Gesamtwertung 2015/16

MSSK 2015/2016:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Rot Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Krivoborodov, Egor SC Garching 100 50 50 100 100 100 100 100 700
2 Heinemann, Thies Hamburger SK 75 28 28 32 65 75 65 50 65 483
3 Fedorovsky, Michael FC Bayern München 85 9 37 37 85 41 45 50 389
4 Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München 26 42 42 50 41 45 3 45 294
5 Raykhman, Alexander SK Schwäbisch Hall 33 85 85 85 288
6 Tauber, Manfred SF Dachau 60 11 14 50 60 6 12 29 242
7 Urankar, Hans-Peter SC Unterhaching 37 14 17 55 37 20 17 197
8 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 45 29 17 65 26 182
9 Hess, Max Post-SV Memmingen 17 75 37 41 170
10 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 41 11 50 60 162
11 Dengler, Peter SC Unterhaching 55 20 20 12 37 144
12 Leeb, Simon SK München Südost 50 33 55 138
13 Schelle, Artur SC Tarrasch München 55 50 23 6 134
14 Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 20 24 37 23 20 124
15 Lentrodt, Thomas FC Bayern München 60 33 93
16 Killinger, Wilhelm SC Garching 14 60 12 86
17 Imnadze, Nato TSV Forstenried 85 85
17 Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 85 85
19 Rajic, Ivica FC Bayern München 9 11 6 33 8 14 81
20 Köpke, Christian SC Garching 75 75
20 Kostic, Vladimir SK München Südost 75 75
22 Cuadrado, Guillermo SC Roter Turm Altstadt 65 65
22 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 65 65
24 Krug, Norbert SK Mering 60 60
25 Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 45 14 59
26 Ciaffone, Daniel FC Bayern München 37 20 57
27 Dehlinger, Alexander SC Garching 55 55
27 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. FC Bayern München 55 55
29 Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch München 24 1 29 54
30 Chernilovskyy, Oleksandr SC Tarrasch München 23 3 26 52
31 Unger, Michael Münchener SC 41 8 49
32 Eichler, Christoph MSA Zugzwang 29 17 46
33 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar SF Neuberg 45 45
34 Belezky, Alexander FC Bayern München 42 42
35 Deglmann, Ludwig SK Weilheim 41 41
36 Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 2 23 14 39
37 Hentrich, Johannes 37 37
38 Herich, Manfred SC Tarrasch München 33 33
38 Neidl, Hans SC Garching 33 33
40 Meister, Peter FC Bayern München 32 32
40 Zajogin, Alexander FC Bayern München 32 32
42 Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 29 29
42 Sajka, Mariusz SC Garching 29 29
44 Limmer, Stefan 28 28
45 Zenker, Ulrich SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 26 27
46 Bocksberger, Stefan SC Wolfratshausen 26 26
46 Kovacic, Ivan SU München 7 5 14 26
46 Riewe, Gerhard FC Bayern München 26 26
49 Mesaros, Florian FC Bayern München 24 24
50 Amtmann, Florian Spvgg Stetten 23 23
50 Thaete, Ralf SF Dachau 23 23
52 Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 20 20
52 Seibold, Thomas FC Bayern München 20 20
52 Wiest, Leonhard SF Dachau 20 20
55 Kindtner, Ulrich 17 1 18
55 Seifert, Werner SV WB Allianz München 8 10 18
57 Goldbeck, Lars SC Vaterstetten 17 17
57 Ritzka, Simon SC Roter Turm Altstadt 17 17
57 Uhlmann, Erik 17 17
60 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. SC Unterhaching 14 14
60 Xiong, Ferdinand SC Vaterstetten 14 14
62 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München 12 12
62 Hecht, Hans-Joachim TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 12 12
62 Waltenberger, Udo SG Schwabing München 12 12
65 Engelbrecht, Alfred 10 10
65 Hellrung, Bernhard, Dr. SV Breitenworbis 5 3 2 10
65 Kreinhaus, Andrei SK München Südost 10 10
65 Lampersberger, Erhard SU München 10 10
65 Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München 10 10
65 von Schlippe, Nikolai SK Gräfelfing 10 10
71 Zepke, Armin SC Bayerwald 9 9
72 Carbonetti, Mario Alberto SK Siemens München 8 8
72 Kessler, Jan SC Unterhaching 8 8
72 Maier, Michael SF Dachau 8 8
75 Galow, Wolfgang Paul FC Bayern München 7 7
75 Suren, Peter SC Bad Königshofen 7 7
77 Basener, Winfried SC Neuhausen 6 6
77 Bäuml, Manfred FC Bayern München 4 2 6
77 Lipinsky, Markus SC Tarrasch München 6 6
77 Seifert, Volker SC Garching 6 6
77 Sibisan, Catalin SU München 3 3 6
82 Schmitzer, Peter SC Roter Turm Altstadt 5 5
83 Götz, Andreas, Dr. SK Ingolstadt 4 4
83 Körber, Aljoscha SC Garching 4 4
83 Ovsepyan, Arshak SK Gräfelfing 4 4
83 Schmidt, Gerhard SC Unterhaching 4 4
83 Tsikerdanos, Konstantinos SC Tarrasch München 4 4
88 Benedde, Guenter SK München Südost 3 3
88 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch München 3 3
88 Fichtner, Ewald FC Bayern München 3 3
88 Hubka, Roland SG Schwabing München 3 3
92 Groß, Patrick SC Sendling 2 2
92 Hoch, Daniel 2 2
92 Schlichtmann, Robin SK Bruckmühl 2 2
95 Bender, Gerhard, Dr. FC Bayern München 1 1
95 Engesser, Jonas SK Engen 1 1
95 Hoehfeld, Markus Münchener SC 1 1
95 Klein, Reinhard Münchener SC 1 1
95 Marschall,Josef Münchener SC 1 1
95 von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 1 1

 

DWZ<2100:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Rot Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Stocker,Rupert SC Gröbenzell 42 32 17 5 50 37 183
2 Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 32 3 25 42 24 9 28 163
3 Leeb, Simon SK München Südost 50 42 42 134
4 Killinger, Wilhelm SC Garching 24 50 28 20 3 125
5 Rajic, Ivica FC Bayern München 17 17 5 37 20 24 120
6 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 20 42 50 112
7 Unger, Michael Münchener SC 5 50 11 17 83
8 Chernilovskyy, Oleksandr SC Tarrasch München 37 7 7 28 79
8 Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch München 25 5 32 17 79
10 Amtmann, Florian Spvgg Stetten 32 32 64
11 Cuadrado, Guillermo SC Roter Turm Altstadt 50 50
12 Ciaffone, Daniel FC Bayern München 25 20 45
13 Kovacic, Ivan SU München 17 11 14 42
13 Maier, Michael SF Dachau 42 42
15 Körber, Aljoscha SC Garching 37 37
15 Neidl, Hans SC Garching 37 37
15 Zenker, Ulrich SU Ebersberg-Grafing 37 37
18 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. SC Unterhaching 32 32
19 Goldbeck,Lars SC Vaterstetten 28 28
19 Lutz, Gerhard SC Garching 28 28
19 Riewe, Gerhard FC Bayern München 28 28
22 Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München 3 24 27
23 Bäuml, Manfred FC Bayern München 9 3 14 26
24 Benedde, Guenter SK München Südost 17 7 24
24 Hellrung, Bernhard, Dr. SV Breitenworbis 14 9 1 24
24 Probsdorfer, Günther BC Aichach 24 24
24 Thaete, Ralf SF Dachau 24 24
28 Seifert, Werner SV WB Allianz München 14 9 23
29 Sibisan, Catalin SU München 11 11 22
30 Ritzka, Simon SC Roter Turm Altstadt 20 20
30 Seibold, Thomas FC Bayern München 20 20
30 von Schlippe, Nikolai SK Gräfelfing 20 20
30 Waltenberger, Udo SG Schwabing München 20 20
30 Wiest, Leonhard SF Dachau 20 20
35 Lampersberger, Erhard SU München 17 17
35 Uhlmann, Erik 17 17
37 Galow, Wolfgang Paul FC Bayern München 14 14
37 Götz, Andreas, Dr. SK Ingolstadt 5 9 14
37 Kessler, Jan SC Unterhaching 14 14
37 Ovsepyan, Arshak SK Gräfelfing 14 14
37 Schweiger, Georg SU Ebersberg-Grafing 14 14
37 Zepke, Armin SC Bayerwald 14 14
43 Basener, Winfried SC Neuhausen 11 11
43 Baum, Kurt, Dr. SU München 11 11
43 Hoehfeld, Markus Münchener SC 11 11
43 Lipinsky, Markus SC Tarrasch München 11 11
43 Suren, Peter SC Bad Königshofen 11 11
48 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch München 3 1 1 5 10
49 Born, Reiner SC Bavaria Regensb. 9 9
49 Engesser, Jonas SK Engen 9 9
49 Schmitzer, Peter SC Roter Turm Altstadt 9 9
49 von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 9 9
53 Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 7 7
53 Carbonetti, Mario Alberto SK Siemens München 7 7
53 Fichtner, Ewald FC Bayern München 7 7
53 Hubka, Roland SG Schwabing München 7 7
53 Kreilinger, Erich TV Geiselhöring 7 7
53 Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 7 7
59 Bender, Gerhard, Dr. FC Bayern München 5 5
59 Groß, Patrick SC Sendling 5 5
59 Nadison, Leor SV WB Allianz München 5 5
62 Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 3 3
62 Klein, Reinhard Münchener SC 3 3
62 Lenz, Bernhard BC Aichach 3 3
62 Tsikerdanos, Konstantinos SC Tarrasch München 3 3
66 Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 1 1 2
67 Apelt, Andreas FC Bayern München 1 1
67 Stork, Simon SC Garching 1 1
67 Uffelmann, Hans-Georg SC Wolfratshausen 1 1
67 Zinke, Thomas, Dr. SK München Südost 1 1

 

DWZ<1800:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Rot Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Kessler, Jan SC Unterhaching 50 42 37 37 166
2 Chernilovskyy, Oleksandr SC Tarrasch München 50 25 25 25 125
3 Bühner, Maximilian MSA Zugzwang 32 42 50 124
4 Reuther, Georg SK Caissa Augsburg 24 50 28 102
5 Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 3 20 28 32 83
6 Cajkovski, Zeljko Hinko SU München 28 32 7 67
6 Neidl, Hans SC Garching 50 17 67
8 Haselbeck, Franz SV Deggendorf 20 42 62
9 Kreilinger, Erich TV Geiselhöring 50 50
10 Lippermann, Bernhard SG Schwabing München 9 20 20 49
11 Apelt, Andreas FC Bayern München 42 42
11 Carbonetti, Mario Alberto SK Siemens München 42 42
11 Goldbeck, Lars SC Vaterstetten 42 42
14 Joebges, Julia SC Tarrasch München 7 11 9 14 41
15 Groß, Patrick SC Sendling 37 37
15 Hanan, Bangin SF Dachau 37 37
15 Kirsch, Martin SU Ebersberg-Grafing 37 37
15 Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 37 37
19 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 32 1 33
20 Reiter, Gerhard SU München 32 32
20 Schmid, Max PSV Dorfen 32 32
22 Joebges, Nico SC Tarrasch München 14 17 31
22 Treiber, Marco SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV 14 17 31
24 Galow, Wolfgang Paul FC Bayern München 28 28
24 Gstaltmeyr, Martin, Dr. SF Dachau 28 28
24 Gugenberger, Uwe PSV Dorfen 28 28
24 Socher, Sabrina SU München 17 11 28
28 Klenk, Sofie SC Tarrasch München 7 17 3 27
29 Odubhlaing, Seosamh FC Bayern München 17 9 26
30 Staudacher, Ana FC Bayern München 11 14 25
31 Heinze, Joachim SC Ammersee 24 24
31 Klocke, Bernward, Dr. SK Markt Schwaben 24 24
31 Mai, Wladimir SC Unterhaching 24 24
31 Sonnauer, Klaus-Peter SF Dachau 24 24
31 Urban, Rudolf SC Roter Turm Altstadt 24 24
36 Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch München 20 20
36 Forgach, Andreas, Dr. Kasseler SK 20 20
36 Fuchs, Harald SC Unterhaching 20 20
36 Rothmund, Fritz SF Mengen 20 20
40 Janekovic, Vera FC Bayern München 7 11 18
41 Gronde, Benedikt SK Keres-Augsburg 17 17
41 Heinze, Sabrina SC Ammersee 17 17
43 Herich, Katharina SC Tarrasch München 14 14
43 Lederer, Helmut SC Roter Turm Altstadt 14 14
43 Otto, Moritz SC Uttenreuth 14 14
43 Riedelsheimer, Julia SC Roter Turm Altstadt 14 14
47 Kukulina, Sonja SK München Südost 11 11
47 Reiß, Michael Münchner SC 1836 11 11
47 Schwibinger, Ludwig SF Dachau 11 11
47 Wawrinsky, Ludwig SK Neuperlach 11 11
51 Friedrich, Gerhard SC Eching 9 9
51 Gets, Alexej SC NT Nürnberg 9 9
51 Kollwitz, Jonathan SK Neuperlach 9 9
51 Roos, Karin FC Bayern München 9 9
55 Leeb, Christian SK München Südost 7 7
55 Niedermaier, Thomas SU München 7 7
55 Schröter, Claus SF Dachau 7 7
58 Bartsch, Winfried MSA Zugzwang 5 5
58 Fischer, Bastian SC Vaterstetten 5 5
58 Hubert, Patrik Münchener SC 5 5
58 Mueller, Gerhard SU München 5 5
58 Obermeier, Michael SC Garching 5 5
58 Staudacher, Leon SC Sendling 5 5
64 Ambach Salazar, Fridolin SK München Südost 3 3
64 Hornung, Richard SG Schwabing München 3 3
64 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München 3 3
67 Alt, Ralph SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 1
67 Ambach-Salazar, Leonhard SK München Südost 1 1
67 Sandhorst, Peter SF Dachau 1 1
67 Schattmann, Alfred SC Tarrasch München 1 1

   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination