Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2004

Rang Teilnehmer Verein
1 Fedorovsky, Michael SC Tarrasch 45 München
2 König, Dietrich vereinslos
3 Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München
4 Lentrodt, Thomas FC Bayern München
5 Willim, Michael SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
6 Schapotschnikow, Philipp SV Wolfbusch
7 Basener, Winfried vereinslos
8 Zach, Andreas SC Gröbenzell
9 Schmidt, Gerhard TSV Unterhaching 1910
10 Safyanovsky, Mark SC Dillingen
11 Hentrich, Johannes vereinslos
12 Stojanov, Svetlin SC Bad Bergzabern
13 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. FC Bayern München
14 Pitschka, Claus SC Garching 1980
15 Braun, Thomas FC Bayern München
16 Komljenovic, Luka TSV Unterhaching 1910
17 Hirn, Oscar SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
18 Jovanovic, Momir Schach-Union München
19 Shekhter, Dmitrij SK Kriegshaber
20 Demir, Bilal TSV Unterhaching 1910
21 Englert, Jan SC Garching 1980
22 Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836
23 Kaunzinger, Albert SC Gröbenzell
24 Ackermann, Robert SC Röthenbach
25 Rohrmüller, Ulrich SC Gröbenzell
26 Hoch, Daniel vereinslos
27 Tauber, Manfred SF Blaustein
28 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München
29 Scheckenbach, Franz SC Gröbenzell
30 Dengler, Peter TSV Unterhaching 1910
31 Ter-Minassian, Dima SC Pasing 1948
32 Wolf, Karlheinz vereinslos
33 Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München
34 Dengler, Dijana TSV Unterhaching 1910
35 Niedergesäss, Herbert SC Haar 1931
36 Wengler, Jörg FC Bayern München
37 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München
38 Czap, Bernard TSV Unterhaching 1910
39 Popovici, Stefan vereinslos
40 Stockmann, Rainer SV Würzburg 1865
41 Bongartz, Philipp TSV Unterhaching 1910
42 Hellrung, Bernhard, Dr. SV Breitenworbis
43 Ciaffone, Daniel FC Bayern München
44 Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch 45 München
45 Broschwitz, Martin TSV Unterhaching 1910
46 Gil, Arthur SU Ebersberg-Grafing
47 Schattmann, Alfred SC Tarrasch 45 München
48 Rohrer, Bernhard SC Tarrasch 45 München
49 Münsch, Christian TSV Unterhaching 1910
50 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München
51 Biberger, Hans TSV Unterhaching 1910
52 Kümpers, Ulrich TSV Gauting
53 Graf, Christian SG Pang/Rosenheim
54 Christiansmeier, Sven TSV Unterhaching 1910
55 Waibel, Gerhard SK Ingolstadt
56 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell
57 Rispler, Matthias TSV Unterhaching 1910
58 Gerlach, Peter SC Haar 1931
59 Bauer, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz
60 Berber, Theodor SV Schwarz-Weiß ARAG
61 Kirsch, Martin SU Ebersberg-Grafing
62 Kraft, Tom vereinslos
63 Sann, Michael TSV Unterhaching 1910
64 Mai, Wladimir TSV Unterhaching 1910
65 Weiland, Günter SC Neuaubing
66 Meisenhälter, Hugo SC Tarrasch 45 München
67 Laszlo, Fabian FC Bayern München
68 von Essen, Markus TSV Unterhaching 1910
69 Tyszewicz, Marek SC Tarrasch 45 München
70 Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München
71 Kanduth, Friedrich SF Deisenhofen
72 Grams, Arthur SK München Südost
73 Adorf, Julius SC Garching 1980
74 Rudolph, Klaus SU Ebersberg-Grafing
75 Kraus, Jürgen SC Neuhausen 1908
76 Machner, Christian vereinslos
77 Bausch, Jean TSV Unterhaching 1910
78 Traut, Christoph SC Garching 1980
79 Wiesner, Johann SC Lechhausen
80 Kelling, Arno SV Schwarz-Weiß ARAG
81 Weidl, Robert TSV Unterhaching 1910
82 Hagemann, Gerhard SC Garching 1980
83 Bruns, Christopher SC Garching 1980
84 Wünsch, Rainer vereinslos
85 Gruber, Mathias SC Garching 1980
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination