Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2002

Rang Teilnehmer Titel Verein Punkte BuH
1. Kostic, Vladimir IM SK München Südost 8.0 55.0
2. Meissner, Bernd FC Bayern München 7.0 54.0
3. Reich, Thomas IM FC Bayern München 7.0 52.5
4. Klundt, Klaus IM TV Tegernsee 7.0 51.0
5. Stojanov, Svetlin vereinslos 7.0 49.5
6. Köpke, Christian SC Tarrasch 45 München 7.0 46.0
7. Ter-Minassian, Dimitrij FM SC Pasing 1948 6.5 50.0
8. Lentrodt, Thomas FM FC Bayern München 6.5 50.0
9. Renner, Christoph IM FC Bayern München 6.5 48.5
10. Urankar, Hans, Peter Schwabinger SG 6.5 43.5
11. Taeger, Winfried FM TV Tegernsee 6.5 41.0
12. Rodewis, Thomas FC Bayern München 6.0 56.0
13. Alvir, Aco IM Wien-Währing 6.0 55.0
14. Dengler, Peter TSV Unterhaching 1910 6.0 50.0
15. Schlinkmeier, Karsten SC Garching 1980 6.0 45.5
16. Hanisch, Pavel SC Tarrasch 45 München 6.0 43.5
17. Sobik, Bodo Schachunion München 6.0 39.5
18. Miskevicer, Boris SC München 1977/Nord 6.0 32.5
19. Buchner, Rudolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.5 51.5
20. Umansky, Mikhail IM SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.5 51.0
21. Schütte, Manfred FC Bayern München 5.5 50.0
22. Schmidt, Gerhard TSV Unterhaching 1910 5.5 48.0
23. Sann, Michael TSV Unterhaching 1910 5.5 46.5
24. Tchupin, Vitali Schwabinger SG 5.5 46.0
25. Binder, Christian SF Deisenhofen 5.5 43.0
26. Tauber, Manfred SF Blaustein 5.5 42.5
27. Kümpers, Ulrich TSV Gauting 5.5 42.0
28. Dengler, Dijana WFM TSV Unterhaching 1910 5.5 42.0
29. Marschall, Josef Münchner SC 1836 5.5 40.0
30. Unzicker, Ferdinand FC Bayern München 5.5 38.0
31. Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 5.5 38.0
32. Fedorovsky, Michael SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 49.5
33. Haghayegh, Jamshah SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 46.0
34. Krause, Christian PSV Dorfen 5.0 44.5
35. Unger, Michael SC Sendling 5.0 43.5
36. Drexel, Michael FC Bayern München 5.0 43.0
37. Graf, Christian SG Pang/Rosenheim 5.0 43.0
38. Stoffel, Matthias TuS Geretsried 5.0 43.0
39. Dr. Götz, Andreas SK Ingolstadt 5.0 42.5
40. Schapotschnikov, Philipp Schwabinger SG 5.0 42.0
41. Jermann, Frank SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 39.5
42. Klaric, Zoran SV Marbach 5.0 38.0
43. Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 5.0 37.0
44. Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.5 46.5
45. Volf, Rudi vereinslos 4.5 44.5
46. Wengler, Jörg FC Bayern München 4.5 44.0
47. Wittke, Volker SC Garching 1980 4.5 43.5
48. Juptner, Jan SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.5 42.0
49. Bauer, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 4.5 41.0
50. Benzinger, Alfred SC Garching 1980 4.5 41.0
51. Bongartz, Philipp 1. SK Neuperlach 4.5 40.0
52. Beckers, Thomas MSC Zugzwang 82 4.5 39.5
53. Barth, Thomas TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.5 39.0
54. Spielberger, Horst SC München 1977/Nord 4.5 37.5
55. Gil, Arthur SU Ebersberg 4.5 36.0
56. Buchner-Baucevich vereinslos 4.0 46.5
57. Wolf, Karlheinz vereinslos 4.0 45.5
58. Cabrera, Elmo Schach-Union München 4.0 40.0
59. Lehner, Rudolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 39.5
60. Dr. Schwanengel, Ulrich FC Bayern München 4.0 39.0
61. Dr. Bacherler, Thomas TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.0 39.0
62. Braunschläger, Claus SC Waldsassen 4.0 38.0
63. Kraus, Jürgen vereinslos 4.0 37.0
64. Trnovec, Mihaly SC Haar 1931 4.0 36.5
65. Klöpfer, Markus vereinslos 4.0 36.0
66. Kaplan, Hakan SK Ingolstadt 4.0 35.0
67. Damaske, Ronny SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen 4.0 34.5
68. Schmidt, Hans-Christoph SC Haar 1931 4.0 34.5
69. Kirsch, Martin SU Ebersberg 4.0 33.5
70. Sellmair, Reinhard TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.0 32.0
71. Bogdanov, Andrej Schwabinger SG 3.5 43.5
72. Renner, Gabriele SC Garching 1980 3.5 39.5
73. Baugut, Philip vereinslos 3.5 37.0
74. Kellner, Adolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.5 35.0
75. Otterbach, Gerhard TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 3.5 35.0
76. Fabian, Laszlo FC Bayern München 3.5 34.0
77. Suttmann, Horst Schach-Union München 3.5 33.0
78. Dr. Baum, Kurt Schach-Union München 3.5 33.0
79. Drobez, Manfred SV Höhenkirchen 3.0 44.0
80. Hösl, Stephan MSC Zugzwang 82 3.0 36.0
81. Hauck, Martin SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.0 36.0
82. Langer, Wilhelm MSC Zugzwang 82 3.0 34.5
83. Komljenovic, Luka TSV Unterhaching 1910 3.0 34.0
84. Kanduth, Friedrich SF Deisenhofen 3.0 34.0
85. Heinitz, Maxim SC München 1977/Nord 3.0 33.5
86. Müller, Gerd TSV Forstenried 3.0 33.0
87. Heischmann, Rudolf SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 3.0 30.5
88. Bausch, Jean TSV Unterhaching 1910 3.0 30.5
89. Kalytta, Hermann BC Aichach 3.0 30.0
90. Ruf, Karl HVB-Club München 2.5 38.0
91. Schwarzberg, Ilja SC Tarrasch 45 München 2.5 34.5
92. Sotter, Gerlinde SC Schweinheim 2.5 33.5
93. Müller, Horst Schwabinger SG 2.5 31.5
94. Ahrens, Klaus SC Sendling 2.5 31.0
95. Kirchhof, Manfred TSV Unterhaching 1910 2.5 30.0
96. Tyszewicz, Marek SC Tarrasch 45 München 2.5 28.5
97. Proverbio, Stefano TSV Unterhaching 1910 2.5 24.0
98. Collmer, Dominik SV Höhenkirchen 1.0 28.0
99. Dr. Kopp, Günter SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen 1.0 17.0
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination