Sparda-Bank-Pokal 2015

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Krivoborodov, Egor GM 2520 SC Garching 7 1 1 7.5 53.5
2. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2448 FC Bayern München 6 3 0 7.5 51.0
3. Heinemann, Thies IM 2421 Hamburger SK 6 2 1 7.0 55.0
4. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2275 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 6 1 2 6.5 51.0
5. Tauber, Manfred 2230 SF Dachau 6 1 2 6.5 48.0
6. Dengler, Peter 2155 SC Unterhaching 6 1 2 6.5 45.0
7. Leeb, Simon 1990 SK München Südost 5 2 2 6.0 50.5
8. Stocker, Rupert 2005 SC Gröbenzell 5 2 2 6.0 50.0
9. Schütz, Günter 2110 FC Bayern München 6 0 3 6.0 45.0
10. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2180 SC Unterhaching 5 1 3 5.5 52.5
11. Raykhman, Alexander IM 2398 SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 1 3 5.5 48.0
12. Eichler, Christoph FM 2315 MSA Zugzwang 4 3 2 5.5 48.0
13. Reich, Thomas IM 2393 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5.5 47.5
14. Chernilovskyy, Oleksandr 1713 SC Tarrasch München 5 1 3 5.5 47.0
15. Neiß, Josef Martin 2031 SK Mering 5 1 3 5.5 45.0
16. Goldbeck, Lars 1491 SC Vaterstetten 4 3 2 5.5 44.0
17. Killinger, Wilhelm 1997 SC Garching 4 3 2 5.5 41.5
18. Waltenberger, Udo 1921 SG Schwabing München 4 3 2 5.5 41.0
19. Lampersberger, Erhard 2037 SU München 5 1 3 5.5 37.5
20. Seifert, Werner 1841 SV WB Allianz München 5 0 4 5.0 45.5
21. Lipinsky, Markus 2063 SC Tarrasch München 4 2 3 5.0 43.0
22. Bäuml, Manfred 1962 FC Bayern München 5 0 4 5.0 40.5
23. Hubka, Roland 1889 SG Schwabing München 5 0 4 5.0 38.5
24. Groß, Patrick 1696 SC Sendling 5 0 4 5.0 38.0
25. Klein, Reinhard 1810 Münchener SC 4 2 3 5.0 35.5
26. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2126 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4.5 45.5
27. Czap, Bernard 2015 SC Unterhaching 3 3 3 4.5 44.5
28. Bühner, Maximilian 1696 MSA Zugzwang 4 1 4 4.5 38.5
29. Marschall, Josef 1829 Münchener SC 4 1 4 4.5 38.0
30. Cajkovski, Zeljko Hinko 1667 SU München 4 1 4 4.5 28.5
31. Liebl, Korbinian 1973 SC Garching 3 2 4 4.0 45.5
32. Süss, Stefan 1823 SG Schwabing München 3 2 4 4.0 45.0
33. Stöhr, Herbert, Dr. 1904 SG Schwabing München 3 2 4 4.0 43.5
34. Urban, Rudolf 1788 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 2 4 4.0 43.5
35. Schmitzer, Peter 1929 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 0 5 4.0 38.5
36. Rothmund, Fritz 1514 SF Mengen 4 0 5 4.0 36.0
37. Niedergesaess, Herbert 1897 SC Kirchseeon 3 2 4 4.0 34.0
38. Gronde, Benedikt 1722 SK Keres-Augsburg 3 2 4 4.0 33.5
39. Treiber, Marco 1646 SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV 4 0 5 4.0 30.5
40. Roth, Patrick 1873 SC Pasing 3 1 5 3.5 43.5
41. Rajic, Ivica 2035 FC Bayern München 3 1 5 3.5 41.5
42. Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1748 SK Neuperlach 3 1 5 3.5 39.5
43. Lippermann, Bernhard 1771 SG Schwabing München 2 3 4 3.5 36.5
44. Joebges, Julia 1448 SC Tarrasch München 3 1 5 3.5 36.0
45. Hubert, Patrik 1696 Münchener SC 3 1 5 3.5 34.5
46. Schleif, Helmut 1691 SG Schwabing München 3 1 5 3.5 33.0
47. Alt, Ralph 1446 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 1 5 3.5 31.0
48. Hüttinger, Manfred 1233 MTV Ingolstadt 3 1 5 3.5 30.5
49. Joebges, Nico 1658 SC Tarrasch München 2 2 5 3.0 33.5
50. Bangha-Szabo, Thomas, Dr. SG Schwabing München 3 0 6 3.0 32.0
51. Bratu, Mircea SG Schwabing München Nord 3 0 6 3.0 30.5
52. Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 2 1 6 2.5 33.0
53. Schweighard, Hubert, Dr. 1280 Münchener SC 2 1 6 2.5 30.5
54. Leeb, Christian 1237 SK München Südost 2 1 6 2.5 26.0
55. Cymerman, Kacper SG Schwabing München Nord 1 0 8 1.0 31.0
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination