erding     158 154 312
54. Renner, Gabriele SC Garching 1980 e.V. 162   143   305
55. Tafelmair, Lothar, Dr. SC Kirchseeon e.V. 155   149   304
56. Berber, Theodor SV Schwarz-Weiß ARAG   151 139   290
57. Utzt, Michael vereinslos 163   113   276
58. Hösl, Stephan MSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. 151     123 274
59. Rohrer, Bernhard SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     159 112 271
60. Kelling, Arno SV Schwarz-Weiß ARAG 150   117   267
61. Kirchhof, Arno       146 113 259
62. Tyszewicz, Marek SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     151 106 257
63. Dornreiter, Michael SC Kirchseeon e.V. 158     98 256
64. Rüger, Matthias, Dr.       132 108 240
65. Dehlinger, Alexander SC Garching 1980 e.V.     129 105 234
66. Stempfle, Tobias SC Garching 1980 e.V.     118 94 212
67. Wünsch, Rainer       111 99 210
68. Gurzadian, Grigor SC Garching 1980 e.V.     108 96 204
69. Stojanov, Svetlin SC Bad Bergzabern   200     200
69. Bezold, Michael TSV Bindlach       200 200
71. Marcelin, Cyril FC Bayern München e.V.       199 199
72. Gerigk, Erasmus SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim       198 198
73. Kostic, Vladimir Schachklub München Südost e.V. 197       197
74. Langheinrich, Ferenc SV Empor Erfurt   196     196
75. Köpke, Christian SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     195   195
76. Schmidt, Georg Münchener SC 1836 e.     193   193
76. Schneider, Stefan FC Bayern München e.V. 193       193
76. Stockmann, Rainer SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.   193     193
79. Wyrwich, Thomas SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     192   192
80. Merkaly, Mirko FC Bayern München e.V. 191       191
81. Eichler, Christoph Münchener SC 1836 e.     190   190
82. Wagner, Florian SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg       189 189
83. Nitsche, Thomas Schach-Club Vaterstetten 188       188
83. Deglmann, Ludwig FC Bayern München e.V.       188 188
85. Kaplan, Hakan SK Ingolstadt 187       187
86. Krombholz, Martin SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     184   184
86. Epding, Olaf SK Siemens München       184 184
88. Braun, Christian SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.       182 182
89. Biberger, Hans TSV Unterhaching 1910   181     181
90. Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     180   180
90. Schreiner, Richard SC Garching 1980 e.V.       180 180
92. Kunze, Holger Münchener SC 1836 e.     179   179
92. Huth, Volkmar Naumburger Sportverein 1951 e.V.       179 179
94. Schmidt, Gerhard TSV Unterhaching 1910   178     178
94. Neidl, Hans SC Garching 1980 e.V.       178 178
96. Hofmann, Michael SC Roter Turm Altstadt       177 177
97. Lehner, Hermann, Dr. SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     176   176
98. Hubka, Roland TJ Sokol Ksice   175     175
98. König, Dietrich         175 175
100. Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München e.     174   174
100. Trescher, Manfred Bundesbahn SW München       174 174
102. Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell     173   173
102. Oweger, Siegfried SK Siemens München 173       173
102. Frischholz, Roland SC Bavaria Regensb.1881   173     173
105. Buchner, Rudolf SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     171   171
106. Wengler, Jörg FC Bayern München e.V.       170 170
107. Gebauer, Rudolf SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     169   169
107. Killinger, Wilhelm SC Garching 1980 e.V.       169 169
109. Lenk, Sandra FC Bayern München e.V. 168       168
109. Bausch, Jean TSV Unterhaching 1910   168     168
109. Mack, Wolfgang SC Laupheim 1962 e.V.       168 168
112. Alink, Maarten FC Bayern München e.V. 166       166
112. Dengler, Dijana TSV Unterhaching 1910   166     166
114. Schönbauer, Max SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     165   165
114. Kirsch, Martin SU Ebersberg-Grafing   165     165
114. Pitschka, Claus SC Garching 1980 e.V.       165 165
117. Rupp, Eckhart SF Deisenhofen     164   164
117. Rabenstein, Christian SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg   164     164
117. Marquardt, Christian TV Tegernsee       164 164
120. Hoch, Daniel         163 163
121. Grünke, Paul SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     162   162
121. Rajic, Ivica FC Bayern München e.V.       162 162
123. Schmidt, Hans SC Garching 1980 e.V.       161 161
124. Zenker, Ulrich SU Ebersberg-Grafing       160 160
125. Bender, Gerhard vereinslos 159       159
126. Reipsch, Jens USV Halle e. V.       158 158
127. Gschwendtner, Klaus SC Starnberg       157 157
128. Mai, Wladimir SC Lenggries   156     156
128. Basener, Winfried SC Neuhausen 1908       156 156
130. Brunken, Axel vereinslos   155     155
131. Dymann, Frank SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     154   154
131. Nitsche-Hahn, Maxim Schach-Club Vaterstetten 154       154
131. Wiedenmann, Martin vereinslos   154     154
134. Kirchhof, Manfred TSV Unterhaching 1910   153     153
134. Feldbacher, Harald SF Starnberger See e.V.       153 153
136. Wünsche, Sebastian SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     152   152
137. Scheuerer, Werner         151 151
138. Hirn, Oskar SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg       150 150
139. Richter, Peter FC Bayern München e.V. 149       149
139. Grimm, Felix Tus Holzkirchen   149     149
139. Ackermann, Robert SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg       149 149
142. Lieber, Helmut, Dr. SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     148   148
142. Dengler, Jonas TSV Unterhaching 1910   148     148
144. Petrik, Matus vereinslos 147       147
144. Demir, Ali TSV Unterhaching 1910   147     147
146. Kuwer, Rolf vereinslos 146       146
146. Schweiger, Georg SU Ebersberg-Grafing       146 146
148. Probsdorfer, Günther BC Aichach       145 145
149. Hauck, Martin       144   144
149. Rusche, Johannes SC Garching 1980 e.V.       144 144
151. Santl, Anton Schach-Union München e.V.       142 142
152. Mihatsch, Roland SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     141   141
153. Paul, Franz Xaver SC Deisenhofen     140   140
153. Salvermoser, Bernd SF Starnberger See e.V.       140 140
155. Sain, Mladen       138   138
156. von Wantoch-Rekow SK Großlehna     137   137
156. Schmaus, Horst SK Landshut       137 137
158. Niedermaier, Barbara FC Bayern München e.V.       136 136
159. Block, Jan SG Vogtareuth-Prutting       135 135
160. Born, Reiner SC Garching 1980 e.V.       134 134
161. Hang, Juan       133   133
162. Flemming, Achim SF Starnberger See e.V.       131 131
163. Weis, Alexander       130   130
163. Ebenhöch, Daniel SK Ingolstadt       130 130
165. Grau, Harald SG Schwabing München Nord e.V.       129 129
166. Zivkovic, Djordje       128   128
167. Kung, Andreas Arnf       127   127
167. Dost, Andreas SK Freising       127 127
169. Schmid, Dominik       126   126
170. Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter       125   125
171. Markovic, Nedeljko       124   124
171. Bauer, Werner SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz       124 124
173. Knapp, Josef       123   123
174. Obermeier, Michael SC Garching 1980 e.V.       122 122
175. Wawruch, Volker       120   120
176. Fischer, Bastian       119   119
177. Herbst, Rudolf SK Neuhausen       118 118
178. Kiechl, Stefan SK Kriegshaber       117 117
179. Karl, Ludwig SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     116   116
179. Raykhman, Michail SC Sendling       116 116
181. Blank, Robert       115   115
181. Seifert, Werner SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz       115 115
183. Schlötterer, Hermann SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg       114 114
183. Müller, Frank-Roman       114   114
185. Wiedl, Josef       112   112
186. Steinbeck, Johann SC Tarrasch 45 Münch     110   110
187. Früchtl, Hans-Peter SC Garching 1980 e.V.       109 109
188. Eicher, David Lasker-Herten       108 108
189. Ellerbeck, Max       107   107
190. Hildenbrand, Siegb       104   104
190. Richter, Moritz SC Peiting       104 104
192. Ruf, Karl 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V.       102 102
193. Steurer, Reinhold SC Ismaning       101 101
194. Cajkovski, Hinko Pasing       100 100
195. Wallmüller, Jörg SC Vaterstetten       97 97
196. Weber, Norbert         95 95
197. Hang, Ivan         93 93
198. Eicher, Lukas München-Ost       92 92
199. Herbst, Karin SAbt Spvgg Renningen       91 91
200. Defaa, Thomas         90 90
201. Herbst, Dominik SK Neuhausen       89 89
202. Wiedl, Ralph SC Tarrasch 45 München       88 88
203. Rothmund, Fritz SF Mengen       87 87
204. Mittelstaedt, Ewald SC Tarrasch 45 München       86 86
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination