Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2006

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Stojanov,Svetlin   2329 SC Bad Bergzabern 6 3 0 7.5 54.0
2. Renner,Christoph IM 2363 FC Bayern München e.V. 7 1 1 7.5 52.0
3. Lammers,Markus   2311 Delmenhorster SK V 1931 6 2 1 7.0 52.0
4. Dengler,Peter   2262 TSV Unterhaching 1910 6 1 2 6.5 49.5
5. Langheinrich,Ferenc   2323 SV Empor Erfurt 6 1 2 6.5 48.5
6. Fedorovsky,Michael   2406 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 2 2 6.0 54.0
7. Lentrodt,Thomas FM 2215 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 50.5
8. Stockmann,Rainer   2083 SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 48.0
9. Tauber,Manfred   2206 SF Blaustein 5 2 2 6.0 46.0
10. Urankar,Hans-Peter   2187 TSV Unterhaching 1910 6 0 3 6.0 43.0
11. Taeger,Winfried FM 2262 TV Tegernsee 5 1 3 5.5 51.0
12. Reich,Thomas IM 2354 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 49.5
13. Demir,Bilal   2002 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 3 2 5.5 44.5
14. Braunschläger,Claus   2180 SC Waldsassen 4 2 3 5.0 50.5
15. Czap,Bernhard   2099 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 0 4 5.0 48.0
16. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   1894 Schach-Union München e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 45.0
17. Broschwitz,Martin   2106 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 2 3 5.0 44.0
18. Scheckenbach,Franz   2082 SC Gröbenzell 4 2 3 5.0 44.0
19. Daurer,Walter   2023 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 43.5
20. Biberger,Hans   1844 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 0 3 5.0 43.0
21. von Schmädel,Clemens   1966 SC Starnberg 4 2 3 5.0 42.5
22. Komljenovic,Luka   2192 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 2 3 5.0 42.0
23. Schmidt,Gerhard   2155 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 0 4 5.0 42.0
24. Braun,Thomas,Dr.   2090 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 41.5
25. Jovanovic,Momir   1971 FC Bayern München e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 44.5
26. Hubka,Roland     TJ Sokol Ksice 4 1 4 4.5 41.0
27. Lehner,Rudolf   1779 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 37.0
28. Frischholz,Roland   1689 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 4 1 4 4.5 35.0
29. Cehajic,Hazim   1869 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 41.5
30. Schattmann,Alfred   1918 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4.0 39.5
31. Marschall,Josef   1961 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 39.0
32. Gerlach,Peter   1741 SC Haar 1931 3 2 4 4.0 37.5
33. Bausch,Jean   1685 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 0 5 4.0 37.0
34. Schäufele,Jörg   1703 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 2 4 4.0 37.0
35. Dengler,Dijana WFM 2025 TSV Unterhaching 1910 3 2 4 4.0 36.5
36. Kirsch,Martin   1731 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 2 4 3 4.0 35.5
37. Rabenstein,Christian   1659 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 4 0 5 4.0 32.0
38. Schmid,Johann   1638 SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz 4 0 5 4.0 31.5
39. Sobik,Bodo   1896 Schach-Union München e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 38.5
40. Roos,Karin   1678 FC Bayern München e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 36.0
41. Rüb,Werner   1898 SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. 2 3 4 3.5 35.5
42. Cabrera,Elmo   1841 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 35.0
43. Romera,Miguel       3 1 5 3.5 28.5
44. Kraft,Tom       3 0 6 3.0 38.5
45. Mai,Wladimir   1838 SC Lenggries 3 0 6 3.0 34.5
46. Brunken,Axel       3 0 6 3.0 31.0
47. Wiedenmann,Martin       3 0 6 3.0 28.5
48. Kirchhof,Manfred   1382 TSV Unterhaching 1910 3 0 6 3.0 27.5
49. Kellner,Adolf   1532 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 1 6 2.5 32.0
50. Berber,Theodor   1429 SV Schwarz-Weiß ARAG 2 1 6 2.5 31.0
51. Moser,Werner       2 0 7 2.0 29.0
52. Grimm,Felix     Tus Holzkirchen 1 0 8 1.0 22.0
53. Dengler,Jonas       1 0 2 1.0 7.5
54. Demir,Ali       1 0 2 1.0 7.0

 

   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination