Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2000

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein Punkte BuH
1. Bachmayr, Peter FM 2366 FC Bayern München 7.0 54.0
2. Klundt, Klaus IM 2362 TV Tegernsee 7.0 53.0
3. Dengler, Peter 2254 TSV Unterhaching 1910 7.0 51.5
4. Gerigk, Erasmus 2289 SK Heidelberg/Handschuhheim 7.0 49.0
5. Künzner, Franz FM 2274 SC Sendling 7.0 46.0
6. Tauber, Manfred 2244 SF Blaustein 6.5 56.0
7. Matevzic, Chr. 2239 vereinslos 6.5 51.0
8. Bredl, Harald 2288 Schwabinger SG 6.5 50.0
9. Ter-Minassian, Dimitrij FM 2312 SC Pasing 1948 6.0 50.5
10. Schmidt, Georg 2200 Münchener SC 1836 6.0 49.5
11. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2213 Schwabinger SG 6.0 49.0
12. Spitzl, Bertram 2204 TSV Bindlach 6.0 47.0
13. Unzicker, Ferdinand 2318 Schwabinger SG 6.0 47.0
14. Kindtner, Ulrich 2230 SC Pasing 1948 6.0 44.0
15. Schmidt, Gerhard 2235 FC Bayern München 6.0 40.5
16. Sann, Michael 2042 TSV Unterhaching 1910 6.0 39.5
17. Safyanovsky, Mark IM 2374 TSV Haunstetten 5.5 50.5
18. Lentrodt, Thomas FM 2215 FC Bayern München 5.5 44.5
19. Drexel, Michael 2224 FC Bayern München 5.5 43.0
20. Tchupin, Vitali 2200 vereinslos 5.5 43.0
21. Bacherler, Thomas, Dr. 1994 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5.5 42.5
22. Braunschläger, Claus 2009 SF Waldsassen 5.5 41.0
23. Buchner, Rudolf 2163 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.5 38.0
24. Vohmann, Wolfgang 2052 ohne 5.0 46.5
25. Czap, Bernard 2060 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5.0 46.0
26. Daurer, Walter 2116 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 43.0
27. Sakkal, Cherin 1841 SC Haar 1931 5.0 43.0
28. Reich, Thomas IM 2339 FC Bayern München 5.0 41.5
29. Ahmann, Niki 2027 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5.0 41.0
30. Christiansen, Martin 2056 SC Pasing 1948 5.0 39.0
31. Kunte, Thomas 1989 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5.0 36.5
32. Taeger, Winfried FM 2245 TV Tegernsee 4.5 47.5
33. Wengler, Jörg 2033 FC Bayern München 4.5 46.5
34. Dengler, Dijana FM 2138 SF Stuttgart 4.5 44.5
35. Katzer, Joachim 1966 SC Sendling 4.5 44.0
36. Christensen, Niels 2130 FC Bayern München 4.5 42.0
37. Marschall, Josef 1949 Münchener SC 1836 4.5 41.5
38. Binder, Christian 2023 SF Deisenhofen 4.5 40.5
39. Bekkering, Harold 2047 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.5 40.0
40. von Essen, Markus 2056 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.5 39.5
41. Pappenheim, Rainer 1886 SC Pasing 1948 4.5 39.5
42. Kuempers, Ulrich 2076 SC Gauting 4.0 50.0
43. Zimmermann, Klaus 1915 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 43.5
44. Jovanovic, Momir 2049 Schach-Union München 4.0 41.0
45. Dohmen, Wolfgang 1795 Schach-Union München 4.0 36.5
46. Reiß, Michael 1620 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 35.5
47. Schlenter, Rüdiger vereinslos 4.0 35.0
48. Schütte, Manfred 2213 FC Bayern München 4.0 34.0
49. Luhn, Robert 1732 TSV Forstenried 4.0 32.5
50. Biberger, Hans 1948 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.0 25.5
51. Robertson, Gordon 1295 SK Zorneding 4.0 24.0
52. Endisch, Peter 1923 SC Dillingen 3.5 36.5
53. Kowalski, Bernd 1763 Vfl Gräfenhainichen 3.5 35.5
54. Tyszewicz, Marek 1630 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.5 35.5
55. Hauck, Martin 1270 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.5 34.0
56. Ost, Franz vereinslos 3.5 33.5
57. Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1700 1. SK Neuperlach 3.5 30.5
58. Bausch, Jean 1637 TSV Unterhaching 1910 3.5 29.5
59. Kirchhof, Manfred 1467 TSV Unterhaching 1910 3.5 27.0
60. Danilkin, Dmitri 2050 vereinslos 3.0 40.0
61. Ruf, Karl 1758 HVB-Club München 3.0 38.5
62. Paul, Franz 1750 SF Deisenhofen 3.0 34.5
63. Krüger, Michael SC Sendling 3.0 34.0
64. Nosarzewski, Michael 1466 SC Sendling 3.0 31.5
65. Sotter, Gerlinde 1628 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim 3.0 30.5
66. Di Lorenzo, Rosario vereinslos 3.0 23.0
67. Kanduth, Friedrich 1516 SF Deisenhofen 2.5 37.5
68. Waibel, Gerhard 1867 SK Ingolstadt 2.5 34.0
69. Garbotz, Julian 1429 TSV Forstenried 2.5 32.5
70. Sann, Eva TSV Unterhaching 1910 2.0 23.5
71. Turcan, Milan 2000 SC München 1977/Nord 2.0 22.5
72. Tubin, Roman vereinslos 1.5 23.0
73. Kiemle, Jonas vereinslos 1.0 25.0
74. Tubin, Zinoviy 1100 vereinslos 1.0 22.0
75. Malih, Alan vereinslos 1.0 16.5
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination