FC Bayern Grand Prix 2015

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte Bh BhS
1. Krivoborodov, Egor GM 2496 SC Garching 7 0 0 7,0 31,0 206,0
2. Imnadze, Nato WIM 2167 TSV Forstenried 6 0 1 6,0 32,0 204,5
3. Heinemann, Thies IM 2421 Hamburger SK 5 0 2 5,0 32,5 192,0
4. Cuadrado, Guillermo 2081 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 5 0 2 5,0 31,5 193,5
5. Tauber, Manfred 2181 SF Dachau 4 2 1 5,0 30,0 199,0
6. Schelle, Artur 2151 SC Tarrasch München 5 0 2 5,0 28,0 185,0
7. Schütz, Günter 2084 FC Bayern München 4 2 1 5,0 27,5 195,5
8. Reich, Thomas IM 2393 FC Bayern München 4 1 2 4,5 32,0 187,5
9. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2449 FC Bayern München 4 1 2 4,5 31,5 194,5
10. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2180 SC Unterhaching 3 3 1 4,5 26,5 172,0
11. Rajic, Ivica 2062 FC Bayern München 4 1 2 4,5 26,0 188,0
12. Klenk, Robert 2014 SC Tarrasch München 4 1 2 4,5 26,0 184,0
13. Riewe, Gerhard 2019 FC Bayern München 3 3 1 4,5 25,5 180,0
14. Neiß, Josef Martin 2037 SK Mering 3 2 2 4,0 29,0 193,0
15. Seibold, Thomas 2013 FC Bayern München 4 0 3 4,0 29,0 175,5
16. Stocker, Rupert 2005 SC Gröbenzell 4 0 3 4,0 27,0 187,5
17. Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 4 0 3 4,0 27,0 175,5
18. Dengler, Peter 2165 SC Unterhaching 4 0 3 4,0 23,0 170,0
19. Kreinhaus, Andrei SK München Südost 3 2 2 4,0 22,5 177,0
20. Kessler, Jan 1723 SC Unterhaching 4 0 3 4,0 22,5 174,0
21. Basener, Winfried 2049 SC Neuhausen 4 0 2 4,0 22,0 144,5
22. Dr. Götz, Andreas 1992 SK Ingolstadt 4 0 3 4,0 21,0 165,0
23. Fichtner, Ewald 2066 FC Bayern München 3 1 3 3,5 28,0 179,0
24. Dr. Braun, Thomas 2100 FC Bayern München 3 1 3 3,5 25,0 165,5
25. Dr. Bender, Gerhard 1898 FC Bayern München 2 3 2 3,5 24,5 168,5
26. Dr. Schwanengel, Ulrich 1934 FC Bayern München 2 2 3 3,0 29,5 177,5
27. Apelt, Andreas 1668 FC Bayern München 3 0 4 3,0 25,5 177,0
28. von Schmädel, Clemens 1880 SC Starnberg 2 2 3 3,0 24,5 168,5
29. Sibisan, Catalin 1980 SU München 3 0 4 3,0 24,0 167,0
30. Herrmann, Luca 1863 SC Tarrasch München 2 2 3 3,0 22,5 161,5
31. Essler, Richard 1834 SK Mering 3 0 4 3,0 22,5 152,5
32. Lohvinov, Petro 1690 SK München Südost 3 0 4 3,0 22,0 155,5
33. Cajkovski, Zeljko Hinko 1651 SU München 1 4 2 3,0 20,0 165,0
34. Galow, Wolfgang Paul 1897 FC Bayern München 3 0 4 3,0 20,0 162,0
35. Dr. Zinke, Thomas 1939 SK München Südost 2 2 3 3,0 19,5 155,0
36. Daurer, Walter 1869 SC Tarrasch München 3 0 4 3,0 19,5 150,0
37. Reuther, Georg 1763 SK Caissa Augsburg 3 0 4 3,0 19,0 152,5
38. Kovacic, Ivan 1835 SU München 2 1 4 2,5 26,0 173,0
39. Niedergesaess, Herbert 1900 SC Kirchseeon 2 1 4 2,5 22,0 166,0
40. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1651 FC Bayern München 2 1 4 2,5 20,0 154,0
41. Klenk, Sofie 1741 SC Tarrasch München 2 0 5 2,0 22,0 145,5
42. Riedelsheimer, Julia 1497 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2 0 5 2,0 20,0 155,0
43. Staudacher, Ana 1650 FC Bayern München 2 0 5 2,0 20,0 147,0
44. Odubhlaing, Seosamh 1348 FC Bayern München 2 0 5 2,0 17,0 139,5
45. Hoehfeld, Markus 1880 Münchener SC 1 1 5 1,5 19,5 154,0
46. Janekovic, Vera 1506 FC Bayern München 1 1 5 1,5 18,5 154,5
47. Staudacher, Leon 1052 SC Sendling 1 0 6 1,0 17,5 139,5
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination