Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2009

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Nuber,Korbinian   2169 SC Dillingen 7 2 0 8.0 51.5
2. Lanka,Zigurds GM 2504 TSV Schott Mainz 7 1 1 7.5 49.5
3. Alvir,Aco IM 2385 Voitsberg 7 0 2 7.0 53.0
4. Jorczik,Julian FM 2305 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 2 1 7.0 52.0
5. Holzhäuer,Mathias FM 2171 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 6 2 1 7.0 49.0
6. Bocksberger,Stefan FM 2246 SK Weilheim 7 0 2 7.0 48.0
7. Lentrodt,Thomas FM 2311 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 50.0
8. Lammers,Markus   2332 Delmenhorster SK V 1931 6 1 2 6.5 49.5
9. Raykhman,Alexander   2275 SK Neuhausen 6 0 3 6.0 53.5
10. Schmidt,Georg FM 2265 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 2 2 6.0 53.5
11. Terzic,Safet FM 2188 SC Starnberg 6 0 3 6.0 51.5
12. Kostic,Vladimir GM 2418 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 50.5
13. Sajka,Mariusz   2027 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 49.5
14. Köpke,Christian FM 2318 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 2 2 6.0 47.5
15. Demel,Paul   2130 SK Kriegshaber 6 0 3 6.0 45.5
16. Schechter,Dimitri   2110 SK Kriegshaber 5 2 2 6.0 42.0
17. Promyshlyanskiy,Vitaliy   2218 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 0 3 6.0 40.5
18. Fedorovsky,Michael IM 2393 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 3 5.5 54.0
19. Klundt,Klaus IM 2296 SC Heusenstamm 5 1 3 5.5 52.5
20. Grimberg,Boris FM 2306 SAbt TSV Haunstetten 5 1 3 5.5 50.0
21. Dengler,Peter   2186 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 49.0
22. Zenker,Ulrich   2185 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 5 1 3 5.5 47.0
23. Basener,Winfried   2121 SC Neuhausen 1908 5 1 3 5.5 44.0
24. Czap,Bernard   2093 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 42.0
25. Graf,Christian   2063 SGem Pang/Rosenheim 4 3 2 5.5 42.0
26. Dehlinger,Alexander   2018 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 3 2 5.5 42.0
27. Urankar,Hans-Peter   2183 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 39.5
28. Broschwitz,Martin   2096 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 4 3 2 5.5 39.0
29. Tauber,Manfred   2226 SF Blaustein 5 0 4 5.0 48.0
30. Vorisek,Jaroslav     Bohemians Prag 4 2 3 5.0 47.0
31. Scheckenbach,Franz   2139 SC Gröbenzell 4 2 3 5.0 45.5
32. Demir,Bilal   2065 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 44.0
33. Braun,Thomas,Dr.   2073 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 43.5
34. Lettl,Gerhard   2040 TV Tegernsee 5 0 4 5.0 43.0
35. Stauch,Frank   1989 Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 42.0
36. Daurer,Walter   1973 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 42.0
36. Gallmeier,Eike   1859 SC Kaufbeuren 5 0 4 5.0 42.0
38. Schmidt,Gerhard   2145 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 42.0
39. Jovanovic,Momir   1995 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 41.5
40. Müller,Willibald   1940   3 4 2 5.0 38.5
41. Frischholz,Roland   1747 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 5 0 4 5.0 38.5
42. Sann,Michael   2017 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 38.0
43. Buchner,Rudolf FM 2195 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 46.0
44. Niedergesaess,Herbert   1889 SC Haar 1931 4 1 4 4.5 45.0
45. Merkaly,Mikko   1900 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4.5 44.5
46. Lehner,Rudolf   1824 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 42.5
47. Marschall,Josef   1895 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 41.5
48. Binder,Christian   1985 SF Deisenhofen 4 1 4 4.5 40.5
49. Bacherler,Thomas,Dr.   1979 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 40.0
50. Raykhman,Mykhaylo       4 1 4 4.5 39.5
51. Meisenhälter,Hugo   1931 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 39.0
52. Hoch,Daniel       4 1 4 4.5 39.0
53. Roos,Karin   1698 FC Bayern München e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 36.5
54. Billenkamp,Thomas   1998 TV Tegernsee 3 3 3 4.5 34.5
55. Sobik,Bodo   1866 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 46.5
56. Rohrer,Bernhard   1795 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4.0 44.0
57. Christiansmeier,Sven   1961 USG Chemnitz 4 0 5 4.0 44.0
58. Richter,Moritz   1918 SK Gräfelfing 3 2 4 4.0 43.5
59. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   1890 Schach-Union München e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 42.5
60. Kirsch,Martin   1698 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 2 4 4.0 42.0
61. Margraf,Achim   1800   3 2 4 4.0 41.5
62. Münsch,Christian   1815 SF Deisenhofen 4 0 5 4.0 41.0
63. Lindauer,Helmut   1736 SC Peiting 4 0 5 4.0 37.5
64. Kanduth,Friedrich   1641 SF Deisenhofen 4 0 5 4.0 36.0
65. Straub,Jochen   1782 TSV Poing 3 2 4 4.0 32.5
66. Passon,Marcel   1537 FC Fasanerie-Nord e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 31.5
67. Wohlleben,Kilian   1204 SV Höhenkirchen 4 0 5 4.0 30.5
68. Biberger,Hans   1883 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 42.0
69. Cetindag,Ekrem   1755 SC Prien 3 1 5 3.5 38.0
70. Cabrera,Elmo   1794 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
71. Stempfle,Tobias   1635 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
72. Kasten,Florian   1424 SV Höhenkirchen 3 1 5 3.5 33.0
73. Damaske,Ronny   1821 SGem Aschheim/Feldkirchen/Kirchh 3 1 5 3.5 33.0
74. Langer,Stefan,Dr.   1535 SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 32.0
75. Cehajic,Hazim   1799 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 5 3.0 40.0
76. Schattmann,Alfred   1882 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 2 5 3.0 37.5
77. Mai,Wladimir   1801 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 37.0
78. Staudacher,Ana   1585 FC Bayern München e.V. 2 2 5 3.0 35.0
79. Schackmann,Oliver   1138 Schach-Club Vaterstetten 2 2 5 3.0 33.0
80. Tyszewicz,Marek   1511 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 6 3.0 31.0
81. Milak,Adela     SC Haar 1931 2 2 5 3.0 30.5
82. Böck,Stefan     SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 6 3.0 29.0
83. Dengler,Jonas   1194 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 28.5
84. Berger,Siegfried   1179 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 2 2 5 3.0 24.0
85. Thewes,Tobias       2 1 6 2.5 33.0
86. Moser,Werner   1028 SK Penzberg 2 1 6 2.5 30.0
87. Czap,Cedric   913 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 1 3 5 2.5 30.0
88. Demir,Ali   1044 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 2 1 6 2.5 30.0
89. Sirel,Cem     FC Bayern München e.V. 2 1 6 2.5 29.5
90. Ziegler,Gerhard   979 SC Kirchseeon e.V. 2 1 6 2.5 29.0
91. Stephan,Hubert   1202 SC Prien 2 1 6 2.5 29.0
92. Klingshirn,Nicolas   966 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 1 2 6 2.0 27.5
93. Staudacher,Leon       1 0 8 1.0 29.0
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination