Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2008

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Marcelin,Cyril GM 2449 FC Bayern München e.V. 7 1 1 7.5 48.5
2. Schmidt,Georg FM 2320 SC Tarrasch 45 München 6 2 1 7.0 54.0
3. Kostic,Vladimir GM 2376 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 6 2 1 7.0 53.0
4. Reich,Thomas IM 2348 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 2 1 7.0 52.0
5. Köpke,Christian FM 2321 SC Tarrasch 45 München 6 1 2 6.5 52.5
6. Raykhman,Alexander   2290 SK Neuhausen 6 1 2 6.5 52.5
7. Lentrodt,Thomas FM 2243 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 48.0
8. Lammers,Markus   2244 SV Ilmmünster 5 2 2 6.0 51.5
9. Stocker,Rupert   2045 SC Gröbenzell 5 2 2 6.0 49.0
10. Dengler,Peter   2246 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 49.0
11. Terekhov,Andrey FM 2338 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 45.5
12. Schlinkmeier,Karsten   2115 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 43.5
13. Braun,Thomas,Dr.   2078 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 40.0
14. Kaplan,Hakan   2066 SK Ingolstadt 5 1 3 5.5 48.5
15. Demir,Bilal   2063 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 47.5
16. Buchner,Rudolf FM 2179 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 3 2 5.5 46.0
17. Urankar,Hans-Peter   2161 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 46.0
18. Tauber,Manfred   2213 SF Blaustein 4 3 2 5.5 45.5
19. Jovanovic,Momir   2000 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 45.5
20. Trescher,Manfred   2134 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 47.5
21. Müller,Willibald   1940   4 2 3 5.0 44.5
22. Mrkalj,Mico   1892 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 44.5
23. Stauch,Frank   2006 Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 43.5
24. Daurer,Walter   1920 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 42.5
25. Dehlinger,Alexander   2002 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 41.5
26. Lettl,Gerhard   2020 TV Tegernsee 5 0 4 5.0 41.0
27. Bacherler,Thomas,Dr.   1969 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 41.0
28. Ingerl,Florian   1960 SC Gröbenzell 4 2 3 5.0 41.0
29. Killinger,Wilhelm   1997 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 37.5
30. Frischholz,Roland   1752 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 4 1 4 4.5 44.5
31. Czap,Bernhard   2061 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 43.0
32. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   1890 Schach-Union München e.V. 3 3 3 4.5 37.5
33. Lehner,Rudolf   1803 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 33.0
34. Schmidt,Gerhard   2171 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 49.0
35. Margraf,Achim   1900   3 2 4 4.0 43.5
36. Marschall,Josef   1935 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 42.5
37. Schattmann,Alfred   1903 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 41.5
38. Münsch,Christian   1855 SF Deisenhofen 3 2 4 4.0 39.5
39. Koch,Christoph   1710 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 37.0
40. Oberpriller,Josef   1813 SC Haar 1931 3 2 4 4.0 37.0
41. Schäufele,Jörg   1705 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 0 5 4.0 37.0
42. Krause,Steffen     Hamburger SK 4 0 5 4.0 35.0
43. Cabrera,Elmo   1723 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 33.5
44. Niedergesaess,Herbert   1852 SC Haar 1931 4 0 5 4.0 33.0
45. Tyszewicz,Marek   1578 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 31.0
46. Damaske,Ronny   1860 SGem Aschheim/Feldkirchen/Kirchh 3 1 5 3.5 41.0
47. Reppert,Stefan   1817 SC Haar 1931 3 1 5 3.5 39.5
48. Billenkamp,Thomas   1971 TV Tegernsee 3 1 5 3.5 36.5
49. Stöver,Leon   1597 TuS Geretsried 2 3 4 3.5 36.0
50. Schmidt,Hans Christoph   1788 SC Haar 1931 3 1 5 3.5 35.5
51. Bausch,Jean   1682 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 2 3 4 3.5 33.5
52. Koch,Valentin   1678 TuS Geretsried 3 1 5 3.5 32.0
53. Metzen,Hans-Peter   1795 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 2 2 5 3.0 37.5
54. Mai,Wladimir   1838 SC Lenggries 2 2 5 3.0 36.0
55. Kirsch,Martin   1645 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 0 6 3.0 29.0
56. Höcher,Michael   1345 TuS Geretsried 3 0 6 3.0 26.0
57. Stempfle,Tobias   1503 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 1 6 2.5 27.5
58. Mittelstaedt,Ewald   1516 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 7 2.0 31.5
59. Neubauer,Karl Heinz   1404 SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 0 7 2.0 28.5
60. Ziegler,Gerhard   963 SC Kirchseeon e.V. 2 0 7 2.0 27.5
61. Czap,Cedrik     Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 1 0 5 1.0 20.5
62. Gröbl,Julia       1 0 4 1.0 15.0
63. Dengler,Laura     Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 1 0 4 1.0 13.5

 

   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination