Ergebnisse (137)

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Heinemann, Thies GM 2526 Hamburger SK 1830 8 0 1 8.0 54.0
2. Baldauf, Marco IM 2480 SF 1903 Berlin 6 2 1 7.0 53.0
3. Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. 2314 FC Bayern München 6 2 1 7.0 51.5
4. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian IM 2452 Münchener SC 1836 6 1 2 6.5 55.5
5. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2252 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 6 1 2 6.5 50.5
6. Stocker, Rupert 2030 SC Gröbenzell 5 2 2 6.0 49.0
7. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2444 FC Bayern München 6 0 3 6.0 48.5
8. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2145 SC Unterhaching 6 0 3 6.0 45.0
9. Lohvinov, Petro 2020 SK München Südost 5 2 2 6.0 44.5
10. Czap, Bernard 2054 SC Unterhaching 5 2 2 6.0 44.0
11. Demir, Bilal 2088 SC Unterhaching 5 2 2 6.0 43.5
12. Broschwitz, Martin 2024 SC Unterhaching 5 1 3 5.5 46.5
13. Neiß, Josef Martin 2022 SK Mering 4 3 2 5.5 45.0
14. Schütz, Günter 2098 FC Bayern München 4 3 2 5.5 39.0
15. Ciolek, Andreas 2256 Münchener SC 1836 5 0 4 5.0 51.0
16. Sprünken, Dirk 1871 SK Freising 5 0 4 5.0 50.0
17. Tauber, Manfred 2181 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 45.5
18. Monninger, Moritz 2067 SC Garching 1980 5 0 4 5.0 45.0
19. Amtmann, Florian 2097 Münchener SC 1836 4 2 3 5.0 43.5
20. Schulz, Michael 2009 Münchener SC 1836 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
21. Prantl, Dietmar SK Langkampfen 4 2 3 5.0 38.0
22. Rösch, Julian 1932 SF Deisenhofen 5 0 4 5.0 37.5
23. Klenk, Robert 1988 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 37.5
24. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 4 1 4 4.5 45.5
25. Höhfeld, Markus 1873 Münchener SC 1836 4 1 4 4.5 42.0
26. Koppen, Harald 1965 SF Deisenhofen 4 1 4 4.5 40.5
27. Kümpers, Ulrich 1984 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 39.5
28. Bronold, Anton 1726 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 1 4 4.5 38.0
29. Reuther, Georg, Dr. 1801 SK Caissa Augsburg 4 1 4 4.5 36.5
30. Zinndorf, Uwe 1737 TSV Solln 4 1 4 4.5 35.5
31. Süss, Stefan 1904 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 2 4 4.0 41.5
32. Manucharyan, Andriy 1696 FC Bayern München 3 2 4 4.0 41.0
33. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1818 FC Bayern München 3 2 4 4.0 40.5
34. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1664 FC Bayern München 2 4 3 4.0 35.0
35. Röhlinger, Ulrich 1792 SG Schwabing München Nord 4 0 5 4.0 33.0
36. Humbert, Arthur 1094 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 33.0
37. Palinkas, Sandor 1211 TUS Holzkirchen 4 0 5 4.0 32.5
38. Mai, Wladimir 1747 SC Unterhaching 4 0 5 4.0 31.5
39. Söllner, Stephan 1288 SC Bäumenheim 3 1 5 3.5 39.5
40. Fuchs, Harald 1829 SC Unterhaching 3 1 5 3.5 38.5
41. Kerkhoff, Jan 1836 SC Unterhaching 3 1 5 3.5 38.0
42. Bilandzic, Ante 1875 FC Bayern München 3 1 5 3.5 38.0
43. Kanduth, Friedrich 1627 SF Deisenhofen 3 1 5 3.5 32.0
44. Parsch, Christian 1727 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 1 5 3.5 32.0
45. Crnov, Anto 1459 Airbus Heli. SG Donauwörth 3 0 6 3.0 41.5
46. Stein, Eugen 1507 Münchener SC 1836 3 0 6 3.0 33.5
47. Krink, Michael vereinslos 3 0 6 3.0 32.5
48. Acharya, Noah 1227 SC Unterhaching 2 1 6 2.5 32.0
49. Reiter, Christian 1540 SC Unterhaching 2 1 6 2.5 29.5
50. Bumm, Benedikt FC Bayern München 2 0 7 2.0 29.0
51. Rodewis, Jakob 812 SC Unterhaching 1 0 8 1.0 28.5
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Heinemann, Thies GM 2526 Hamburger SK 1830 6 2 1 7.0 48.5
2. Bachmayr, Peter FM 2262 Münchener SC 1836 6 1 2 6.5 50.0
3. Raykhman, Alexander IM 2334 MSA Zugzwang 82 5 3 1 6.5 50.0
4. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2444 FC Bayern München 6 1 2 6.5 50.0
5. Dehlinger, Alexander 2263 SC Garching 1980 5 3 1 6.5 49.0
6. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FM 2148 FC Bayern München 6 0 3 6.0 49.5
7. Schütz, Günter 2098 FC Bayern München 5 2 2 6.0 47.0
8. Amtmann, Florian 2097 Münchener SC 1836 5 1 3 5.5 54.5
9. Andersen, Jens 2108 SF Hamburg 1934 4 3 2 5.5 49.5
10. Quante, Lennart 2074 SK Münster 32 5 1 3 5.5 49.5
11. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2252 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5 1 3 5.5 45.0
12. Neiß, Josef Martin 2022 SK Mering 4 3 2 5.5 45.0
13. Herich, Manfred 2105 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 49.0
14. Bossov, Ahmed 2181 TSV Solln 5 0 4 5.0 48.5
15. Rösch, Julian 1932 SF Deisenhofen
4 2 3 5.0 48.5
16. Stocker, Rupert 2030 SC Gröbenzell 5 0 4 5.0 45.5
17. Klenk, Robert 1988 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 44.0
18. Kuhn, Hubert 1987 MSA Zugzwang 82 5 0 4 5.0 43.5
19. Gentner, Gabriel 1827 TSV Solln 4 2 3 5.0 43.5
20. Ahmadzai, Malyar 1947 TSV Solln 5 0 4 5.0 40.5
21. Parsch, Christian 1727 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 5 0 4 5.0 39.5
22. Raykmann, Michael 1800 vereinslos 5 0 4 5.0 38.5
23. Süss, Stefan 1904 SG Schwabing München Nord 5 0 4 5.0 36.5
24. Manucharyan, Andriy 1696 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4.5 41.0
25. Siebold, Hans-Jörg 1742 TSV Solln 4 1 4 4.5 39.0
26. Höhfeld, Markus 1873 Münchener SC 1836 4 1 4 4.5 39.0
27. Crnov, Anto 1459 Airbus Heli. SG Donauwörth 4 1 4 4.5 36.0
28. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2025 FC Bayern München 4 0 5 4.0 39.0
28. Niedermaier, Thomas 1798 Schach-Union München 4 0 5 4.0 39.0
30. Maurer, Markus, Dr. 1595 TSV Solln 4 0 5 4.0 39.0
31. Röhlinger, Ulrich 1792 SG Schwabing München Nord 4 0 5 4.0 36.0
32. Vlcek, Andreas 1523 TSV Solln 4 0 5 4.0 35.0
33. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1664 FC Bayern München 4 0 5 4.0 30.5
34. Stangl, Robert SC Starnberg 3 1 5 3.5 42.5
35. Kuhnert, Josef 1930 TSV Solln 3 1 5 3.5 41.5
36. Zinndorf, Uwe 1737 TSV Solln 3 1 5 3.5 36.0
37. Söllner, Stephan 1288 SC Bäumenheim 3 1 5 3.5 35.0
38. Herich, Katharina 1559 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 31.5
39. Huber, Martin vereinslos 3 0 6 3.0 35.5
40. Merkl, Michael 1647 TSV 1897 Kösching 2 2 5 3.0 33.0
41. Grieneisen Pivatto, Nicolas 1257 SK München Südost 3 0 6 3.0 30.0
42. Beutner, Karlheinz 1412 TSV Solln 3 0 6 3.0 30.0
43. Baro, Gonzalo SC Starnberg 3 0 6 3.0 27.5
44. Koppenhöfer, Heinz 1417 TSV Solln 2 0 7 2.0 27.5
45. Rochleder, Eric, Dr. 1519 TSV Solln
1 2 6 2.0 27.0
46. Ramljak, Antonio vereinslos 1 0 8 1.0 27.5
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Heinemann, Thies GM 2526 Hamburger SK 1830 7 2 0 8.0 49.0
2. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2444 FC Bayern München 7 0 2 7.0 51.0
3. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2252 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 6 1 2 6.5 49.5
4. Herich, Manfred 2105 SC Tarrasch 45 München 6 1 2 6.5 48.5
5. Hinterreiter, Markus 2082 TSV Trostberg 5 2 2 6.0 43.0
6. Budai, Zoltan 1965 SF Dachau 1932 5 1 3 5.5 51.5
7. Stocker, Rupert 1998 SC Gröbenzell 5 1 3 5.5 45.0
8. Klenk, Robert 1988 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 3 5.5 40.0
9. Sibisan, Catalin 2001 Schach-Union München 5 0 4 5.0 50.0
10. Schütz, Günter 2098 FC Bayern München 5 0 4 5.0 49.0
11. Walter, Florian 2225 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
5 0 4 5.0 47.0
12. Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy FM 2250 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
5 0 4 5.0 45.0
13. Tauber, Manfred 2181 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 3 3 4.5 45.5
14. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 3 3 3 4.5 43.5
15. Zinndorf, Uwe 1731 TSV Solln 4 1 4 4.5 40.0
16. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1758 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4.5 36.0
17. Forgach, Andreas, Dr. 1729 Kasseler SK 1876 3 3 3 4.5 33.5
18. Quante, Lennart 2074 SK Münster 32 4 0 5 4.0 46.5
19. Ponomarev, Maximilian 1762 SK München Südost 4 0 5 4.0 40.0
20. Maier, Michael 1915 SF Dachau 1932 3 2 4 4.0 40.0
21. Söllner, Stephan 1288 SC Bäumenheim 2 4 3 4.0 37.5
22. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1668 FC Bayern München 3 2 4 4.0 33.0
23. Parsch, Christian 1732 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 2 4 4.0 32.0
24. Daurer, Walter 1694 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 31.5
25. Herich, Katharina 1559 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 2 5 3.0 35.5
26. Humbert, Arthur 1157 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 6 3.0 31.5
27. Bumm, Benedikt FC Bayern München 2 2 5 3.0 30.0
28. Gabrysch, Salih 1383 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 4 4 3.0 28.5
29. Prinzen, Siri Marleen 1370 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 7 2.0 30.5
30. Friedrich, Josef 1421 SF Dachau 1932 0 1 8 0.5 31.5
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Heinemann, Thies GM 2526 Hamburger SK 1830 6 1 0 6.5 33.0
2. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian IM 2449 Münchener SC 1836 5 1 1 5.5 34.0
3. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2444 FC Bayern München 4 2 1 5.0 33.0
4. Reich, Thomas IM 2340 FC Bayern München 5 0 2 5.0 33.0
5. Ciolek, Andreas 2228 Münchener SC 1836 4 2 1 5.0 31.0
6. Rücker, Benjamin 2254 SC Garching 1980 4 2 1 5.0 31.0
7. Hess, Max FM 2317 SC Garching 1980 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
8. Limmer, Stefan vereinslos 4 2 1 5.0 29.0
9. Khrapko, Marharyta 2114 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 1 2 4.5 30.0
10. Köpke, Christian IM 2347 SC Garching 1980 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
11. Koppen, Harald 1879 SF Deisenhofen 4 1 2 4.5 28.0
12. Monninger, Moritz 2070 SC Garching 1980 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
13. Tauber, Manfred 2181 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
14. Ries, Florian 1967 SK Dinkelsbühl 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
15. Ritzka, Simon 2002 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 0 2 4.0 25.0
16. Schütz, Günter 2098 FC Bayern München 3 2 2 4.0 24.0
17. Klenk, Robert 1988 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 2 4.0 24.0
18. Staudacher, Thomas,Dr. 1943 SC Neuhausen 1908 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
19. Johansen, Peter 1893 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
20. Günther, Jörg 1944 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 2 2 4.0 23.0
21. Röhlinger, Ulrich 1792 SG Schwabing München Nord 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
22. Albrecht, Eugen 1868 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
23. Stocker, Rupert 1998 SC Gröbenzell 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
24. Barth, Daniel vereinslos 3 0 4 3.0 27.0
25. Neiß, Josef Martin 2030 SK Mering 2 2 3 3.0 25.5
26. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
27. Noel, Nicolas 1895 FC Bayern München 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
28. Ponomarev, Maximilian 1797 SK München Südost 2 2 3 3.0 21.5
29. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1758 FC Bayern München 3 0 4 3.0 20.0
30. Lederer, Helmut 1524 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 0 4 3.0 20.0
31. Finck, Hans-Werner vereinslos 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
32. Zinndorf, Uwe 1731 TSV Solln 3 0 4 3.0 18.5
33. Kessler, Blaz 1525 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 0 4 3.0 17.5
34. Bilandzic, Ante 1881 FC Bayern München 2 1 4 2.5 23.5
35. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. 1838 FC Bayern München 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
36. Bronold, Anton 1715 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
37. Parsch, Christian 1747 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2 0 5 2.0 21.5
38. Tyszewicz, Marek vereinslos 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
39. Bräuer, Vanessa vereinslos 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
40. Grede, Fabian 1477 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2 0 5 2.0 17.5
41. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1668 FC Bayern München 2 0 5 2.0 17.0
42. Nerf, Christian vereinslos 2 0 5 2.0 16.5
43. Schubert, Martin vereinslos 1 0 6 1.0 16.0
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2444 FC Bayern München 4 1 0 4.5 18.5
2. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FM 2139 FC Bayern München 3 2 0 4.0 16.5
3. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2252 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3 2 0 4.0 14.5
4. Quante, Lennart 2074 SK Münster 32 4 0 1 4.0 14.0
5. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2025 FC Bayern München 4 0 1 4.0 13.0
6. Monninger, Moritz 2070 SC Garching 1980
4 0 1 4.0 13.0
7. Neiß, Josef Martin 2030 SK Mering 4 0 1 4.0 12.0
8. Tauber, Manfred 2181 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 1 3.5 16.5
9. Schütz, Günter 2098 FC Bayern München 3 0 2 3.0 15.0
10. Lohvinov, Petro 1960 SK München Südost 3 0 2 3.0 14.5
11. Süss, Stefan 1904 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 0 2 3.0 14.0
12. Montes Padilla, Alejandro 1939 SC Bad Soden 3 0 2 3.0 13.5
13. Hennig, Dirk, Dr. IM 2316 Münchener SC 1836 2 2 1 3.0 13.5
14. Schiffmann, Sebastian 1897 SC Geislingen 1881 2 2 1 3.0 12.5
15. Klenk, Robert 1988 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 2 3.0 12.0
16. Linder, Armin 1801 TSG Salach 3 0 2 3.0 12.0
17. Höhfeld, Markus 1891 Münchener SC 1836 3 0 2 3.0 10.5
18. Wengler, Jörg 2062 FC Bayern München 3 0 1 3.0 9.5
19. Stocker, Rupert 1998 SC Gröbenzell 2 1 2 2.5 15.5
20. Bäuml, Manfred 1975 FC Bayern München 2 1 2 2.5 13.0
21. Heyne, Regina 1820 FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 15.0
22. Sürek, Derya 1697 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 2 2 2.0 14.5
23. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 2 0 3 2.0 14.5
24. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. 1838 FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 14.0
25. Koppen, Harald 1880 SF Deisenhofen 2 0 3 2.0 14.0
26. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1753 FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 13.5
27. Waibel, Gerhard 1826 SK Ingolstadt 2 0 3 2.0 12.5
28. Staudacher, Thomas, Dr. 1943 SC Neuhausen 1908 2 0 3 2.0 12.0
29. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. 1924 FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 12.0
30. Oddey, Dieter 1748 FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 9.5
31. Trinkl, Stefan 1625 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 3 2.0 9.0
32. Zinndorf, Uwe 1731 TSV Solln 2 0 3 2.0 8.5
33. Häuser, Marco 1689 FC Bayern München 1 1 3 1.5 10.0
34. Finsterer, Stefan 1746 FC Bayern München 1 1 3 1.5 6.5
35. Reuther, Georg, Dr. 1801 SK Caissa Augsburg 1 0 4 1.0 13.0
36. Lipinsky, Markus 1992 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 0 4 1.0 11.5
37. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1668 FC Bayern München 1 0 4 1.0 11.5
38. Erdle, Daniel 1437 FC Bayern München 1 0 4 1.0 9.5
39. Cabrera, Elmo 1678 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 0 4 1.0 9.0
40. Odubhlaing, Seosamh 1341 FC Bayern München 0 0 4 0.0 8.5
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FM 2139 FC Bayern München 4 1 0 4.5 17.0
2. Czap, Bernard 2028 SC Unterhaching 4 1 0 4.5 17.0
3. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2025 FC Bayern München 4 0 1 4.0 15.0
4. Stadler, Andreas 2038 SK München Südost 3 1 1 3.5 15.5
5. Sibisan, Catalin 2001 Schach-Union München 3 1 1 3.5 14.5
6. Demir, Bilal 2074 SC Unterhaching 3 1 1 3.5 14.5
7. Sajka, Mariusz 2124 SC Garching 1980 3 1 1 3.5 14.0
8. Schütz, Günter 2098 FC Bayern München 2 3 0 3.5 13.5
9. Stocker, Rupert 1998 SC Gröbenzell 2 3 0 3.5 13.0
10. Tauber, Manfred 2181 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 3 0 3.5 13.0
11. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. 1838 FC Bayern München 3 1 1 3.5 10.5
12. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1753 FC Bayern München 3 0 2 3.0 15.0
13. Schmidt, Hans Christoph 1967 SC Haar 1931 3 0 2 3.0 15.0
14. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2252 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3 0 2 3.0 14.5
15. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. 1924 FC Bayern München 2 2 1 3.0 13.5
16. Häuser, Marco 1689 FC Bayern München 3 0 2 3.0 13.0
17. Lohvinov, Petro 1960 SK München Südost 3 0 2 3.0 12.5
18. Süss, Stefan 1904 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 0 2 3.0 10.5
19. Bilandzic, Ante 1881 FC Bayern München 3 0 2 3.0 9.5
20. Stadler, Wolfgang 1844 SK München Südost 2 1 2 2.5 14.0
21. Melchior, Korbinian MSA Zugzwang 82 2 1 2 2.5 13.0
22. Höhfeld, Markus 1891 Münchener SC 1836 2 1 2 2.5 10.5
23. Topalidis, Pavlos vereinslos 2 0 3 2.0 15.5
24. Ponomarev, Maximilian 1797 SK München Südost 1 2 2 2.0 13.0
25. Lipinsky, Markus 1992 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 3 2.0 12.5
26. Trinkl, Stefan 1625 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 3 2.0 12.5
27. Özden, Kadir 1732 MSA Zugzwang 82 2 0 3 2.0 11.0
28. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1668 FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 11.0
29. Englert, Jan 2040 SC Garching 1980 1 2 0 2.0 11.0
30. Zinndorf, Uwe 1731 TSV Solln 2 0 3 2.0 10.5
31. Fuchs, Harald 1771 SC Unterhaching 2 0 3 2.0 9.5
32. Gronde, Benedikt 1693 SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 2 0 3 2.0 9.0
33. Parsch, Christian 1747 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 1 3 1.5 11.5
34. Napiontek, Moritz 1496 FC Bayern München 1 1 3 1.5 11.5
35. Heyne, Regina 1820 FC Bayern München 1 1 1 1.5 9.5
36. Fana, Baktasch 1686 FC Bayern München 1 0 4 1.0 14.5
37. Alalash, Ayham vereinslos 1 0 3 1.0 13.5
38. Waibel, Gerhard 1826 SK Ingolstadt 1 0 4 1.0 11.0
39. Bumm, Benedikt vereinslos 1 0 4 1.0 11.0
40. Cabrera, Elmo 1678 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 0 4 1.0 10.5
41. Varney, Andre vereinslos 1 0 4 1.0 7.5
42. Gehrke, Simon vereinslos 0 0 5 0.0 10.5
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Köpke, Christian IM 2318 SC Garching 1980 4 1 0 4.5 16.0
2. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FM 2139 FC Bayern München 4 1 0 4.5 13.5
3. Schütz, Günter 2098 FC Bayern München 4 0 1 4.0 16.0
4. Leitner, Maximilian 2189 FC Bayern München 3 2 0 4.0 15.5
5. Lentrodt, Thomas FM 2217 FC Bayern München 3 2 0 4.0 15.0
6. Czap, Bernard 2028 SC Unterhaching 3 2 0 4.0 14.5
7. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. 1924 FC Bayern München 3 1 1 3.5 12.0
8. Klenk, Robert 1988 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 1 3.5 12.0
9. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2025 FC Bayern München 3 0 2 3.0 16.0
10. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2252 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3 0 2 3.0 16.0
11. Stocker, Rupert 1998 SC Gröbenzell 3 0 2 3.0 14.0
12. Behr, Horst vereinslos 3 0 2 3.0 14.0
13. Demir, Bilal 2074 SC Unterhaching 3 0 2 3.0 12.5
14. Tauber, Manfred 2181 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 2 3.0 12.5
15. Süss, Stefan 1904 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 0 2 3.0 12.5
16. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. 1838 FC Bayern München 2 1 2 2.5 16.5
17. Seibold, Thomas 2021 FC Bayern München 2 1 2 2.5 16.0
18. Zinndorf, Uwe 1731 TSV Solln 2 1 2 2.5 13.5
19. Parsch, Christian 1747 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2 1 2 2.5 13.0
20. Schenk, Stefanie 2011 FC Bayern München 2 1 2 2.5 13.0
21. Neiß, Josef Martin 2030 SK Mering 2 1 2 2.5 12.0
22. Dormann, Winfried 1848 Schach-Union München 2 1 2 2.5 10.5
23. Schrauder, Ulrich 1791 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 3 2.0 14.5
24. Kampfmeier, Dirk 1637 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 2 2 2.0 13.0
25. Häuser, Marco 1689 FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 13.0
26. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1753 FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 11.5
27. Gronde, Benedikt 1693 SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 2 0 3 2.0 11.0
28. Napiontek, Moritz 1497 FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 10.5
29. Melchior, Korbinian vereinslos 1 2 2 2.0 9.5
30. Quintanilla, German 1510 TSV Solln 2 0 3 2.0 9.0
31. Herich, Katharina 1559 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 3 2.0 9.0
32. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1659 FC Bayern München 1 1 3 1.5 11.0
33. Roos, Karin 1696 FC Bayern München 1 0 4 1.0 11.0
34. Walbrecht, Quirin 1667 FC Bayern München 1 0 4 1.0 10.0
35. Bumm, Benedikt vereinslos 1 0 4 1.0 9.5
36. Schmid, Dominik vereinslos 1 0 4 1.0 9.0
37. Schmidt, Ulrich vereinslos 1 0 4 1.0 7.0
38. Bausewein, Kurt vereinslos 0 0 5 0.0 10.0
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FM 2139 FC Bayern München 5 0 0 5.0 15.5
2. Tauber, Manfred 2181 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 1 4.0 17.0
3. Wyrwich, Thomas, Dr. 2187 SC Peiting 3 2 0 4.0 13.0
4. Köpke, Elena WGM 2284 SC Garching 1980 3 1 1 3.5 16.0
5. Hennig, Dirk, Dr. IM 2316 Münchener SC 1836 2 3 0 3.5 15.0
6. Basener, Winfried 1985 SC Neuhausen 1908 3 1 1 3.5 14.0
7. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2252 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3 0 2 3.0 16.0
8. Schütz, Günter 2098 FC Bayern München 2 2 1 3.0 14.0
9. Dehlinger, Alexander 2282 SC Garching 1980 2 2 1 3.0 13.5
10. Stocker, Rupert 1998 SC Gröbenzell 2 2 1 3.0 13.5
11. Monninger, Moritz 2070 SC Garching 1980 2 2 1 3.0 13.0
12. Sibisan, Catalin 2001 Schach-Union München 3 0 2 3.0 12.5
13. Klenk, Robert 1988 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 2 3.0 12.0
14. Lohvinov, Petro 1960 SK München Südost 3 0 2 3.0 10.5
15. Neiß, Josef Martin 2030 SK Mering 2 1 2 2.5 14.5
16. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1753 FC Bayern München 2 1 2 2.5 14.0
17. Noel, Nicolas 1895 FC Bayern München 2 1 2 2.5 12.5
18. Zinndorf, Uwe 1712 TSV Solln 2 0 3 2.0 15.5
19. Süss, Stefan 1904 SG Schwabing München Nord 2 0 3 2.0 13.0
20. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 2 0 3 2.0 12.5
21. Chen, Victor 1823 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 3 2.0 11.5
22. Häuser, Marco 1689 FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 11.5
23. Obermayer, Christoph 1709 SK Gräfelfing 2 0 3 2.0 10.5
24. Schmid, Dominik vereinslos 2 0 3 2.0 10.5
25. Bartosik, David vereinslos 2 0 3 2.0 9.0
26. Schrauder, Ulrich 1791 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 1 3 1.5 11.0
27. Miridonova, Vasilisa FC Bayern München 1 1 2 1.5 10.0
28. Kampfmeier, Dirk 1637 SC Tarrasch 45 München 0 3 2 1.5 9.5
29. Cabrera, Elmo 1678 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 1 3 1.5 7.5
30. Herich, Katharina 1559 SC Tarrasch 45 München 0 2 3 1.0 10.0
31. Hartmann, Christian 1648 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 0 4 1.0 9.0
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Maksimenko, Andrei GM 2469 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 0 4.5 17.0
2. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2484 FC Bayern München 4 1 0 4.5 16.0
3. Meister,Peter IM 2344 FC Bayern München 4 1 0 4.5 14.0
4. Monninger, Moritz 2070 SC Garching 1980 4 0 1 4.0 17.0
5. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2252 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 4 0 1 4.0 15.5
6. Tauber, Manfred 2181 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 1 4.0 15.0
7. Leitner, Maximilian 2189 FC Bayern München 4 0 1 4.0 14.5
8. Lohvinov, Petro 1960 SK München Südost 4 0 1 4.0 13.0
9. Dehlinger, Alexander 2282 SC Garching 1980 3 1 1 3.5 16.0
10. Sibisan, Catalin 2001 Schach-Union München 2 3 0 3.5 15.0
11. Todd, Christian 1966 FC Bayern München 3 1 1 3.5 14.0
12. Stocker, Rupert 1998 SC Gröbenzell 3 1 1 3.5 13.0
13. Köpke, Christian IM 2318 SC Garching 1980 3 1 1 3.5 13.0
14. Bilandzic, Ante 1881 FC Bayern München 3 1 1 3.5 12.0
15. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2145 SC Unterhaching 3 0 2 3.0 16.0
16. Klenk, Robert 1988 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 2 3.0 15.5
17. Ponomarev, Maximilian 1744 SK München Südost 3 0 2 3.0 14.5
18. Knispel, Nihat Münchener SC 1836 3 0 2 3.0 13.0
19. Jagla, Roland 1939 FC Bayern München 3 0 2 3.0 13.0
20. Parsch, Christian 1747 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 0 2 3.0 12.5
21. Seibold, Thomas 2021 FC Bayern München 3 0 2 3.0 12.0
22. Basener, Winfried 1985 SC Neuhausen 1908 3 0 2 3.0 11.5
23. Zinndorf, Uwe 1712 TSV Solln 3 0 2 3.0 9.5
24. Hecht, Christoph, Dr. 1941 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 3 0 2 3.0 9.0
25. Werner, Holger 1909 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 2 1 2 2.5 14.5
26. Walbrecht, Quirin 1667 FC Bayern München 1 3 1 2.5 14.5
27. Kuhn, Hubert 1996 MSA Zugzwang 82 2 1 2 2.5 13.5
28. Oddey, Dieter 1748 FC Bayern München 2 1 2 2.5 12.0
29. Baudrexel, Peter 1822 SF Dachau 1932 2 1 2 2.5 11.0
30. Huseynli, Fariz vereinslos 2 1 2 2.5 9.5
31. Hahn, Dietmar 1798 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2 1 2 2.5 8.5
32. Koppen, Harald 1899 SF Deisenhofen 2 0 3 2.0 16.0
33. Süss, Stefan 1904 SG Schwabing München Nord 2 0 3 2.0 15.0
34. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2025 FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 15.0
35. Höhfeld, Markus 1891 Münchener SC 1836 2 0 3 2.0 14.0
36. Neiß, Josef Martin 2030 SK Mering 2 0 3 2.0 13.0
37. Chen, Victor 1823 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 3 2.0 13.0
38. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1753 FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 12.5
39. Schrauder, Ulrich 1791 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 2 2 2.0 12.0
40. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. 1924 FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 11.5
41. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1659 FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 11.0
42. Miridonova, Vasilisa FC Bayern München 2 0 3 2.0 9.0
43. Schelle, Michael 1823 SF Deisenhofen 2 0 3 2.0 9.0
44. Schmidt, Hans Christoph 1967 SC Haar 1931 1 1 3 1.5 11.5
45. Amaya Mohr, Oscar FC Bayern München 1 1 3 1.5 10.0
46. Cabrera, Elmo 1678 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 0 4 1.0 13.0
47. Wetzke, Hendrik vereinslos 1 0 4 1.0 12.5
48. Schmidt, Ulrich vereinslos 1 0 4 1.0 12.0
49. Obermayer, Christoph 1709 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
1 0 4 1.0 11.0
50. Baicu, Relav vereinslos 1 0 2 1.0 11.0
51. Rezai, Moses vereinslos 1 0 4 1.0 10.0
52. Herich, Katharina 1559 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 0 4 1.0 9.0
53. Chen, Adrien SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 0 4 1.0 9.0
54. Rank, Andreas 1452 SK Kelheim 1920 1 0 4 1.0 7.5
55. Bumm, Benedikt vereinslos 0 0 5 0.0 8.5
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH SoBe
1. Baldauf, Marco IM 2482 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 8 0 1 8.0 52.0 44.00
2. Heinemann, Thies IM 2470 Hamburger SK 1830 8 0 1 8.0 50.5 43.00
3. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian IM 2349 Münchener SC 1836 7 1 1 7.5 51.0 41.25
4. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FM 2143 FC Bayern München 6 0 3 6.0 53.0 29.50
5. Neiß, Josef Martin 2025 SK Mering 5 2 2 6.0 42.0 24.50
6. Lentrodt, Thomas FM 2216 FC Bayern München 4 3 2 5.5 49.0 26.75
7. Schütz, Günter 1999 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5.5 47.0 26.50
8. Stadler, Andreas 1969 SK München Südost 5 1 3 5.5 44.0 22.50
9. Andersen, Jens Knud 2138 SK Mering 4 3 2 5.5 42.5 24.50
10. Sailer, Wolfgang 2108 SK Neuburg 4 3 2 5.5 39.0 22.00
11. Tauber, Manfred 2164 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 50.5 23.25
12. Lipinsky, Markus 1953 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 49.5 23.00
13. Stocker, Rupert 2038 SC Gröbenzell 3 4 2 5.0 49.0 24.75
14. Unger, Michael 2053 Münchener SC 1836 5 0 4 5.0 48.5 22.50
15. Essler, Richard 1866 SK Mering 5 0 4 5.0 44.5 20.50
16. Löchel, Günter 1696 SK Neuburg 4 2 3 5.0 44.0 24.00
17. Maier, Michael 1924 SF Dachau 1932 5 0 4 5.0 44.0 19.00
18. Bilandzic, Ante 1871 FC Bayern München 4 2 3 5.0 41.0 20.75
19. Lohvinov, Petro 1803 SK München Südost 3 4 2 5.0 39.5 20.25
20. Marschall, Josef 1758 Münchener SC 1836 4 2 3 5.0 38.0 18.00
21. Maglanoc, Luis 1745 SC Ismaning 3 3 3 4.5 44.0 20.50
22. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 4 1 4 4.5 41.5 16.00
23. Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 1 4 4.5 38.0 17.75
24. Ponomarev, Maximilian 1743 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 36.0 14.00
25. Galow, Wolfgang Paul 1886 FC Bayern München 4 1 3 4.5 35.0 14.75
26. Klenk, Robert 1969 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4.0 45.0 19.75
27. Poot, Menno 3 2 4 4.0 41.0 14.00
28. Keinki, Harald 1785 SC Ismaning 2 4 3 4.0 38.0 16.25
29. Cabrera, Elmo 1573 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 37.0 14.00
30. Daurer, Walter 1705 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 3 4.0 37.0 13.00
31. Dötterl, Sebastian 1593 SC Ismaning 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 14.00
32. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2177 SC Unterhaching 4 0 5 4.0 34.0 9.50
33. Uffelmann, Hans-Georg 1904 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 3 1 5 3.5 39.0 13.50
34. Stahs, Uwe 1865 SC Ammersee 3 1 5 3.5 38.5 9.00
35. Yelina, Lyubov 1612 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 1 5 3.5 36.0 10.50
36. Baum, Kurt, Dr. 1823 Schach-Union München 3 1 5 3.5 35.0 11.75
37. Zinndorf, Uwe 1729 TSV Solln 3 1 5 3.5 32.5 8.25
38. Röhlinger, Ulrich 1818 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 0 6 3.0 34.5 7.50
39. Klein, Reinhard 1750 Münchener SC 1836 3 0 6 3.0 29.0 4.00
40. Hubka, Roland 1913 SG Schwabing München Nord 2 1 4 2.5 38.0 8.00
41. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1755 FC Bayern München 2 1 6 2.5 37.5 7.25
42. Mesa, Antonio 1 0 8 1.0 31.5 0.50
43. Spieß, Ulrich 947 SC Ismaning 1 0 8 1.0 26.5 1.00
44. Anastasopoulos, Lysandros 1 0 5 1.0 26.0 0.50
Seite 1 von 10
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination