Schachbezirk München, Jan Englert

Schachbezirk München, Jan Englert

Mittwoch, 02 Oktober 2013 12:15

Gesamtwertung 2008/09

Rang Name Verein Bay Unt Tar Gar Gesamt
1 Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München 200 197 198 195 790
2 Marcelin, Cyril FC Bayern München 199 200 190 197 786
3 Raykhman, Alexander SC Sendling 197 195 188 196 776
4 Köpke, Christian SC Tarrasch 45 München 192 196 197 183 768
5 Schlinkmeier, Karsten SC Garching 1980 198 189 179 175 741
6 Tauber, Manfred SF Blaustein 186 183 182 187 738
7 Terekhov, Andrey FC Bayern München 191 190 176 179 736
8 Dehlinger, Alexander SC Garching 1980 179 176 171 162 688
9 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München 178 169 167 140 654
10 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 189 177 163 114 643
11 Müller, Willibald vereinslos 167 180 161 120 628
12 Schattmann, Alfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 157 164 150 136 607
13 Oberpriller, Josef SC Haar 1931 171 161 143 124 599
14 Niedergesaess, Herbert SC Haar 1931 172 157 145 111 585
15 Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch 45 München 165 158 134 115 572
16 Fedorovsky, Michael SC Tarrasch 45 München 193 183 192 568
16 Urankar, Hans-Peter SC Unterhaching 195 184 189 568
18 Lehner, Rudolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 163 168 129 102 562
19 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 184 195 178 557
20 Buchner, Rudolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 185 180 180 545
21 Trescher, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 181 175 188 544
22 Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 173 188 162 523
23 Upmeyer, Alexander FC Bayern München 181 174 147 502
24 Zivkovic, Djordje FC Bayern München 168 159 150 477
25 Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836 165 170 131 466
26 Stempfle, Tobias SC Garching 1980 161 144 122 427
27 Ermatov, Arthur SC Tarrasch 45 München 174 120 109 403
28 Tyszewicz, Marek SC Tarrasch 45 München 156 138 106 400
29 Kostic, Vladimir SK München Südost 198 200 398
29 Schmidt, Georg SC Tarrasch 45 München 199 199 398
31 Bausch, Jean SC Unterhaching 150 139 104 393
32 Lentrodt, Thomas FC Bayern München 188 194 382
32 Levushkina, Elena SC Tarrasch 45 München 196 186 382
34 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. FC Bayern München 196 185 381
35 Herich, Manfred FC Bayern München 192 186 378
36 Jovanovic, Momir FC Bayern München 182 194 376
37 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 177 193 370
38 Kaplan, Hakan SK Ingolstadt 187 181 368
39 Riewe, Gerhard FC Bayern München 194 165 359
40 Dengler, Peter SC Unterhaching 191 167 358
41 Mrkalj, Mico FC Bayern München 179 177 356
42 Ingerl, Florian SC Gröbenzell 173 172 345
43 Neidl, Hans SC Garching 1980 185 151 336
44 Lettl, Gerhard TV Tegernsee 175 159 334
45 von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 180 145 325
46 Schäufele, Jörg SC Roter Turm Altstadt 162 160 322
47 Killinger, Wilhelm SC Garching 1980 172 148 320
48 Klein, Reinhard SC Roter Turm Altstadt 159 151 310
49 Grawe, Christian vereinslos 141 166 307
49 Hahn, Wolfgang ohne 170 137 307
51 Rüger, Matthias, Dr. SK Gräfelfing 164 136 300
52 Jukic, Marinko SC Neuhausen 1908 168 130 298
53 Metzen, Hans-Peter Münchener SC 1836 148 149 297
54 Lippermann, Bernhard SG Schwabing München Nord 158 130 288
55 Cehajic, Hazim SC Tarrasch 45 München 152 134 286
56 Frischholz, Roland SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 171 110 281
57 Dornreiter, Michael SC Kirchseeon 121 142 263
58 Obermeier, Michael SC Garching 1980 135 121 256
59 Lieber, Helmut, Dr. SC Tarrasch 45 München 148 99 247
60 Kellner, Adolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 125 119 244
61 Ziegler, Gerhard SC Kirchseeon 141 84 225
62 Marcus, Rainer SC Unterhaching 132 90 222
63 Bezold, Michael FC Bayern München 200 200
64 Renner, Christoph FC Bayern München 199 199
65 Arnaudov, Petar vereinslos 198 198
66 Mack, Wolfgang TG Biberach 194 194
67 Heidenfeld, Mark PSV Ulm 193 193
67 Lammers, Markus SV Ilmmünster 193 193
69 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 192 192
70 Schütte, Manfred FC Bayern München 191 191
70 Stockmann, Rainer SV Würzburg 1865 191 191
72 Jüttner, Andreas FC Bayern München 190 190
72 Zollbrecht, Josef SF Dachau 1932 190 190
74 Jorczik, Julian FC Bayern München 189 189
75 Deglmann, Ludwig FC Bayern München 187 187
75 Haritonov, Alexander SC Tarrasch 45 München 187 187
77 Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 186 186
78 Limmer, Stefan SC Pasing 1948 185 185
79 Rajic, Ivica FC Bayern München 184 184
79 Uhlmann, Helge SC Tarrasch 45 München 184 184
81 Merkaly, Mirko FC Bayern München 183 183
82 Kindtner, Ulrich SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 182 182
82 Oweger, Siegfried SK Siemens München 182 182
84 Wyrwich, Thomas SC Tarrasch 45 München 181 181
85 Grünke, Paul SC Tarrasch 45 München 178 178
85 Stauch, Frank Kronacher SK 1882 178 178
87 Ackermann, Robert SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 177 177
88 Kunze, Holger FC Bayern München 176 176
88 Mueller, Marcus SC Garching 1980 176 176
90 Linshits, Paul SC Tarrasch 45 München 175 175
91 Bacherler, Thomas, Dr. SC Unterhaching 174 174
91 Wittke, Volker SC Garching 1980 174 174
93 Pustogov, Andrej vereinslos 173 173
93 Schmaus, Horst SK Landshut 173 173
95 Suren, Peter SC Bad Königshofen 1957 172 172
96 Wengler, Jörg FC Bayern München 171 171
97 Czap, Bernhard SC Unterhaching 170 170
97 Lutz, Gerhard SC Garching 1980 170 170
99 Born, Reiner SC Garching 1980 169 169
99 Klenk, Robert FC Bayern München 169 169
99 Uhlmann, Erik SG Schwabing München Nord 169 169
102 Engelbrecht, Alfred vereinslos 168 168
103 Schmidt, Gerhard SC Unterhaching 167 167
104 Hebeker, Friedrich-Karl, Dr. Düsseldorfer SV 1854 166 166
104 Jusifov, Emil vereinslos 166 166
104 Margraf, Achim vereinslos 166 166
107 Schweiger, Georg SU Ebersberg-Grafing 165 165
108 Krombholz, Martin SC Tarrasch 45 München 164 164
108 Schmidt, Hans SC Garching 1980 164 164
110 Bauer, Robert SK Freising 163 163
110 Münsch, Christian SF Deisenhofen 163 163
112 Koch, Christoph SC Garching 1980 162 162
113 Gil, Arthur SU Ebersberg-Grafing 161 161
114 Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 160 160
114 Hösl, Stephan MSC Zugzwang 82 160 160
114 Kung, Andreas Arnfried SC Tarrasch 45 München 160 160
117 Krause, Steffen Hamburger SK 1830 159 159
118 Braunschläger, Claus SC Waldsassen 158 158
118 Sobik, Bodo SC Unterhaching 158 158
120 Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 157 157
120 Weiss, Harald SC Tarrasch 45 München 157 157
122 Hentrich, Johannes vereinslos 156 156
122 Roos, Karin FC Bayern München 156 156
122 Schönfelder, Heinrich SC Tarrasch 45 München 156 156
125 Damaske, Ronny SG Aschheim/Feldkrichen/K. 155 155
125 Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 155 155
125 Zenker, Ulrich SU Ebersberg-Grafing 155 155
128 Fuchs, Michael SC Roter Turm Altstadt 154 154
128 Reppert, Stefan SC Haar 1931 154 154
128 Uhlmann, David SG Pang/Rosenheim 1910 154 154
131 Billenkamp, Thomas TV Tegernsee 153 153
131 Dost, Andreas SK Freising 153 153
131 Hang, Ivan vereinslos 153 153
134 Smirnov, Ivan vereinslos 152 152
134 Stöver, Leon TuS Geretsried 152 152
136 Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 151 151
137 Koch, Valentin TuS Geretsried 149 149
137 Probsdorfer, Günther BC Aichach 149 149
139 Mai, Wladimir SC Lenggries 147 147
139 Winter, Ulf SC Pasing 1948 147 147
141 Hoch, Daniel vereinslos 146 146
141 Kirsch, Martin SU Ebersberg-Grafing 146 146
141 Zeindlmeier, Thomas SK Ingolstadt 146 146
144 Höcher, Michael TuS Geretsried 145 145
145 Simon, Otto SC Tarrasch 45 München 144 144
145 Vogt, Thomas SV Würzburg 1865 144 144
147 Mittelstaedt, Ewald SC Tarrasch 45 München 143 143
147 Sajka, Mariusz vereinslos 143 143
149 Neubauer, Karl Heinz SK Zornerding/Pöring 142 142
149 Tsikerdanos, Konstantin SC Tarrasch 45 München 142 142
151 Früchtl, Hans-Peter SC Garching 1980 141 141
152 Czap, Cedrik SC Unterhaching 140 140
152 Monninger, Moritz SC Tarrasch 45 München 140 140
154 Gröbl, Julia vereinslos 139 139
154 Will, Matthias Naumburger SV 1951 139 139
156 Dengler, Laura SC Unterhaching 138 138
156 Dormann, Winfried Schach-Union München 138 138
158 Haselbeck, Franz SV Deggendorf 137 137
159 Lenk, Sandra FC Bayern München 135 135
160 Bauer, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 133 133
160 Schmid, Dominik SC Tarrasch 45 München 133 133
162 Hang, Juan vereinslos 132 132
163 Heischmann, Rudolf SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 131 131
164 Stoll, Guido SC Vaterstetten 129 129
165 Kuchling, Gerhard SC Tarrasch 45 München 128 128
165 Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1. SK Neuperlach 128 128
167 Hanisch, Pavel SC Tarrasch 45 München 127 127
167 Hildenbrand, Siegbert SC Tarrasch 45 München 127 127
169 Heyne, Regina FC Bayern München 126 126
169 Reiter, Gerhard Schach-Union München 126 126
171 Thonig, Sven SV Freital 125 125
172 Bleichner, Regina SC Tarrasch 45 München 124 124
173 Maricevic, Zoran vereinslos 123 123
173 Xiong, Ferdinand SC Vaterstetten 123 123
175 Wied, Christian FC Fasanerie-Nord 122 122
176 Fischer, Bastian SC Tarrasch 45 München 119 119
177 Gronde, Benedikt SK Keres Augsburg 118 118
177 Sirel, Cem vereinslos 118 118
179 Kempa, Georg Darius SC Tarrasch 45 München 117 117
179 Niedermayer, Julian Andi SK Kriegshaber 117 117
181 Liebhaber, Matthias SC Tarrasch 45 München 116 116
181 Rüb, Werner SC Pasing 1948 116 116
183 Mohamad, Kamiran SC Tarrasch 45 München 115 115
184 Müller, Gerhard FC Fasanerie-Nord 113 113
185 Raykhman, Michail vereinslos 112 112
186 Rusche, Johannes SC Garching 1980 108 108
187 Griesbeck, Robert SC Straubing 107 107
188 Tokic, Branko vereinslos 105 105
189 Dihm, Daniel SC Garching 1980 103 103
190 Tunka, Philipp SC Garching 1980 101 101
191 Scheyhing, Stephan FC Fasanerie-Nord 100 100
192 Socher, Sabrina Schach-Union München 98 98
193 Paul, Franz Xaver SF Deisenhofen 97 97
194 Wiedl, Ralph SC Tarrasch 45 München 96 96
195 Tafelmayer, Karl FC Fasanerie-Nord 95 95
196 Renner, Gabriele SC Garching 1980 94 94
197 Passon, Marcel FC Fasanerie-Nord 93 93
198 Ruf, Karl 1. SK Neuperlach 92 92
199 Hanak, Thomas SV Freital 91 91
200 Ost, Franz vereinslos 89 89
201 Jianwen, Lei vereinslos 88 88
202 Berger, Siegfried SC Unterhaching 87 87
203 Karger, Rudolf vereinslos 86 86
204 von Maltzahn, Jennifer Schach-Union München 85 85
Mittwoch, 02 Oktober 2013 12:15

Gesamtwertung 2009/10

Rang Name Verein Bay Unt Tar Gar Gesamt
1 Raykhman, Alexander SK Neuhausen 199 192 199 187 777
2 Fedorovsky, Michael SC Tarrasch 45 München 197 183 194 200 774
3 Köpke, Christian SC Tarrasch 45 München 194 187 189 189 759
4 Lentrodt, Thomas FC Bayern München 196 194 188 176 754
5 Zenker, Ulrich SU Ebersberg-Grafing 185 179 186 173 723
6 Tauber, Manfred SF Blaustein 195 172 192 151 710
7 Dehlinger, Alexander SC Garching 1980 178 175 176 171 700
8 Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 191 168 179 147 685
9 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München 184 142 183 170 679
10 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 170 165 163 134 632
11 Heinemann, Thies Hamburger SK 1830 200 200 194 594
12 Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München 190 198 193 581
13 Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch 45 München 174 131 164 104 573
14 Passon, Marcel FC Fasanerie-Nord 159 135 152 113 559
15 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 188 187 178 553
16 Dengler, Peter SC Unterhaching 192 180 165 537
17 Tyszewicz, Marek SC Tarrasch 45 München 156 121 138 103 518
18 Lettl, Gerhard TV Tegernsee 177 167 167 511
19 Gallmeier, Eike SC Kaufbeuren 166 164 175 505
20 Christiansmeier, Sven USG Chemnitz 172 144 173 489
21 Buchner, Rudolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 158 182 148 488
22 Lehner, Rudolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 155 161 155 471
23 Cehajic, Hazim SC Tarrasch 45 München 126 172 172 470
24 Lieber, Helmut, Dr. SC Tarrasch 45 München 175 159 128 462
25 Stempfle, Tobias SC Garching 1980 157 130 141 428
26 Klein, Reinhard SC Roter Turm Altstadt 163 149 109 421
27 Kremer, Friedrich SG Schwabing München Nord 160 148 112 420
28 Roos, Karin FC Bayern München 153 148 118 419
29 Levushkina, Elena SC Tarrasch 45 München 198 196 394
30 Bocksberger, Stefan SK Weilheim 195 197 392
31 Lammers, Markus Delmenhorster SK 193 195 388
31 Schmidt, Georg SC Tarrasch 45 München 191 197 388
33 Kindtner, Ulrich SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 191 190 381
34 Wyrwich, Thomas SC Tarrasch 45 München 186 181 367
35 Graf, Christian SG Pang/Rosenheim 176 182 358
35 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 196 162 358
37 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 187 169 356
37 Stephan, Hubert SC Prien 110 136 110 356
39 Sajka, Mariusz SC Garching 1980 188 166 354
40 Vorisek, Jaroslav vereinslos 171 178 349
41 Trescher, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 167 177 344
42 Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 173 168 341
43 Neidl, Hans SC Garching 1980 181 157 338
44 Jovanovic, Momir FC Bayern München 162 174 336
45 Hoch, Daniel vereinslos 149 185 334
46 Engl, Heinz FC Bayern München 164 160 324
47 Billenkamp, Thomas TV Tegernsee 176 147 323
48 Vogt, Thomas SV Würzburg 1865 169 153 322
49 Kanduth, Friedrich SF Deisenhofen 179 137 316
50 Müller, Willibald vereinslos 161 153 314
51 Kelling, Arno SV Schwarz-Weiß 158 154 312
52 Cetindag, Ekrem SC Prien 132 170 302
53 Frischholz, Roland SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 160 129 289
54 Münsch, Christian SF Deisenhofen 139 140 279
55 Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836 154 123 277
56 Niedergesaess, Herbert SC Haar 1931 157 115 272
56 Wiedl, Ralph SC Roter Turm Altstadt 165 107 272
58 Sirel, Cem FC Bayern München 154 112 266
59 Kellner, Adolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 140 117 257
60 Staudacher, Ana FC Bayern München 123 127 250
61 Moser, Werner SK Penzberg 115 93 208
62 Ziegler, Gerhard SC Kirchseeon 111 95 206
63 Nuber, Korbinian SC Dillingen 200 200
64 Bezold, Michael FC Bayern München 199 199
64 Lanka, Zigurds TSV Schott Mainz 199 199
66 Alvir, Aco Voitsberg 198 198
66 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. FC Bayern München 198 198
68 Jorczik, Julian FC Bayern München 197 197
69 Gerigk, Erasmus SK 1879 Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim 196 196
70 Mack, Wolfgang TG Biberach 195 195
71 Ciaffone, Daniel FC Bayern München 193 193
71 Kaplan, Hakan SK Ingolstadt 193 193
73 Schlinkmeier, Karsten SC Garching 1980 192 192
74 Arnaudov, G. Petar SK 1908 Göggingen 191 191
75 Hennig, Dirk SC Tarrasch 45 München 190 190
75 Terzic, Safet SC Starnberg 190 190
77 Kostic, Vladimir SK München Südost 189 189
77 Riewe, Gerhard FC Bayern München 189 189
79 Nüssel, Georg SC Garching 1980 188 188
80 Demel, Paul SK Kriegshaber 186 186
80 Herich, Manfred FC Bayern München 186 186
82 Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 185 185
82 Schechter, Dimitri SK Kriegshaber 185 185
84 Promyshlyanskiy, Vitaliy SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 184 184
84 Rusche, Johannes SC Garching 1980 184 184
84 Uhlmann, Helge SC Tarrasch 45 München 184 184
87 Mischke, Christian SV Saarlouis 1985 183 183
87 Zollbrecht, Josef SF Dachau 1932 183 183
89 Frank, Martin vereinslos 182 182
89 Klundt, Klaus SC Heusenstamm 182 182
91 Grimberg, Boris TSV Haunstetten 181 181
91 Mueller, Marcus SC Garching 1980 181 181
93 Braun, Christian, Dr. FC Bayern München 180 180
93 Volf, Rudi vereinslos 180 180
93 zur Lage, Julian SC Tarrasch 45 München 180 180
96 Freundorfer, Josef MTV Ingolstadt 179 179
97 Basener, Winfried SC Neuhausen 1908 178 178
98 Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 177 177
98 Schönbauer, Max SC Tarrasch 45 München 177 177
100 Rajic, Ivica FC Bayern München 175 175
101 Schweiger, Georg SU Ebersberg-Grafing 174 174
101 Urankar, Hans-Peter SC Unterhaching 174 174
103 Zivkovic, Djordje FC Bayern München 173 173
104 Hutt, Rainer SC Tarrasch 45 München 171 171
104 Metzen, Hans-Peter Münchener SC 1836 171 171
106 Scheckenbach, Franz SC Gröbenzell 170 170
107 Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 169 169
107 Lenk, Sandra FC Bayern München 169 169
109 Heiß, Josef SC Tarrasch 45 München 168 168
109 von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 168 168
111 Upmeyer, Alexander FC Bayern München 167 167
112 Rüger, Matthias, Dr SC Starnberg 166 166
112 Stauch, Frank Kronacher SK 1882 166 166
114 Jusifow, Emil SC Tarrasch 45 München 165 165
115 Hanisch, Pavel SC Tarrasch 45 München 164 164
116 Schmidt, Gerhard SC Unterhaching 163 163
116 Wolter, Jens SC Garching 1980 163 163
118 Mihaly, Bela SC Tarrasch 45 München 162 162
118 Oweger, Siegfried SK Siemens München 162 162
120 Ebenhöch, Daniel SK Ingolstadt 161 161
120 Sosna, Hans-Joachim SC Starnberg 161 161
122 Reipsch, Jens USV Volksbank Halle 160 160
123 Sann, Michael SC Unterhaching 159 159
123 Stockmann, Rainer SV Würzburg 1865 159 159
125 Jukic, Marinko SC Neuhausen 1908 158 158
125 Schmid, Wolfgang SC Tarrasch 45 München 158 158
127 Spendig, Bernd SK Verden 157 157
128 Medovy, Boris SC Tarrasch 45 München 156 156
128 Merkaly, Mikko FC Bayern München 156 156
128 Ralf, Gerd vereinslos 156 156
131 Kohl, Hans MSC Zugzwang 82 155 155
131 Kung, Andreas Arnfried SC Tarrasch 45 München 155 155
133 Seifert, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 154 154
134 Binder, Christian SF Deisenhofen 153 153
135 Bacherler, Thomas, Dr. SC Unterhaching 152 152
135 Niedermayer, Julian Andi BC Aichach 152 152
137 Raykhman, Mykhaylo vereinslos 151 151
137 Schönfelder, Heinrich SC Tarrasch 45 München 151 151
139 Meisenhälter, Hugo SC Tarrasch 45 München 150 150
139 Müller, Frank-Roman SC Tarrasch 45 München 150 150
139 Spieß, Martin SK Ingolstadt 150 150
142 Salvermoser, Bernd SF Starnberger See 149 149
143 Ermatov, Arthur SC Tarrasch 45 München 147 147
144 Lippermann, Bernhard SG Schwabing München Nord 146 146
144 Sobik, Bodo SC Unterhaching 146 146
144 Steinbeck, Johann SC Tarrasch 45 München 146 146
147 Irlacher, Juergen SC Tarrasch 45 München 145 145
147 Rohrer, Bernhard SC Tarrasch 45 München 145 145
147 Schmaus, Horst SK Landshut 145 145
150 Swienty, Bernhard vereinslos 144 144
150 Waibel, Gerhard SK Ingolstadt 144 144
152 Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 143 143
152 Richter, Moritz SK Gräfelfing 143 143
152 Stöle, Alexander Sandnes Schachklub 143 143
155 Dormann, Winfried Schach-Union München 142 142
155 Maricevic, Zoran vereinslos 142 142
157 Born, Reiner SC Garching 1980 141 141
157 Kirsch, Martin SU Ebersberg-Grafing 141 141
159 Margraf, Achim vereinslos 140 140
160 Demmer, Joachim, Dr. TV 1862 Geiselhöring 139 139
160 Köhler, Max SC Tarrasch 45 München 139 139
162 Lindauer, Helmut SC Peiting 138 138
162 Scheuerer, Werner 1. SK Neuperlach 138 138
164 Bauer, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 137 137
164 Simon, Otto SC Tarrasch 45 München 137 137
166 Gödel, Robert SF Starnberger See 136 136
166 Straub, Jochen TSV Poing 136 136
168 Fischer, Bastian SC Tarrasch 45 München 135 135
168 Meltser, Valentin, Dr. Schach-Union München 135 135
170 Chernilovskyy, Oleksandr SC Tarrasch 45 München 134 134
170 Wohlleben, Kilian SV Höhenkirchen 134 134
172 Biberger, Hans SC Unterhaching 133 133
172 Hildenbrand, Siegbert SC Tarrasch 45 München 133 133
172 Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 133 133
175 Haselbeck, Franz SV Deggendorf 132 132
175 Rothmund, Fritz SF Mengen 132 132
177 Heindl, Christian SC Garching 1980 131 131
178 Ehmann, Herbert SC Garching 1980 130 130
179 Kasten, Florian SV Höhenkirchen 129 129
180 Damaske, Ronny SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen/K. 128 128
181 Langer, Stefan, Dr. SG Schwabing München Nord 127 127
182 Bausch, Jean SC Unterhaching 126 126
183 Obermeier, Michael SC Garching 1980 125 125
183 Schattmann, Alfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 125 125
185 Mai, Wladimir SC Unterhaching 124 124
185 Reiter, Gerhard Schach-Union München 124 124
187 Schackmann, Oliver SC Vaterstetten 122 122
187 Tokic, Branko Stiftung BSW München 122 122
189 Mert, Mehmed vereinslos 121 121
190 Galow, Wolfgang vereinslos 120 120
190 Milak, Adela SC Haar 1931 120 120
192 Böck, Stefan SC Tarrasch 45 München 119 119
192 Leitner, Leonhard SC Miesbach 119 119
194 Dengler, Jonas SC Unterhaching 118 118
195 Berger, Siegfried SC Unterhaching 117 117
196 Müller, Gerhard FC Fasanerie-Nord 116 116
196 Thewes, Tobias vereinslos 116 116
198 Czap, Cedric SC Unterhaching 114 114
198 Passon, Valentin FC Fasanerie-Nord 114 114
200 Demir, Ali SC Unterhaching 113 113
201 Tsilighiris, Jörg SK Siemens München 111 111
202 Klingshirn, Nicolas SC Unterhaching 109 109
203 Schmid, Wolfram Schach-Union München 108 108
203 Staudacher, Leon vereinslos 108 108
205 Tafelmayer, Karl FC Fasanerie-Nord 106 106
206 Gronde, Benedikt SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 105 105
207 Reinhardt, Joachim FC Fasanerie-Nord 102 102
208 Zoran, Maricevic vereinslos 101 101
209 Socher, Sabrina Schach-Union München 100 100
210 Bettinger, Bernhard SC Kirchseeon 99 99
211 Marcus, Rainer SC Unterhaching 98 98
212 Münsch, Severin SF Deisenhofen 97 97
213 Simon, Roman SC Garching 1980 96 96
214 Karger, Rudolf vereinslos 94 94
215 Oettl, Arthur SK München Südost 92 92
Mittwoch, 02 Oktober 2013 12:13

Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2002

Rang Teilnehmer Titel Verein Punkte BuH
1. Kostic, Vladimir IM SK München Südost 8.0 55.0
2. Meissner, Bernd FC Bayern München 7.0 54.0
3. Reich, Thomas IM FC Bayern München 7.0 52.5
4. Klundt, Klaus IM TV Tegernsee 7.0 51.0
5. Stojanov, Svetlin vereinslos 7.0 49.5
6. Köpke, Christian SC Tarrasch 45 München 7.0 46.0
7. Ter-Minassian, Dimitrij FM SC Pasing 1948 6.5 50.0
8. Lentrodt, Thomas FM FC Bayern München 6.5 50.0
9. Renner, Christoph IM FC Bayern München 6.5 48.5
10. Urankar, Hans, Peter Schwabinger SG 6.5 43.5
11. Taeger, Winfried FM TV Tegernsee 6.5 41.0
12. Rodewis, Thomas FC Bayern München 6.0 56.0
13. Alvir, Aco IM Wien-Währing 6.0 55.0
14. Dengler, Peter TSV Unterhaching 1910 6.0 50.0
15. Schlinkmeier, Karsten SC Garching 1980 6.0 45.5
16. Hanisch, Pavel SC Tarrasch 45 München 6.0 43.5
17. Sobik, Bodo Schachunion München 6.0 39.5
18. Miskevicer, Boris SC München 1977/Nord 6.0 32.5
19. Buchner, Rudolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.5 51.5
20. Umansky, Mikhail IM SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.5 51.0
21. Schütte, Manfred FC Bayern München 5.5 50.0
22. Schmidt, Gerhard TSV Unterhaching 1910 5.5 48.0
23. Sann, Michael TSV Unterhaching 1910 5.5 46.5
24. Tchupin, Vitali Schwabinger SG 5.5 46.0
25. Binder, Christian SF Deisenhofen 5.5 43.0
26. Tauber, Manfred SF Blaustein 5.5 42.5
27. Kümpers, Ulrich TSV Gauting 5.5 42.0
28. Dengler, Dijana WFM TSV Unterhaching 1910 5.5 42.0
29. Marschall, Josef Münchner SC 1836 5.5 40.0
30. Unzicker, Ferdinand FC Bayern München 5.5 38.0
31. Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 5.5 38.0
32. Fedorovsky, Michael SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 49.5
33. Haghayegh, Jamshah SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 46.0
34. Krause, Christian PSV Dorfen 5.0 44.5
35. Unger, Michael SC Sendling 5.0 43.5
36. Drexel, Michael FC Bayern München 5.0 43.0
37. Graf, Christian SG Pang/Rosenheim 5.0 43.0
38. Stoffel, Matthias TuS Geretsried 5.0 43.0
39. Dr. Götz, Andreas SK Ingolstadt 5.0 42.5
40. Schapotschnikov, Philipp Schwabinger SG 5.0 42.0
41. Jermann, Frank SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 39.5
42. Klaric, Zoran SV Marbach 5.0 38.0
43. Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 5.0 37.0
44. Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.5 46.5
45. Volf, Rudi vereinslos 4.5 44.5
46. Wengler, Jörg FC Bayern München 4.5 44.0
47. Wittke, Volker SC Garching 1980 4.5 43.5
48. Juptner, Jan SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.5 42.0
49. Bauer, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 4.5 41.0
50. Benzinger, Alfred SC Garching 1980 4.5 41.0
51. Bongartz, Philipp 1. SK Neuperlach 4.5 40.0
52. Beckers, Thomas MSC Zugzwang 82 4.5 39.5
53. Barth, Thomas TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.5 39.0
54. Spielberger, Horst SC München 1977/Nord 4.5 37.5
55. Gil, Arthur SU Ebersberg 4.5 36.0
56. Buchner-Baucevich vereinslos 4.0 46.5
57. Wolf, Karlheinz vereinslos 4.0 45.5
58. Cabrera, Elmo Schach-Union München 4.0 40.0
59. Lehner, Rudolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 39.5
60. Dr. Schwanengel, Ulrich FC Bayern München 4.0 39.0
61. Dr. Bacherler, Thomas TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.0 39.0
62. Braunschläger, Claus SC Waldsassen 4.0 38.0
63. Kraus, Jürgen vereinslos 4.0 37.0
64. Trnovec, Mihaly SC Haar 1931 4.0 36.5
65. Klöpfer, Markus vereinslos 4.0 36.0
66. Kaplan, Hakan SK Ingolstadt 4.0 35.0
67. Damaske, Ronny SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen 4.0 34.5
68. Schmidt, Hans-Christoph SC Haar 1931 4.0 34.5
69. Kirsch, Martin SU Ebersberg 4.0 33.5
70. Sellmair, Reinhard TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.0 32.0
71. Bogdanov, Andrej Schwabinger SG 3.5 43.5
72. Renner, Gabriele SC Garching 1980 3.5 39.5
73. Baugut, Philip vereinslos 3.5 37.0
74. Kellner, Adolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.5 35.0
75. Otterbach, Gerhard TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 3.5 35.0
76. Fabian, Laszlo FC Bayern München 3.5 34.0
77. Suttmann, Horst Schach-Union München 3.5 33.0
78. Dr. Baum, Kurt Schach-Union München 3.5 33.0
79. Drobez, Manfred SV Höhenkirchen 3.0 44.0
80. Hösl, Stephan MSC Zugzwang 82 3.0 36.0
81. Hauck, Martin SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.0 36.0
82. Langer, Wilhelm MSC Zugzwang 82 3.0 34.5
83. Komljenovic, Luka TSV Unterhaching 1910 3.0 34.0
84. Kanduth, Friedrich SF Deisenhofen 3.0 34.0
85. Heinitz, Maxim SC München 1977/Nord 3.0 33.5
86. Müller, Gerd TSV Forstenried 3.0 33.0
87. Heischmann, Rudolf SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 3.0 30.5
88. Bausch, Jean TSV Unterhaching 1910 3.0 30.5
89. Kalytta, Hermann BC Aichach 3.0 30.0
90. Ruf, Karl HVB-Club München 2.5 38.0
91. Schwarzberg, Ilja SC Tarrasch 45 München 2.5 34.5
92. Sotter, Gerlinde SC Schweinheim 2.5 33.5
93. Müller, Horst Schwabinger SG 2.5 31.5
94. Ahrens, Klaus SC Sendling 2.5 31.0
95. Kirchhof, Manfred TSV Unterhaching 1910 2.5 30.0
96. Tyszewicz, Marek SC Tarrasch 45 München 2.5 28.5
97. Proverbio, Stefano TSV Unterhaching 1910 2.5 24.0
98. Collmer, Dominik SV Höhenkirchen 1.0 28.0
99. Dr. Kopp, Günter SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen 1.0 17.0
Mittwoch, 02 Oktober 2013 12:13

Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2003

Rang Teilnehmer Titel Verein Punkte BuH
1. Klundt, Klaus IM TV Tegernsee 7.5 53.5
2. Schmidt, Georg Münchener SC 1836 7.0 54.0
3. Pitschka, Claus FM Schwabinger SG 7.0 50.0
4. Fedorovsky, Michael SC Tarrasch 45 München 7.0 47.0
5. Lentrodt, Thomas FM FC Bayern München 6.5 51.5
6. Ter-Minassian, Dimitrij FM SC Pasing 1948 6.5 51.0
7. Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. FC Bayern München 6.5 50.5
8. Christensen, Niels FC Bayern München 6.5 48.0
9. Dengler, Peter TSV Unterhaching 1910 6.5 47.0
10. Künzner, Franz FM SC Sendling 6.5 47.0
11. Reich, Thomas IM FC Bayern München 6.0 56.0
12. Schmidt, Gerhard TSV Unterhaching 1910 6.0 48.0
13. Komljenovic, Luka TSV Unterhaching 1910 6.0 48.0
14. Haghayegh, Jamshah SC Tarrasch 45 München 6.0 44.5
15. Schlinkmeier, Karsten SC Garching 1980 6.0 43.5
16. Wengler, Jörg FC Bayern München 6.0 42.0
17. Jovanovic, Momir Schach-Union München 5.5 51.5
18. Tauber, Manfred SF Blaustein 5.5 50.0
19. Reis, Thomas SK Kriegshaber 5.5 49.0
20. Sobik, Bodo Schach-Union München 5.5 47.0
21. Urankar, Hans-Peter Schwabinger SG 5.5 45.5
22. Buchner, Rudolf FM SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.5 42.0
23. Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836 5.5 41.5
24. Otte, Marco SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.5 40.0
25. Freundorfer, Josef MTV Ingolstadt 5.0 50.5
26. Hentrich, Johannes vereinslos 5.0 50.0
27. Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 5.0 45.5
28. Beckers, Thomas MSC Zugzwang 82 5.0 45.5
29. Marquardt, Christian TV Tegernsee 5.0 44.5
30. Demmer, Dr. Joachim SK Straubing 5.0 44.5
31. Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 44.0
32. Rohrer, Bernhard SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 43.0
33. Baum, Dr. Kurt Schach-Union München 5.0 42.0
34. Caspers, Christian SK Siemens München 5.0 42.0
35. Gerlach, Peter SC Haar 1931 5.0 41.5
36. Robeller, Ludwig FC Bayern München 5.0 37.0
37. Schmidt, Hans SC Haar 1931 5.0 36.0
38. Ruf, Peter TSV Unterhaching 1910 5.0 33.0
39. Kümpers, Ulrich TSV Gauting 4.5 46.0
40. Wolf, Karlheinz vereinslos 4.5 45.0
41. Hoch, Daniel vereinslos 4.5 44.5
42. Czap, Bernhard TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.5 41.0
43. Biberger, Hans TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.5 40.5
44. Sann, Michael TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.5 39.0
45. Dengler, Dijana WFM TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.5 38.5
46. von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 4.5 38.0
47. Niedergesäß, Herbert FC Bayern München 4.5 37.5
48. Bezold, Stefan SC Waischenfeld 4.5 33.5
49. Popovici, Stefan vereinslos 4.0 44.5
50. Pankratz, Andreas TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.0 43.5
51. Roth, Patrick SC Haar 1931 4.0 43.0
52. Halilof, Gayrat SC Pasing 1948 4.0 41.0
53. Knollhuber, Peter PSV-Dorfen 4.0 41.0
54. Stefos, Stefanos vereinslos 4.0 40.5
55. Wuitschik, Georg SC Garching 1980 4.0 37.5
56. Künzner, Evelin TSV Unterhaching 1910 4.0 36.5
57. Lehner, Rudolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 36.5
58. Stamenov, Valeriy SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 33.0
59. Kelling, Arno SV Schwarz-Weiß ARAG 4.0 31.5
60. Kanduth, Friedrich SF Deisenhofen 4.0 30.0
61. Roos, Karin FC Bayern München 4.0 27.0
62. von Essen, Markus TSV Unterhaching 1910 3.5 48.0
63. Schattmann, Alfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.5 42.0
64. Kirchner, Volker vereinslos 3.5 41.0
65. Cabrera, Elmo Schach-Union München 3.5 39.5
66. Mai, Wladimir TSV Unterhaching 1910 3.5 36.0
67. Bausch, Jean TSV Unterhaching 1910 3.5 35.5
68. Vu Van, Anh vereinslos 3.5 33.5
69. Collmar, Domenik SV Höhenkirchen 3.5 33.5
70. Sljunin, Alexander vereinslos 3.0 38.0
71. Apelt, Andreas SV Höhenkirchen 3.0 35.5
72. Sprechert, Uwe Uni BW München 3.0 33.0
73. Otterbach, Gerhard TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 3.0 33.0
74. Metzen, Hans-Peter Münchener SC 1836 3.0 31.5
75. Tyszewicz, Marek SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.0 31.5
76. Constapel, Manfred Uni BW München 3.0 30.5
77. Kirchhof, Manfred TSV Unterhaching 1910 3.0 30.0
78. Proverbio, Stefano TSV Unterhaching 1910 3.0 29.0
79. Berber, Theodor SC Tarrasch 45 München 2.5 30.5
80. Robertson, Gordon SK Zorneding-Pöring 2.0 27.0
81. Brackmann, Thomas Uni BW München 2.0 26.5
82. Scheidtweiler, Nicolas Uni BW München 1.0 29.5
83. von Peinen, Leopold vereinslos 1.0 27.5
84. von Peinen, Alexander vereinslos 0.0 24.0
Mittwoch, 02 Oktober 2013 12:13

Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2004

Rang Teilnehmer Verein
1 Fedorovsky, Michael SC Tarrasch 45 München
2 König, Dietrich vereinslos
3 Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München
4 Lentrodt, Thomas FC Bayern München
5 Willim, Michael SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
6 Schapotschnikow, Philipp SV Wolfbusch
7 Basener, Winfried vereinslos
8 Zach, Andreas SC Gröbenzell
9 Schmidt, Gerhard TSV Unterhaching 1910
10 Safyanovsky, Mark SC Dillingen
11 Hentrich, Johannes vereinslos
12 Stojanov, Svetlin SC Bad Bergzabern
13 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. FC Bayern München
14 Pitschka, Claus SC Garching 1980
15 Braun, Thomas FC Bayern München
16 Komljenovic, Luka TSV Unterhaching 1910
17 Hirn, Oscar SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
18 Jovanovic, Momir Schach-Union München
19 Shekhter, Dmitrij SK Kriegshaber
20 Demir, Bilal TSV Unterhaching 1910
21 Englert, Jan SC Garching 1980
22 Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836
23 Kaunzinger, Albert SC Gröbenzell
24 Ackermann, Robert SC Röthenbach
25 Rohrmüller, Ulrich SC Gröbenzell
26 Hoch, Daniel vereinslos
27 Tauber, Manfred SF Blaustein
28 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München
29 Scheckenbach, Franz SC Gröbenzell
30 Dengler, Peter TSV Unterhaching 1910
31 Ter-Minassian, Dima SC Pasing 1948
32 Wolf, Karlheinz vereinslos
33 Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München
34 Dengler, Dijana TSV Unterhaching 1910
35 Niedergesäss, Herbert SC Haar 1931
36 Wengler, Jörg FC Bayern München
37 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München
38 Czap, Bernard TSV Unterhaching 1910
39 Popovici, Stefan vereinslos
40 Stockmann, Rainer SV Würzburg 1865
41 Bongartz, Philipp TSV Unterhaching 1910
42 Hellrung, Bernhard, Dr. SV Breitenworbis
43 Ciaffone, Daniel FC Bayern München
44 Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch 45 München
45 Broschwitz, Martin TSV Unterhaching 1910
46 Gil, Arthur SU Ebersberg-Grafing
47 Schattmann, Alfred SC Tarrasch 45 München
48 Rohrer, Bernhard SC Tarrasch 45 München
49 Münsch, Christian TSV Unterhaching 1910
50 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München
51 Biberger, Hans TSV Unterhaching 1910
52 Kümpers, Ulrich TSV Gauting
53 Graf, Christian SG Pang/Rosenheim
54 Christiansmeier, Sven TSV Unterhaching 1910
55 Waibel, Gerhard SK Ingolstadt
56 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell
57 Rispler, Matthias TSV Unterhaching 1910
58 Gerlach, Peter SC Haar 1931
59 Bauer, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz
60 Berber, Theodor SV Schwarz-Weiß ARAG
61 Kirsch, Martin SU Ebersberg-Grafing
62 Kraft, Tom vereinslos
63 Sann, Michael TSV Unterhaching 1910
64 Mai, Wladimir TSV Unterhaching 1910
65 Weiland, Günter SC Neuaubing
66 Meisenhälter, Hugo SC Tarrasch 45 München
67 Laszlo, Fabian FC Bayern München
68 von Essen, Markus TSV Unterhaching 1910
69 Tyszewicz, Marek SC Tarrasch 45 München
70 Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München
71 Kanduth, Friedrich SF Deisenhofen
72 Grams, Arthur SK München Südost
73 Adorf, Julius SC Garching 1980
74 Rudolph, Klaus SU Ebersberg-Grafing
75 Kraus, Jürgen SC Neuhausen 1908
76 Machner, Christian vereinslos
77 Bausch, Jean TSV Unterhaching 1910
78 Traut, Christoph SC Garching 1980
79 Wiesner, Johann SC Lechhausen
80 Kelling, Arno SV Schwarz-Weiß ARAG
81 Weidl, Robert TSV Unterhaching 1910
82 Hagemann, Gerhard SC Garching 1980
83 Bruns, Christopher SC Garching 1980
84 Wünsch, Rainer vereinslos
85 Gruber, Mathias SC Garching 1980
Mittwoch, 02 Oktober 2013 12:13

Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2005

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Kostic,Vladimir GM 2376 SK München Süd-Ost 7 2 0 8.0 52.5
2. Marcelin,Cyril GM 2363 FC Bayern München e.V. 7 1 1 7.5 54.0
3. Lentrodt,Thomas FM 2261 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 3 1 6.5 55.5
4. Reich,Thomas IM 2369 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 55.5
5. Schütte,Manfred   2247 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 52.5
6. Mikhaletz,Lubomir GM 2468 Ukraine 6 1 2 6.5 49.5
7. Köpke,Christian   2233 SC Tarrasch 45 München 6 1 2 6.5 48.5
8. Braunschläger,Claus   2131 SC Waldsassen 6 1 2 6.5 48.0
9. Hentrich,Johannes       6 1 2 6.5 44.5
10. Dengler,Peter   2241 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 2 2 6.0 49.5
11. Pitschka,Claus FM 2188 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 46.5
12. Tauber,Manfred   2162 SF Blaustein 5 2 2 6.0 46.5
13. Komljenovic,Luka   2161 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 2 2 6.0 46.0
14. Dengler,Dijana FM 2050 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 2 2 6.0 42.0
15. Holzhäuer,Mathias FM 2248 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5 1 3 5.5 50.5
16. Broschwitz,Martin   2098 TSV Unterhaching 5 1 3 5.5 49.0
17. Levushkina,Elena IM 2273 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 3 2 5.5 49.0
18. Hirn,Oskar FM 2180 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 1 3 5.5 48.0
19. Braun,Thomas   2078 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 43.5
20. Wengler,Jörg   2073 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 43.0
21. Ter-Minassian,Dimitrij FM 2291 SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 42.0
22. Schimpf,Markus       5 1 3 5.5 42.0
23. Hoch,Daniel       4 3 2 5.5 41.0
24. Schmidt,Gerhard   2133 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 1 3 5.5 41.0
25. Jovanovic,Momir   1983 FC Bayern München e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 44.5
26. Stocker,Rupert   2083 SC Gröbenzell 5 0 4 5.0 43.0
27. Daurer,Walter   2009 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 42.5
28. Czap,Bernhard   2103 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 0 4 5.0 41.0
29. Sann,Michael   2051 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 0 4 5.0 40.0
30. Safyanowsky,Mark IM 2230 SC Dillingen 4 2 3 5.0 40.0
31. Ackermann,Robert   1983 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 0 4 5.0 40.0
32. Hübner,Lothar   2182 Schachges. Augsburg 1873 5 0 4 5.0 40.0
33. Sakkal,Cherin   1887 SC Haar 1931 5 0 4 5.0 36.5
34. Urankar,Hans-Peter   2162 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 1 4 4.5 45.5
35. Christiansmeier,Sven   1937 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 1 4 4.5 44.5
36. Demir,Bilal   1996 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 1 4 4.5 42.5
37. Lapinskaite,Sarune   1982 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4.5 42.5
38. Scheckenbach,Franz   2053 SC Gröbenzell 4 1 4 4.5 41.5
39. Lausmann,Mike   1822 TSV Unterhaching 4 1 4 4.5 40.0
40. Mai,Wladimir   1838 SC Lenggries 4 1 4 4.5 39.0
41. Pronold,Helmut   1982 MSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 39.0
42. Richter,Moritz   1866 SC Peiting 3 3 3 4.5 36.0
43. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   1894 Schach-Union München e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 34.5
44. Völschow,Andreas   1785 SV Waterkant Saal 3 2 4 4.0 43.5
45. Cabrera,Elmo   1863 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 41.5
46. Waibel,Gerhard   1843 SK Ingolstadt 4 0 5 4.0 41.5
47. Marschall,Josef   1925 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 39.5
48. Münsch,Christian   1849 TSV Unterhaching 1910 3 2 4 4.0 39.0
49. Dervisevic,Ramiz   1827 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 0 5 4.0 37.5
50. Gil,Arthur   1929 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 2 4 4.0 35.5
51. Petrusch,Rolf   1762 SAbt VfL Sindelfingen 4 0 5 4.0 35.0
52. Fabian,Laszlo   1688 FC Bayern München e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 34.0
53. Barth,Thomas   1955 TSV Unterhaching 1910 3 1 5 3.5 41.5
54. Schattmann,Alfred   1946 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 41.0
55. Lehner,Rudolf   1774 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 34.0
56. Sager,Max   1944 FC Bayern München e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 34.0
57. v.Essen, Markus   1950   3 1 5 3.5 32.5
58. Kirsch,Martin   1690 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 1 5 3.5 31.0
59. Tyszewicz,Marek   1550 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 29.5
60. Bausch,Jean   1667 TSV Unterhaching 1910 2 2 5 3.0 36.5
61. Moses,Daniel   1830 SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 36.0
62. Niedergesaess,Herbert   1866 SC Haar 1931 3 0 6 3.0 34.5
63. Dürr,Rainer,Dr.   1905 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 2 2 5 3.0 34.0
64. Kiechl,Stefan   1735 SK Kriegshaber 2 2 5 3.0 32.5
65. Lenk,Sandra   1748 FC Bayern München e.V. 2 2 5 3.0 31.5
66. Bruckner,Paul   1530 SF Fürth 3 0 6 3.0 29.0
67. Mittelstaedt,Ewald   1475 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 6 3.0 28.0
68. Roos,Karin   1725 FC Bayern München e.V. 2 1 6 2.5 38.0
69. Sobik,Bodo   1865 Schach-Union München e.V. 2 1 6 2.5 33.0
70. Kaplan,Hakan   2006 FC Bayern München e.V. 2 1 3 2.5 32.5
71. Otterbach,Gerhard   1469 SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 2 6 2.0 32.0
72. Rothmund,Fritz   1274 SF Mengen 2 0 7 2.0 29.0
73. Kirchhof,Manfred   1407 TSV Unterhaching 1910 2 0 7 2.0 25.0
74. Kröner,Christian       1 0 8 1.0 25.0

 

Mittwoch, 02 Oktober 2013 12:12

Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2006

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Stojanov,Svetlin   2329 SC Bad Bergzabern 6 3 0 7.5 54.0
2. Renner,Christoph IM 2363 FC Bayern München e.V. 7 1 1 7.5 52.0
3. Lammers,Markus   2311 Delmenhorster SK V 1931 6 2 1 7.0 52.0
4. Dengler,Peter   2262 TSV Unterhaching 1910 6 1 2 6.5 49.5
5. Langheinrich,Ferenc   2323 SV Empor Erfurt 6 1 2 6.5 48.5
6. Fedorovsky,Michael   2406 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 2 2 6.0 54.0
7. Lentrodt,Thomas FM 2215 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 50.5
8. Stockmann,Rainer   2083 SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 48.0
9. Tauber,Manfred   2206 SF Blaustein 5 2 2 6.0 46.0
10. Urankar,Hans-Peter   2187 TSV Unterhaching 1910 6 0 3 6.0 43.0
11. Taeger,Winfried FM 2262 TV Tegernsee 5 1 3 5.5 51.0
12. Reich,Thomas IM 2354 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 49.5
13. Demir,Bilal   2002 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 3 2 5.5 44.5
14. Braunschläger,Claus   2180 SC Waldsassen 4 2 3 5.0 50.5
15. Czap,Bernhard   2099 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 0 4 5.0 48.0
16. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   1894 Schach-Union München e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 45.0
17. Broschwitz,Martin   2106 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 2 3 5.0 44.0
18. Scheckenbach,Franz   2082 SC Gröbenzell 4 2 3 5.0 44.0
19. Daurer,Walter   2023 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 43.5
20. Biberger,Hans   1844 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 0 3 5.0 43.0
21. von Schmädel,Clemens   1966 SC Starnberg 4 2 3 5.0 42.5
22. Komljenovic,Luka   2192 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 2 3 5.0 42.0
23. Schmidt,Gerhard   2155 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 0 4 5.0 42.0
24. Braun,Thomas,Dr.   2090 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 41.5
25. Jovanovic,Momir   1971 FC Bayern München e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 44.5
26. Hubka,Roland     TJ Sokol Ksice 4 1 4 4.5 41.0
27. Lehner,Rudolf   1779 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 37.0
28. Frischholz,Roland   1689 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 4 1 4 4.5 35.0
29. Cehajic,Hazim   1869 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 41.5
30. Schattmann,Alfred   1918 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4.0 39.5
31. Marschall,Josef   1961 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 39.0
32. Gerlach,Peter   1741 SC Haar 1931 3 2 4 4.0 37.5
33. Bausch,Jean   1685 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 0 5 4.0 37.0
34. Schäufele,Jörg   1703 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 2 4 4.0 37.0
35. Dengler,Dijana WFM 2025 TSV Unterhaching 1910 3 2 4 4.0 36.5
36. Kirsch,Martin   1731 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 2 4 3 4.0 35.5
37. Rabenstein,Christian   1659 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 4 0 5 4.0 32.0
38. Schmid,Johann   1638 SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz 4 0 5 4.0 31.5
39. Sobik,Bodo   1896 Schach-Union München e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 38.5
40. Roos,Karin   1678 FC Bayern München e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 36.0
41. Rüb,Werner   1898 SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. 2 3 4 3.5 35.5
42. Cabrera,Elmo   1841 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 35.0
43. Romera,Miguel       3 1 5 3.5 28.5
44. Kraft,Tom       3 0 6 3.0 38.5
45. Mai,Wladimir   1838 SC Lenggries 3 0 6 3.0 34.5
46. Brunken,Axel       3 0 6 3.0 31.0
47. Wiedenmann,Martin       3 0 6 3.0 28.5
48. Kirchhof,Manfred   1382 TSV Unterhaching 1910 3 0 6 3.0 27.5
49. Kellner,Adolf   1532 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 1 6 2.5 32.0
50. Berber,Theodor   1429 SV Schwarz-Weiß ARAG 2 1 6 2.5 31.0
51. Moser,Werner       2 0 7 2.0 29.0
52. Grimm,Felix     Tus Holzkirchen 1 0 8 1.0 22.0
53. Dengler,Jonas       1 0 2 1.0 7.5
54. Demir,Ali       1 0 2 1.0 7.0

 

Mittwoch, 02 Oktober 2013 12:12

Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2007

Rang Teilnehmer Titel Verein Punkte BuH
1. Marcelin,Cyril GM FC Bayern München 7,5 50,0
2. Stojanov,Svetlin   SC Bad Bergzabe 7,0 52,5
3. König,Dietrich     7,0 51,5
4. Köpke,Christian FM SC Tarrasch 45 München 7,0 51,0
5. Reich,Thomas IM FC Bayern München 7,0 50,5
6. Krieg,Nikolaj   Aachener Schachverein 7,0 48,5
7. Kindtner,Ulrich   SAbt SV Weiss-Blau Allianz 6,0 52,5
8. Holzhäuer,Mathias FM SK Schmiden/Cannstattt 6,0 50,5
9. Tauber,Manfred   SF Blaustein 6,0 49,5
10. Fedorovsky,Michae   SC Tarrasch 45 München 6,0 49,0
11. Kaplan,Hakan   SK Ingolstadt 6,0 45,5
12. Urankar,Hans-Pete   Schachclub Unterhaching 6,0 44,0
13. Wengler,Jörg   FC Bayern München 6,0 43,5
14. Kunze,Holger   FC Bayern München 6,0 41,0
15. Pitschka,Claus FM SC Garching 1980 6,0 39,5
16. Schmidt,Gerhard   Schachclub Unterhaching 5,5 50,5
17. Czap,Bernhard   Schachclub Unterhaching 5,5 49,5
18. Christiansmeier,S   Schachclub Unterhaching 5,5 45,0
19. Zenker,Ulrich   SU Ebersberg-Grafing 5,5 44,5
20. Trescher,Manfred   SC Tarrasch 45 München 5,5 43,5
21. Lentrodt,Thomas FM FC Bayern München 5,0 54,0
22. Dengler,Peter   Schachclub Unterhaching 5,0 53,0
23. Schmidt,Georg FM SC Tarrasch 45 München 5,0 47,0
24. Broschwitz,Martin   Schachclub Unterhaching 5,0 46,5
25. Jovanovic,Momir   FC Bayern München 5,0 44,0
26. Dost,Andreas   SK Freising 5,0 42,5
27. Rimmelspacher,Udo   Schachclub Unterhaching 5,0 42,5
28. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   Schach-Union München 5,0 41,5
29. Braun,Thomas,Dr.   FC Bayern München 5,0 41,0
30. Buchner,Rudolf FM SC Tarrasch 45 München 5,0 41,0
31. Wolf,Dietrich Han   SK Freising 5,0 40,5
32. Metzen,Hans-Peter   Münchener SC 1836 5,0 40,0
33. Gesing,Oliver   SK Gräfelfing 5,0 37,5
34. Seifert,Werner   SAbt SV Weiss-Blau Allianz 5,0 35,5
35. Bacherler,Thomas,   Schachclub Unterhaching 4,5 52,5
36. Biberger,Hans   Schachclub Unterhaching 4,5 43,5
37. Daurer,Walter   SC Tarrasch 45 München 4,5 43,5
38. Marschall,Josef   Münchener SC 1836 4,5 42,5
39. Oberpriller,Josef   SC Haar 1931 4,5 40,5
40. Lausmann,Mike   Schachclub Unterhaching 4,5 36,0
41. Scheckenbach,Fran   SC Gröbenzell 4,5 35,5
42. Richter,Moritz   SC Peiting 4,0 44,0
43. Merkaly,Mirko   FC Bayern München 4,0 41,5
44. Sobik,Bodo   Schach-Union München 4,0 41,5
45. Behrndt,Helmut   SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4,0 39,0
46. Schmidt,Hans Christoph   SC Haar 1931 4,0 37,0
47. Mai,Wladimir   SC Lenggries 4,0 35,5
48. Cabrera,Elmo   SC Tarrasch 45 München 4,0 35,5
49. Lehner,Rudolf   SC Tarrasch 45 München 4,0 31,5
50. Wiedl,Ralph   SC Tarrasch 45 München 4,0 31,0
51. Krüger,Karsten   SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg 3,5 40,5
52. Rüb,Werner   SC Pasing von 1948 3,5 39,5
53. Ingerl,Florian   SC Gröbenzell 3,5 39,5
54. Kanduth,Friedrich   SF Deisenhofen 3,5 39,5
55. Kümmel,Hansjörg,D   SC Tarrasch 45 München 3,5 39,0
56. Schattmann,Alfred   SC Tarrasch 45 München 3,5 39,0
57. Kellner,Adolf   SC Tarrasch 45 München 3,5 34,5
58. v. Schmädel,Cleme   SC Starnberg 3,5 34,0
59. Benzkirch,Martin   SC Tarrasch 45 München 3,5 33,0
60. Riedle,Maximilian   SF Deisenhofen 3,5 25,0
61. Berber,Theodor   SV Schwarz-Weiß 3,0 38,5
62. Bauer,Werner   SAbt SV Weiss-Blau Allianz 3,0 38,5
63. Kirsch,Martin   SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3,0 33,0
64. Reich,Christian   SC Straubing 3,0 32,0
65. Tyszewicz,Marek   SC Tarrasch 45 München 3,0 28,5
66. Bausch,Jean   Schachclub Unterhaching 3,0 28,0
67. Dengler,Jonas   Schachclub Unterhaching 2,5 28,5
68. Moser,Werner   SC Wolfratshausen 1948 2,5 25,0
69. Wiedl,Josef   SC Tarrasch 45 München 2,0 30,0
70. Kirchhof,Manfred   Schachclub Unterhaching 1,5 30,0
71. Pahl,Stefan   SK Freising 1,0 29,0
Mittwoch, 02 Oktober 2013 11:57

Garchinger Dreikönigsturnier 2003

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Ter-Minassian,Dimitrij FM 2289 SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. 8 0 1 8.0 55.0
2. Hennig,Dirk IM 2394 SF Katernberg 1913 e.V. 7 1 1 7.5 55.5
3. Lentrodt,Thomas FM 2300 FC Bayern München 7 0 2 7.0 56.0
4. Unzicker,Ferdinand   2283 FC Bayern München 7 0 2 7.0 50.0
5. Stockmann,Rainer   2220 SV Würzburg 1865 7 0 2 7.0 46.0
6. Renner,Christoph IM 2414 FC Bayern München 6 1 2 6.5 55.0
7. Teske,Henrik GM 2527 TV Tegernsee 6 1 2 6.5 54.5
8. Dobosz,Henryk IM 2421 Czarni Deblin 6 1 2 6.5 54.0
9. Tauber,Manfred   2266 SF Blaustein 6 1 2 6.5 52.5
10. Reich,Thomas IM 2388 FC Bayern München 6 1 2 6.5 48.5
11. Schreiner,Richard   2175 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 48.0
12. Schlinkmeier,Karsten   2180 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 3 1 6.5 43.5
13. Umansky,Mikhail IM 2415 SC Tarrasch 45 München 6 0 3 6.0 54.5
14. Schapotschnikov,Philip   2108 Schwabinger SG 6 0 3 6.0 45.5
15. Krulich,Roman   2177 SC München 1977 Nord 6 0 3 6.0 45.0
16. Feldbacher,Harald   2026 SC Starnberg 6 0 3 6.0 44.5
17. Gschwendtner,Klaus   2094 SC Starnberg 6 0 3 6.0 43.5
18. Künzner,Franz FM 2278 SC Sendling e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 50.5
19. Unger,Michael   2238 SC Sendling e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 50.0
20. Taeger,Winfried FM 2285 TV Tegernsee 5 1 3 5.5 48.5
21. Klundt,Klaus IM 2385 TV Tegernsee 5 1 3 5.5 48.0
22. Schweiger,Georg   2186 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 5 1 3 5.5 46.5
23. Frey,Thomas   2135 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 46.0
24. Daurer,Walter   2178 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 3 5.5 43.0
25. Mayr,Florian   1985 SC Starnberg 5 1 3 5.5 41.5
26. Czap,Bernhard   2092 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 1 3 5.5 40.0
27. Köpke,Christian   2167 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 3 5.5 39.5
28. Marquardt,Christian   2053 TV Tegernsee 4 3 2 5.5 39.5
29. Haghayegh,Jamshah   2086 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 47.0
30. Dengler,Dijana WFM 2107 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 0 4 5.0 45.5
31. Volf,Rudi   2145   4 2 3 5.0 44.0
32. Poppeler,Alois   2237 SF Bad Grönenbach 3 4 2 5.0 43.5
33. Caspers,Christian   2073 SK Siemens München 5 0 4 5.0 43.0
34. Orlowski,Jürgen   2175 SV Würzburg 1865 5 0 4 5.0 42.0
34. Osthoff,Michael   2142 SK Siemens München 5 0 4 5.0 42.0
36. Marschall,Josef   2102 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 42.0
37. Linke, Stefan       3 4 2 5.0 41.5
38. Born,Reiner   1934 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 5 0 4 5.0 41.5
39. Bacherler,Thomas,Dr.   1944 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
40. Urankar,Hans-Peter   2246 Schwabinger Schachgesellschaft 5 0 4 5.0 40.5
41. Seifert,Werner   1924 SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz 5 0 4 5.0 40.5
42. Lichtenstern,Christoph   2231 FC Bayern München 4 2 3 5.0 40.0
43. Demir,Bilal   1995 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 0 4 5.0 38.5
44. Spielberger,Horst   1935 SC München 1977 Nord 5 0 4 5.0 33.0
45. Lutz,Gerhard   2133 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 49.0
46. Wengler,Jörg   2091 FC Bayern München 3 3 3 4.5 46.0
47. Halilov, Gayrat       4 1 4 4.5 44.5
48. Ebersbach,Rudolf   1997 Sportclub Eching 4 1 4 4.5 44.5
49. Haas,Josef   2038 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 3 3 3 4.5 44.0
50. Henninger, Jörg       3 3 3 4.5 41.0
51. Wittke,Volker   2068 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 3 3 3 4.5 41.0
52. Kraus, Jürgen   1850   4 1 4 4.5 40.5
53. Schwanengel,Ulrich   1803 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4.5 40.5
54. Probsdorfer,Günther   1946 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 38.5
55. Callenberg,Ralf   2140 MSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 38.0
56. Block,Jan   1774 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 3 3 3 4.5 38.0
57. Renner,Gabriele   2085 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 38.0
58. Von Schmaedel,Clemens   1951 SC Starnberg 3 2 4 4.0 39.0
59. Latzel,Wolfgang   1905 SK Landshut 4 0 5 4.0 39.0
60. Benzinger,Alfred   1813 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 38.0
61. Schmidt,Hans Christoph   1892 SC Haar 1931 4 0 5 4.0 38.0
62. Solger,Bernhard   2075 SC Sendling e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 37.5
63. Holzer,Erwin   1836 SC München 1977 Nord 3 2 4 4.0 36.5
64. Niedergesaess,Herbert   1865 SC Haar 1931 4 0 5 4.0 36.0
65. Cehajic,Hazim   1877 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 35.0
66. Kanduth,Friedrich   1608 SF Deisenhofen 4 0 5 4.0 33.5
67. Neidl,Hans   1778 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 31.5
67. Roos,Karin   1656 FC Bayern München 3 2 4 4.0 31.5
69. Reiß,Michael   1576 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 30.5
70. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   1908 Schach-Union München e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 41.5
71. Goetz,Andreas   1954 SK Ingolstadt 3 1 5 3.5 39.5
72. Englert,Jan   1918 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 3 4 3.5 39.0
73. Bauer, Werner   1698 Allianz 3 1 5 3.5 38.0
74. Dürr, Rainer Dr.   1951   2 3 4 3.5 36.5
75. Lippermann,Bernhard   1873 SC München 1977 Nord 3 1 5 3.5 36.0
76. Schwarzberg,Ilja   1421 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 35.0
77. Dormann,Winfried   1864 SF Brett v.Kopp Duisburg 3 1 5 3.5 35.0
78. Ehmann,Herbert   1721 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 34.5
79. Hinko, Desider       3 1 5 3.5 31.0
80. Hang, Ivan       2 3 4 3.5 30.0
81. Steurer,Reinhold   1639 SC Ismaning 3 0 6 3.0 36.5
82. Schmidt, Hans   1920 SC Garching 1980 e.V 3 0 6 3.0 35.5
83. Cabrera,Elmo   2188 Schach-Union München e.V. 3 0 5 3.0 35.0
84. Dornreiter,Michael   1449 Markt Schwaben 3 0 6 3.0 32.0
85. Aigner,Georg   1917 TSV e.V.Dietfurt/Altm. 3 0 6 3.0 32.0
86. Lenk, Sandra       2 2 5 3.0 31.0
87. Finker, Oliver     SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 6 3.0 31.0
88. Wolf, Karlheinz   1812   3 0 6 3.0 30.0
89. Sotter,Gerlinde   1562 SC S.-W. Schweinheim 2 1 6 2.5 38.5
90. Tyszewicz,Marek   1573 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 1 6 2.5 29.5
91. Ahrens,Klaus   1672 SC Sendling e.V. 2 1 6 2.5 28.5
92. Hauck,Martin   1490 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 7 2.0 40.0
93. Kalytta,Hermann   1589 BC Aichach 2 0 7 2.0 32.5
94. Fischer, Walter       2 0 7 2.0 31.0
95. Kellner,Adolf   1547 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 2 6 2.0 29.0
96. Enigl,Peter   1295 SC Gröbenzell 1 2 6 2.0 27.5
97. Schäufele,Jörg   1599 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 2 2 2.0 21.0
98. Palecek, Hubert   2070   2 0 3 2.0 18.5
99. Schneider,Volker   1406 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 1 1 7 1.5 31.5
100. Enigl,Raymond   1065 SC Gröbenzell 1 1 7 1.5 27.0
Mittwoch, 02 Oktober 2013 11:57

Garchinger Dreikönigsturnier 2004

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Renner,Christoph IM 2405 FC Bayern München 7 2 0 8.0 57.0
2. Schneider,Stefan   2319 FC Bayern München 7 1 1 7.5 58.0
3. Umansky,Mikhail IM 2426 SC Tarrasch 45 München 6 2 1 7.0 58.0
4. Klundt,Klaus IM 2342 TV Tegernsee 6 2 1 7.0 55.0
5. Lentrodt,Thomas FM 2305 FC Bayern München 6 2 1 7.0 52.0
6. Levushkina,Elena WIM 2308 SC Tarrasch 45 München 6 2 1 7.0 48.0
7. Kaplan,Hakan   2066 SK Ingolstadt 7 0 2 7.0 41.0
8. Schmidt,Georg   2365 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 53.0
9. Taeger,Winfried FM 2294 TV Tegernsee 6 1 2 6.5 51.0
10. Tokarev,Igor   1989 SC Lechhausen 6 1 2 6.5 47.0
11. Schreiner,Richard   2175 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 47.0
12. Pitschka,Claus FM 2310 Schwabinger SG 6 1 2 6.5 46.0
13. Wengler,Jörg   2109 FC Bayern München 6 0 3 6.0 49.5
14. Komljenovic,Luka   2228 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 2 2 6.0 49.0
15. Unger,Michael   2235 SC Sendling e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 49.0
16. Wiegner,Denis   2203 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 47.5
17. Schlinkmeier,Karsten   2172 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 46.5
18. Schmidt,Hans   1937 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 46.5
19. Urankar,Hans-Peter   2239 Schwabinger SG 4 4 1 6.0 46.0
20. Wittke,Volker   2101 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 45.5
21. Hanisch,Pavel   2142 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 2 2 6.0 43.0
22. Marschall,Josef   2102 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 41.0
23. Ewald,Alexander   2161 SV Fortuna Regensburg 6 0 3 6.0 41.0
24. Daurer,Walter   2147 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 3 2 5.5 50.5
25. Schweiger,Georg   2189 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 3 2 5.5 48.5
26. Schapotschnikov,Phil   2231 Schwabinger SG 5 1 2 5.5 48.0
27. König, Dietrich   2300 --- 5 1 3 5.5 48.0
28. Zenker,Ulrich   2282 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 3 2 5.5 46.5
29. Köpke,Christian   2232 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 3 5.5 46.5
30. Lutz,Gerhard   2115 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 46.0
31. Fedorovsky,Michael   2283 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 3 5.5 45.5
32. Stockmann,Rainer   2220 SV Würzburg 1865 5 1 3 5.5 44.0
33. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   2030 Schach-Union München e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 43.0
34. Schütz,Günter   2135 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5.5 40.0
35. Trapp,Sascha   1903 SK Freising 5 1 3 5.5 40.0
36. Sobik,Bodo   2058 Schach-Union München e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 38.0
37. Born,Reiner   1974 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 5 1 3 5.5 38.0
38. Suren,Peter   2208 SC Bad Königshofen 1957 5 0 4 5.0 49.0
39. Poppeler,Alois   2237 SF Bad Grönenbach 4 2 3 5.0 48.0
40. Schmaus,Horst   2072 SK Landshut 4 2 3 5.0 46.5
41. Czap,Bernhard   2095 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 0 4 5.0 46.0
42. Dengler,Peter   2259 TSV Unterhaching 1910 5 0 4 5.0 45.5
43. Reinecke,Klaus     Schach-Union München 4 2 3 5.0 45.0
44. Gugenberger,Uwe     TSV Lenting 4 2 3 5.0 43.0
45. Jovanovic,Momir   2049 Schach-Union München e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 42.5
46. Feldbacher,Harald   2073 SC Starnberg 5 0 4 5.0 42.5
47. Stumpf,Stefan   1667 SC Sinzing 4 2 3 5.0 42.0
48. Robeller,Ludwig     FC Bayern München 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
49. Maier,Michael   2072 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
50. Freundorfer,Josef   2086 MTV Ingolstadt 5 0 4 5.0 40.5
51. Dost,Andreas   1935 SK Freising 5 0 4 5.0 40.0
52. Pausch,Markus   1863 SK Freising 5 0 4 5.0 40.0
53. Reipsch,Jens   2266 USV Halle e. V. 3 3 3 4.5 47.0
54. Englert,Jan   1947 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 46.5
55. Pronold,Helmut   2115 MSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 45.5
56. Gschwendtner,Klaus   2121 SC Starnberg 3 3 3 4.5 45.0
57. Weinberger,Wolfgang   2010 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 43.5
58. Stocker,Rupert   2043 Gröbenzell 4 1 4 4.5 42.0
59. Ter-Minassian,Dimitr FM 2317 SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. 4 1 3 4.5 40.0
60. Gerlach,Peter   2054 SC Haar 1931 4 1 4 4.5 39.5
61. Wolf,Karlheinz   1812 --- 4 1 4 4.5 39.0
62. Engelbrecht, Alfred   2000 --- 4 1 4 4.5 39.0
63. Reiter,Gerhard   1904 Schach-Union München e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 39.0
64. Latzel,Wolfgang   2105 SK Landshut 4 1 4 4.5 38.0
65. v. Schmädel,Clemens   1921 SC Starnberg 4 1 4 4.5 36.0
66. Liesecke,Christian   2030 Schachklub 1872 im BSV 4 1 4 4.5 35.5
67. Lippermann,Bernhard   1863 SC München 1977 Nord 4 1 4 4.5 35.5
68. Strasser,Josef   1984 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4.5 35.0
69. Palecek,Hubert     --- 4 1 4 4.5 33.0
70. Sailer,Wolfgang   2213 SK Ingolstadt 4 0 5 4.0 49.5
71. Bacherler,Thomas,Dr.   1954 TSV Unterhaching 1910 3 2 4 4.0 44.5
72. Schwarzberg,Ilja   1611 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 44.0
73. Tyszewicz,Marek   1559 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4.0 41.0
74. Zimmermann,Klaus   1890 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4.0 41.0
75. Hennecke,Ulrich   1860 --- 3 2 4 4.0 39.0
76. Dormann,Winfried   1879 Schach-Union-München 3 2 4 4.0 38.5
77. Monninger,Moritz   2056 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 38.5
78. Wünsch,Rainer   1750 --- 3 2 4 4.0 36.5
78. Kraus,Jürgen   1786 SC Neuhausen 1908 3 2 4 4.0 36.5
80. Rueb,Werner   1930 SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 36.0
81. Alink,Maarten     FC Bayern München 3 2 4 4.0 35.5
82. Ehmann,Herbert   1720 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 35.5
83. Waibel,Gerhard   1847 SK Ingolstadt 4 0 5 4.0 35.0
84. Cabrera,Elmo   2188 Schach-Union München e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 34.5
85. Coffa,Andreu     --- 4 0 5 4.0 34.5
86. Sellmair,Reinhard   1781 TSV Unterhaching 1910 4 0 5 4.0 33.5
87. Niedergesaess,Herber   1875 SC Haar 1931 4 0 5 4.0 32.5
88. Lehner,Rudolf   1784 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4.0 32.0
89. Will,Matthias   2131 Naumburger Sportverein 3 2 4 4.0 28.0
90. Grünke,Paul   1254 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 42.0
91. Erlich,Vitali   1780 SC Lechhausen 3 1 5 3.5 38.0
92. Vu,Van Anh     --- 2 3 4 3.5 38.0
93. Wichmann,Alexander   2002 SV Osnabrück 3 1 5 3.5 35.0
94. Schmidt,Hans Christo   1873 SC Haar 1931 3 1 5 3.5 35.0
95. Reiß,Michael   1635 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 34.0
96. Kellner,Adolf   1465 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
97. Steurer,Reinhold   1646 SC Ismaning 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
98. Vogt,Thomas   2014 SV Würzburg 1865 3 1 5 3.5 33.0
99. Sljunin,Alexander     --- 3 0 6 3.0 40.5
100. Bezold,Stefan     SC Waischenfeld 2 2 5 3.0 38.0
101. Fabian,Laszlo   2010 FC Bayern München 3 0 6 3.0 38.0
102. Sotter,Gerlinde   1650 SC S.-W. Schweinheim 2 2 5 3.0 35.5
103. Hinzko,Zeljko     --- 2 2 5 3.0 35.0
104. Renner,Gabriele   2059 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 33.5
105. Heischmann,Rudolf   1547 SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz 2 2 5 3.0 32.5
106. Dauser,Jochen   1622 TuS Varrel 3 0 6 3.0 31.5
107. Strunz,Heinrich   1600 SC München 1977 Nord 3 0 6 3.0 30.0
108. Collmer,Dominik   696 SV Höhenkirchen 3 0 6 3.0 28.0
109. Kuhlmann,Andreas   1770 SC Sendling 3 0 6 3.0 27.5
110. Rothmund,Fritz   1302 SF Mengen 3 0 6 3.0 26.0
111. Demmer, Joachim Dr.     SK Straubing 2 1 6 2.5 42.0
112. Sprechert,Uwe     Förderverein Uni BW M 2 1 6 2.5 37.5
113. Wiessner,Johann   1671 SC Lechhausen 2 1 6 2.5 37.0
114. Porsche,Lars   1688 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 1 6 2.5 31.0
115. Fischer,Bastian     SK Tarrasch 2 1 6 2.5 25.0
116. Wünsch,Georg     --- 2 0 7 2.0 41.0
117. Constapel,Manfred     Förderverein Uni BW M 2 0 7 2.0 35.5
118. Brackmann, Thomas     Förderverein Uni BW M 2 0 7 2.0 30.5
119. Kuhlmann,Steffen   733 SC Sendling e.V. 2 0 7 2.0 30.0
120. Kiener,Cornelia     SC Garching 1980 e.V. 1 1 7 1.5 30.0
121. Brückel,Martin     SC Garching 1980 e.V. 1 0 8 1.0 29.0
Seite 8 von 13
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination