RTA Sommer-Schnellturnier 2018

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Heinemann, Thies GM 2526 Hamburger SK 1830 6 1 0 6.5 33.0
2. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian IM 2449 Münchener SC 1836 5 1 1 5.5 34.0
3. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2444 FC Bayern München 4 2 1 5.0 33.0
4. Reich, Thomas IM 2340 FC Bayern München 5 0 2 5.0 33.0
5. Ciolek, Andreas 2228 Münchener SC 1836 4 2 1 5.0 31.0
6. Rücker, Benjamin 2254 SC Garching 1980 4 2 1 5.0 31.0
7. Hess, Max FM 2317 SC Garching 1980 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
8. Limmer, Stefan vereinslos 4 2 1 5.0 29.0
9. Khrapko, Marharyta 2114 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 1 2 4.5 30.0
10. Köpke, Christian IM 2347 SC Garching 1980 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
11. Koppen, Harald 1879 SF Deisenhofen 4 1 2 4.5 28.0
12. Monninger, Moritz 2070 SC Garching 1980 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
13. Tauber, Manfred 2181 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
14. Ries, Florian 1967 SK Dinkelsbühl 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
15. Ritzka, Simon 2002 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 0 2 4.0 25.0
16. Schütz, Günter 2098 FC Bayern München 3 2 2 4.0 24.0
17. Klenk, Robert 1988 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 2 4.0 24.0
18. Staudacher, Thomas,Dr. 1943 SC Neuhausen 1908 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
19. Johansen, Peter 1893 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
20. Günther, Jörg 1944 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 2 2 4.0 23.0
21. Röhlinger, Ulrich 1792 SG Schwabing München Nord 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
22. Albrecht, Eugen 1868 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
23. Stocker, Rupert 1998 SC Gröbenzell 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
24. Barth, Daniel vereinslos 3 0 4 3.0 27.0
25. Neiß, Josef Martin 2030 SK Mering 2 2 3 3.0 25.5
26. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
27. Noel, Nicolas 1895 FC Bayern München 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
28. Ponomarev, Maximilian 1797 SK München Südost 2 2 3 3.0 21.5
29. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1758 FC Bayern München 3 0 4 3.0 20.0
30. Lederer, Helmut 1524 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 0 4 3.0 20.0
31. Finck, Hans-Werner vereinslos 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
32. Zinndorf, Uwe 1731 TSV Solln 3 0 4 3.0 18.5
33. Kessler, Blaz 1525 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 0 4 3.0 17.5
34. Bilandzic, Ante 1881 FC Bayern München 2 1 4 2.5 23.5
35. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. 1838 FC Bayern München 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
36. Bronold, Anton 1715 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
37. Parsch, Christian 1747 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2 0 5 2.0 21.5
38. Tyszewicz, Marek vereinslos 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
39. Bräuer, Vanessa vereinslos 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
40. Grede, Fabian 1477 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2 0 5 2.0 17.5
41. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1668 FC Bayern München 2 0 5 2.0 17.0
42. Nerf, Christian vereinslos 2 0 5 2.0 16.5
43. Schubert, Martin vereinslos 1 0 6 1.0 16.0
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination