Gesamtwertung 2017/18

MSSK 2017/2018:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Heinemann, Thies Hamburger SK 1830 100 42 100 100 75 65 85 567
2 Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FC Bayern München 65 55 100 50 65 335
3 Tauber, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 60 24 24 85 37 37 14 33 314
4 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian Münchener SC 1836 75 28 100 75 278
5 Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 17 3 60 17 50 60 207
6 Fedorovsky, Michael FC Bayern München 32 20 60 85 197
7 Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München 42 75 75 192
8 Dehlinger, Alexander SC Garching 1980 37 32 65 26 160
9 Urankar, Hans-Peter SC Unterhaching 20 7 75 41 143
10 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 45 11 5 29 26 26 142
11 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 55 60 23 138
12 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 20 50 50 120
13 Hess, Max SC Garching 1980 65 41 106
14 Baldauf, Marco SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 100 100
15 Bromberger, Stefan MSA Zugzwang 82 50 37 87
15 Zajogin, Alexander FC Bayern München 37 50 87
17 Belezky, Alexander FC Bayern München 85 85
17 Krivoborodov, Egor SC Garching 1980 85 85
17 Raykhman, Alexander SK Schwäbisch Hall 85 85
20 Lentrodt, Thomas FC Bayern München 17 3 55 75
21 Unger, Michael Münchener SC 1836 20 29 23 72
22 Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 4 50 2 14 70
23 Sibisan, Catalin Schach-Union München 65 65
24 Ciolek, Andreas SC Unterhaching 50 12 62
25 Kindtner, Ulrich 60 60
26 Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 55 55
26 Schleich, Markus SC Garching 1980 55 55
26 Wiest, Leonhard SF Dachau 1932 55 55
29 Bocksberger, Stefan SC Wolfratshausen 1948 28 26 54
30 Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 11 20 17 48
31 Sailer, Wolfgang SK Neuburg 10 37 47
32 Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 45 45
32 Quante, Lennart Schachklub Münster 32 45 45
32 Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 45 45
32 Stadler, Andreas SK München Südost 45 45
32 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. FC Bayern München 45 45
37 von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 4 14 20 4 42
38 Andersen, Jens Knud SK Mering 41 41
38 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München 41 41
38 Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 41 41
38 Lampersberger, Erhard Schach-Union München 8 33 41
38 Reiter, Gerhard Schach-Union München 41 41
43 Castillo Delgado, Miguel Angel 26 14 40
44 Goldbeck, Lars SC Bavaria Regensb. 1881 33 4 37
44 Seifert, Volker SC Garching 1980 37 37
44 Zollbrecht, Josef SF Dachau 1932 37 37
47 Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 33 33
47 Leeb, Simon SK München Südost 33 33
47 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim TSV Langenau 33 33
50 Amtmann, Florian Spvgg 1946 Stetten 29 29
50 Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München 3 4 10 12 29
50 Krulich, Roman MSA Zugzwang 82 29 29
50 Kumkumoglu, Baris 29 29
50 Lipinsky, Markus SC Tarrasch 45 München 29 29
50 Stork, Simon TSV Langenau 23 6 29
56 Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 17 10 27
57 Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 82 26 26
58 Costa, Leonardo SK München Südost 23 23
58 Roth, Patrick SC Pasing 1948 23 23
58 Taggatz, Mario SC Gröbenzell 23 23
61 Essler, Richard SK Mering 20 20
61 Zenker, Ulrich SU Ebersberg-Grafing 20 20
63 Löchel, Günter SK Neuburg 17 17
63 Miskevicer, Boris SG Schwabing München Nord 17 17
63 Reis, Thomas SK Kriegshaber 17 17
66 Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 6 10 16
67 Hentrich, Johannes 14 14
67 Höcher, Michael SC Garching 1980 14 14
67 Seibold, Thomas FC Bayern München 14 14
67 Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 14 14
71 Müller, Dennis SK Neuburg 12 12
71 Seifert, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 12 12
71 Thäte, Ralf SF Dachau 1932 12 12
71 Uebele, Peter SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 12 12
75 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 10 10
75 Engesser, Jonas SK Engen 10 10
77 Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 9 9
77 Köpke, Christian SC Garching 1980 9 9
79 Brozio, Jason SC Garching 1980 8 8
79 Fuchs, Harald SC Unterhaching 8 8
79 Iberl, Michael SF Dachau 1932 8 8
79 Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 8 8
79 Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836 8 8
84 Sprünken, Dirk SK Freising 7 7
85 Butenandt, Svenja TV Tegernsee 6 6
85 Gower, Sam Schach-Union München 6 6
85 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 6 6
85 Maglanoc, Luis SC Ismaning 6 6
89 Kessler, Jan SC Unterhaching 5 5
90 Galow, Wolfgang Paul FC Bayern München 3 1 4
90 Ponomarev, Maximilian SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 2 4
90 Sprung, Norbert SC Neuhausen 1908 4 4
93 Hoehfeld, Markus Münchener SC 1836 3 3
93 Kümpers, Ulrich SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 3
93 Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 3 3
93 Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
97 Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 1 1 2
97 Krüger, Christian SC Gröbenzell 2 2
97 Llenga, Arber FC Bayern München 2 2
97 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 2 2
101 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 1 1
101 Krüger, Aurelian SC Gröbenzell 1 1
101 Schmidt, Hans SC Garching 1980 1 1
101 Singh, Marcel Eschweiler SC 1921 1 1
101 Strohschneider, Leon TV Tegernsee 1 1

DWZ<2100:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 25 14 50 24 37 50 200
2 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 50 17 17 20 37 28 169
3 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 11 50 42 103
4 Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 9 37 37 14 97
5 Unger, Michael Münchener SC 1836 32 20 14 24 90
6 Stork, Simon TSV Langenau 32 42 74
7 Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 25 28 14 67
8 Brozio, Jason SC Garching 1980 50 50
8 Sibisan, Catalin Schach-Union München 50 50
10 von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 20 17 9 3 49
11 Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 82 17 28 45
12 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München 42 42
12 Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 42 42
12 Quante, Lennart Schachklub Münster 32 42 42
12 Wiest, Leonhard SF Dachau 1932 42 42
16 Lampersberger, Erhard Schach-Union München 14 24 38
17 Roth, Patrick SC Pasing 1948 37 37
17 Stadler, Andreas SK München Südost 37 37
19 Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 32 32
19 Lipinsky, Markus SC Tarrasch 45 München 32 32
19 Schmidt, Hans SC Garching 1980 32 32
19 Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 32 32
23 Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 28 28
23 Miskevicer, Boris SG Schwabing München Nord 28 28
23 Reiter, Gerhard Schach-Union München 28 28
26 Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München 7 9 11 27
27 Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 24 24
27 Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 24 24
27 Werner, Denis SC Garching 1980 24 24
30 Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 9 14 23
31 Engesser, Jonas SC Garching 1980 17 5 22
32 Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. SC Tarrasch 45 München 20 20
32 Essler, Richard SK Mering 20 20
32 Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 20 20
32 Seibold, Thomas FC Bayern München 20 20
32 Seifert, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 20 20
37 Löchel, Günter SK Neuburg 17 17
37 Uebele, Peter SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 17 17
37 Ungnad, Reiner SC Gröbenzell 17 17
40 Costa, Leonardo SK München Südost 14 14
40 Sprünken, Dirk SK Freising 14 14
42 Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 1 11 12
43 Gower, Sam Schach-Union München 11 11
43 Kessler, Jan SC Unterhaching 11 11
43 Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 11 11
43 Müller, Dennis SK Neuburg 11 11
43 Ostermann, Martin SC Sendling 11 11
48 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 5 5 10
48 Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 1 9 10
50 Butenandt, Svenja TV Tegernsee 9 9
50 Galow, Wolfgang Paul FC Bayern München 9 9
50 Treiber, Marco SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV 9 9
53 Fuchs, Harald SC Unterhaching 7 7
53 Kümpers, Ulrich SC Tarrasch 45 München 7 7
53 Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836 7 7
53 Schmaus, Horst SK Landshut 7 7
53 Singh, Marcel Eschweiler SC 1921 7 7
53 Thäte, Ralf SF Dachau 1932 7 7
59 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 5
59 Maglanoc, Luis SC Ismaning 5 5
59 Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 5 5
59 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 5 5
63 Iberl, Michael SF Dachau 1932 3 3
63 Ingerl, Florian SC Gröbenzell 3 3
63 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 3 3
63 Reuther, Georg, Dr. SK Caissa Augsburg 3 3
63 Sprung, Norbert SC Neuhausen 1908 3 3
63 Strohschneider, Leon TV Tegernsee 3 3
69 Heim, Philipp SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 1 1
69 Hoehfeld, Markus Münchener SC 1836 1 1
69 Ponomarev, Maximilian SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 1
69 Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing München Nord 1 1
69 Wittke, Volker SC Garching 1980 1 1

DWZ<1800:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 14 20 25 28 17 17 11 7 139
2 Ponomarev, Maximilian SC Tarrasch 45 München 32 28 28 32 120
3 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 28 37 32 20 117
4 Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 42 50 24 116
5 Reiter, Gerhard Schach-Union München 50 42 92
6 Löchel, Günter SK Neuburg 37 50 87
7 Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836 28 42 70
8 Müller, Dennis SK Neuburg 50 50
8 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 50 50
8 Werner, Denis SC Garching 1980 50 50
11 Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch 45 München 20 24 44
12 Butenandt, Svenja TV Tegernsee 42 42
12 Fuchs, Harald SC Unterhaching 42 42
12 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 42 42
15 Yelina, Lyubov SG Schwabing München Nord 24 14 38
16 Krüger, Christian SC Gröbenzell 37 37
16 Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 37 37
16 Maglanoc, Luis SC Ismaning 37 37
16 Strohschneider, Leon TV Tegernsee 37 37
20 Socher, Sabrina Schach-Union München 24 9 33
20 Heim, Philipp SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 32 32
20 Hentze, Jakob SC Roter Turm Altstadt 32 32
20 Krüger, Aurelian SC Gröbenzell 32 32
24 Keinki, Harald SC Ismaning 28 28
25 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 25 25
26 Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. SK Ingolstadt 24 24
26 Butenandt, Albrecht TV Tegernsee 24 24
28 Gstaltmeyr, Martin, Dr. SF Dachau 1932 20 20
28 Merkl, Michael TSV 1897 Kösching 20 20
28 Stöhr, Herbert, Dr. SG Schwabing München Nord 20 20
28 Thieme, Hanno SG Schwabing München Nord 20 20
28 Treiber, Marco SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV 20 20
33 Dirix, Stefan SC Garching 1980 17 17
33 Dötterl, Sebastian SC Ismaning 17 17
33 Kalchev, Nikola FC Bayern München 17 17
33 Sandhorst, Peter SF Dachau 1932 17 17
33 Sürek, Derya SC Tarrasch 45 München 17 17
38 Krüger, Gernot SF Dachau 1932 14 14
38 Staudacher, Leon SC Sendling 14 14
38 Thieme, Cornelia SG Schwabing München Nord 14 14
41 Hanan, Bangin SF Dachau 1932 11 11
41 Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord 11 11
41 Zinndorf, Uwe TSV Solln 11 11
44 Friedrich, Josef SF Dachau 1932 9 9
44 Klein, Reinhard Münchener SC 1836 9 9
44 Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1. SK Neuperlach 9 9
47 Ostwald, Tobias MSA Zugzwang 82 7 7
47 Staudacher, Ana TSV Forstenried 7 7
49 Bratu, Mircea SG Schwabing München Nord 5 5
49 Lerchl, Clemens SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 5 5
49 Spieß, Ulrich SC Ismaning 5 5
52 Lippermann, Bernhard SG Schwabing München Nord 3 3
52 Schulz, Volker, Dr. SG Schwabing München Nord 3 3
54 Gugenberger, Uwe PSV Dorfen 1 1
54 Höfer, Frank TSV Forstenried 1 1
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination