Garchinger Dreikönigsturnier 2016

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH SoBe
1 Krivoborodov,Egor GM 2496 SC Garching 7 2 0 8,0 53,5 47,25
2 Raykhman,Alexander IM 2398 SK Schwäbisch Hall 7 1 1 7,5 51,0 41,75
2 Rodewis,Thomas,Dr. 2359 FC Bayern München 7 1 1 7,5 51,0 41,75
4 Stocker,Rupert 2005 SC Gröbenzell 5 4 0 7,0 49,5 37,75
5 Krug,Norbert 2188 SK Mering 6 2 1 7,0 46,0 34,00
6 Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr. 2279 FC Bayern München 6 1 2 6,5 55,0 35,75
7 Heinemann,Thies IM 2421 Hamburger SK 6 1 2 6,5 53,5 35,50
8 Wahedi,Ahmad Siar FM 2258 SF Neuberg 6 1 2 6,5 53,0 34,75
9 Deglmann,Ludwig FM 2281 SK Weilheim 6 1 2 6,5 51,0 33,00
10 Hess,Max 2240 Post-SV Memmingen 6 1 2 6,5 46,0 31,75
11 Lentrodt,Thomas FM 2233 FC Bayern München 6 1 2 6,5 44,5 30,75
12 Sajka,Mariusz 2148 SC Garching 6 1 2 6,5 42,0 28,75
13 Bocksberger,Stefan FM 2226 SC Wolfratshausen 5 2 2 6,0 56,5 34,50
14 Schelle,Artur 2198 SC Tarrasch München 6 0 3 6,0 52,0 29,50
15 Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy 2205 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 0 3 6,0 51,5 30,50
16 Eichler,Christoph FM 2315 MSA Zugzwang 5 2 2 6,0 51,0 30,75
17 Braun,Thomas,Dr. 2100 FC Bayern München 6 0 3 6,0 46,0 27,00
18 Tauber,Manfred 2181 SF Dachau 5 2 2 6,0 45,5 29,50
19 Engelbrecht,Alfred 4 4 1 6,0 45,5 28,25
20 Maier,Michael 1908 SF Dachau 6 0 3 6,0 45,0 28,00
21 Seifert,Volker FM 2303 SC Garching 5 2 2 6,0 44,0 27,25
22 Körber,Aljoscha 1911 SC Garching 6 0 3 6,0 42,0 23,50
23 Reich,Thomas IM 2363 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5,5 49,0 27,75
24 Schlichtmann,Robin 2174 SK Bruckmühl 5 1 3 5,5 48,5 26,75
25 Kindtner,Ulrich 5 1 3 5,5 48,0 28,25
26 Dengler,Peter 2165 SC Unterhaching 5 1 3 5,5 46,5 24,75
27 Amtmann,Florian 2082 Spvgg Stetten 5 1 3 5,5 45,5 23,25
28 Hoch,Daniel 4 3 2 5,5 43,5 23,75
29 Andersen,Jens Knud 2119 SK Mering 4 3 2 5,5 43,0 24,75
30 Lutz,Gerhard 2067 SC Garching 5 1 3 5,5 42,5 22,75
31 Probsdorfer,Günther 1900 BC Aichach 5 1 3 5,5 42,0 22,25
32 Killinger,Wilhelm 1997 SC Garching 3 5 1 5,5 41,5 23,25
33 Klenk,Robert 2014 SC Tarrasch München 3 4 2 5,0 45,5 22,00
34 Schweiger,Georg CM 2096 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 5 0 4 5,0 45,0 20,00
35 Unger,Michael 2058 Münchener SC 4 2 3 5,0 44,5 20,25
36 Born,Reiner 1937 SC Bavaria Regensb. 4 2 3 5,0 43,5 20,25
37 Kreilinger,Erich 1749 TV Geiselhöring 5 0 4 5,0 42,0 23,50
38 Daurer,Walter 1854 SC Tarrasch München 5 0 4 5,0 42,0 19,00
39 Schindler,Sven 2164 SC Garching 4 2 3 5,0 41,5 20,50
40 Lenz,Bernhard 1948 BC Aichach 5 0 4 5,0 41,5 18,50
41 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1934 SC Wolfratshausen 5 0 4 5,0 41,5 17,50
42 Greiner,Gregory 1904 SC Garching 4 2 3 5,0 39,5 20,00
43 Schwanengel,Ulrich,Dr. 1934 FC Bayern München 4 2 3 5,0 38,5 19,75
44 Schütz,Günter 2084 FC Bayern München 5 0 4 5,0 38,5 19,00
45 Bühner,Maximilian 1795 MSA Zugzwang 4 2 3 5,0 38,0 17,25
46 Kessler,Jan 1723 SC Unterhaching 5 0 4 5,0 36,0 16,50
47 Raykhman,Mykhaylo 5 0 4 5,0 35,5 17,50
48 Schmaus,Horst 2005 SK Landshut 4 2 3 5,0 34,0 16,00
49 Xiong,Ferdinand 2198 SC Vaterstetten 4 1 4 4,5 50,0 22,50
50 Ludwig,Sebastian 2073 SC Garching 3 3 3 4,5 48,5 21,00
51 Dervisevic,Ramiz 1828 SC Unterhaching 4 1 4 4,5 46,5 21,75
52 Niedergesaess,Herbert 1900 SC Kirchseeon 4 1 4 4,5 46,5 21,50
53 Neiß,Josef Martin 2037 SK Mering 3 3 3 4,5 46,5 20,75
54 Blodig,Reinhard 2041 TV Riedenburg 4 1 4 4,5 46,5 20,25
55 Essler,Richard 1844 SK Mering 4 1 4 4,5 42,0 16,25
56 Golder,Waldemar 1995 FC Ergolding 4 1 4 4,5 42,0 15,25
57 Benedde,Guenter 1958 SK München Südost 4 1 4 4,5 41,5 18,50
58 Goldbeck,Lars 1831 SC Vaterstetten 4 1 4 4,5 40,5 17,50
59 Uhlmann,Erik 1948 4 1 4 4,5 40,0 15,50
60 Swienty,Bernhard 1962 SC Garching 4 1 4 4,5 38,0 16,25
61 Schmid,Max 1780 PSV Dorfen 4 1 4 4,5 37,0 14,75
62 Reuther,Georg 1763 SK Caissa Augsburg 4 1 4 4,5 36,5 14,25
63 Klocke,Bernward,Dr. 1795 SK Markt Schwaben 3 3 3 4,5 34,5 17,00
64 Schmidt,Hans 2069 SC Garching 4 1 4 4,5 31,0 14,75
65 Haselbeck,Franz 1778 SV Deggendorf 3 2 4 4,0 43,5 18,00
66 Wittke,Volker 2040 SC Garching 3 2 4 4,0 43,5 15,75
67 Neidl,Hans 1777 SC Garching 3 2 4 4,0 42,5 19,75
68 Baudrexel,Peter 1841 SF Dachau 3 2 4 4,0 42,0 15,25
69 Hoehfeld,Markus 1880 Münchener SC 4 0 5 4,0 42,0 15,00
70 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1945 SK Landau-Dingolfing 3 2 4 4,0 40,5 14,75
71 Marschall,Josef 1867 Münchener SC 3 2 4 4,0 40,0 14,25
72 Staudacher,Ana 1645 FC Bayern München 4 0 5 4,0 39,5 16,50
73 Bauer,Werner 1835 SV WB Allianz München 4 0 5 4,0 39,5 13,00
74 von Schmädel,Clemens 1880 SC Starnberg 4 0 5 4,0 39,5 11,00
75 Kovacic,Ivan 1845 SU München 4 0 5 4,0 39,0 11,50
76 Kuhn,Hubert MSA Zugzwang 4 0 5 4,0 36,5 13,00
77 Strobl,Helmut 1810 SK Mering 4 0 5 4,0 35,0 14,00
78 Socher,Sabrina 1548 SU München 3 2 4 4,0 35,0 13,25
79 Krämer,Karl-Hermann 3 2 4 4,0 35,0 12,75
80 Brozio,Jason 1867 SC Garching 4 0 5 4,0 33,5 11,50
81 Friedrich,Gerhard 1679 SC Eching 4 0 5 4,0 32,5 11,00
82 Schröter,Claus 1616 SF Dachau 3 2 4 4,0 30,0 9,75
83 Berner,Martin 3 1 5 3,5 40,0 14,00
84 Peter,Christian 2020 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 1 2 3,5 39,5 10,75
85 Obermeier,Michael 1780 SC Garching 3 1 5 3,5 37,5 12,50
86 Klenk,Sofie 1750 SC Tarrasch München 3 1 5 3,5 35,5 10,50
87 Kerkhoff,Jan 1617 SC Unterhaching 3 1 5 3,5 35,0 12,75
88 Gets,Alexej 1689 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnb 3 1 5 3,5 33,0 9,50
89 Baum,Kurt,Dr. 1805 SU München 3 1 5 3,5 31,5 10,00
90 Treiber,Marco 1609 SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV 3 1 5 3,5 31,5 8,75
91 Niedermaier,Thomas 1786 SU München 3 0 6 3,0 39,0 10,00
92 Gugenberger,Uwe 1744 PSV Dorfen 2 2 5 3,0 36,5 10,00
93 Staudacher,Leon 1168 SC Sendling 2 2 5 3,0 36,5 9,50
94 Reiter,Gerhard 1783 SU München 2 2 5 3,0 36,0 11,00
95 Karcher,Berthold 1768 MSA Zugzwang 2 2 5 3,0 35,0 8,50
96 Jukic,Marinko 1914 SC Neuhausen 2 2 5 3,0 34,5 9,75
97 Müller,Gerhard 1681 SU München 2 2 5 3,0 33,0 7,50
98 Leitritz,David 1726 SC Tarrasch München 3 0 6 3,0 33,0 6,00
99 Dormann,Winfried 1823 SU München 1 4 4 3,0 31,5 8,00
100 Cabrera,Elmo 1809 SC Tarrasch München 3 0 6 3,0 31,0 5,00
101 Tyszewicz,Marek 2 2 5 3,0 28,5 6,75
102 Roos,Karin 1735 FC Bayern München 3 0 6 3,0 27,0 3,50
103 Heinze,Joachim 1709 SC Ammersee 1 3 5 2,5 39,5 11,25
104 Lippermann,Bernhard 1755 SG Schwabing München 2 1 6 2,5 37,0 8,50
105 Dolezal,Hans-Peter 1651 FC Bayern München 2 1 6 2,5 34,5 8,50
106 Gronde,Benedikt 1775 SK Keres-Augsburg 2 1 6 2,5 32,5 5,75
107 Rieder,Johannes 1844 SG Airbus Helicopters 1 3 4 2,5 32,0 7,50
108 Tafelmayer,Karl 1580 SU München 2 1 6 2,5 28,5 5,00
109 Steinbeck,Johann 1409 SC Trudering 2 0 7 2,0 34,0 5,00
110 Kukulina,Sonja 1438 SK München Südost 2 0 5 2,0 32,0 5,00
111 Laslo,Tibor 1493 SC Lohhof 2 0 7 2,0 31,5 5,50
112 Janekovic,Vera 1535 FC Bayern München 1 1 7 1,5 32,0 5,25
113 Ziegler,Gerhard 1139 SC Kirchseeon 1 0 8 1,0 31,5 3,00

 

   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination