Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2015

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte Bh BhS
1 Krivoborodov,Egor GM 2496 SC Garching 7 2 0 8,0 55,5 444,0
2 Raykhman,Alexander IM 2398 SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 2 1 7,0 51,0 428,5
3 Hess,Max 2248 Post-SV Memmingen 7 0 2 7,0 50,0 434,5
4 Heinemann,Thies IM 2421 Hamburger SK 6 2 1 7,0 50,0 432,0
5 Lentrodt,Thomas FM 2233 FC Bayern München 6 1 2 6,5 53,5 434,0
6 Dehlinger,Alexander 2215 SC Garching 5 3 1 6,5 53,5 420,0
7 Schelle,Artur 2151 SC Tarrasch München 6 1 2 6,5 48,5 414,0
8 Fedorovsky,Michael IM 2449 FC Bayern München 5 3 1 6,5 47,0 425,0
9 Unger,Michael 2058 Münchener SC 6 1 2 6,5 45,5 403,0
10 Hentrich,Johannes 2203 6 0 3 6,0 52,5 412,5
11 Leeb,Simon 2065 SK München Südost 5 2 2 6,0 48,0 407,0
12 Czap,Bernard 2105 SC Unterhaching 6 0 3 6,0 43,5 384,5
13 Zenker,Ulrich FM 2085 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 5 2 2 6,0 41,0 397,0
14 Braun,Thomas,Dr. 2100 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5,5 52,5 421,5
15 Urankar,Hans-Peter 2180 SC Unterhaching 5 1 3 5,5 49,5 420,5
16 Kindtner,Ulrich 2257 5 1 3 5,5 49,0 411,5
17 Sargin,Anatol,Dr. 2065 SC Unterhaching 5 1 3 5,5 47,5 396,0
18 Killinger,Wilhelm 1997 SC Garching 4 3 2 5,5 46,5 417,5
19 Schwanengel,Ulrich,Dr. 1934 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5,5 46,5 397,5
20 Rajic,Ivica 2062 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5,5 46,5 394,0
21 Tauber,Manfred 2181 SF Dachau 4 3 2 5,5 44,5 389,5
22 Schmidt,Gerhard 2109 SC Unterhaching 5 1 3 5,5 39,5 371,0
23 Benedde,Guenter 1958 SK München Südost 5 1 3 5,5 38,0 365,0
24 Bäuml,Manfred 1976 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5,5 35,5 372,0
25 Hoehfeld,Markus 1880 Münchener SC 5 1 3 5,5 34,0 341,5
26 Kreinhaus,Andrei SK München Südost 4 2 3 5,0 46,0 383,0
27 Raykhman,Michael 4 2 3 5,0 45,0 387,5
28 Neiß,Josef Martin 2037 SK Mering 5 0 4 5,0 42,5 386,0
29 Marschall,Josef 1840 Münchener SC 4 2 3 5,0 42,5 369,5
30 Stocker,Rupert 2005 SC Gröbenzell 5 0 4 5,0 42,0 371,5
31 Hoch,Daniel 5 0 4 5,0 41,0 351,5
32 Broschwitz,Martin 2035 SC Unterhaching 5 0 4 5,0 39,5 370,0
33 Kuhn,Hubert MSA Zugzwang 5 0 4 5,0 39,0 357,0
34 Dengler,Peter 2165 SC Unterhaching 4 1 4 4,5 48,0 399,0
35 Demir,Bilal 2133 SC Unterhaching 4 1 4 4,5 44,0 368,5
36 Daurer,Walter 1869 SC Tarrasch München 3 3 3 4,5 40,5 377,5
37 Reuther,Georg 1763 SK Caissa Augsburg 4 1 4 4,5 40,0 377,0
38 Kessler,Jan 1723 SC Unterhaching 4 0 5 4,0 45,5 381,0
39 Huber,Benedikt 1832 SK München Südost 4 0 5 4,0 45,5 353,0
40 Kirsch,Martin 1690 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 0 5 4,0 43,0 361,0
41 Christiansmeier,Sven 2026 SC Ammersee 3 2 4 4,0 42,5 372,0
42 Kerkhoff,Jan 1617 SC Unterhaching 3 2 4 4,0 41,0 344,0
43 Bauer,Werner 1835 SV WB Allianz München 4 0 5 4,0 40,0 363,5
44 Goldbeck,Lars 1830 SC Vaterstetten 3 2 4 4,0 39,5 344,5
45 von Schmädel,Clemens 1880 SC Starnberg 4 0 5 4,0 38,0 349,0
46 Dolezal,Hans-Peter 1651 FC Bayern München 3 2 4 4,0 37,5 340,0
47 Kovacic,Ivan 1835 SU München 4 0 5 4,0 37,5 336,0
48 Herrmann,Luca 1867 SC Tarrasch München 3 2 4 4,0 36,5 348,0
49 Mai,Wladimir 1744 SC Unterhaching 4 0 5 4,0 35,0 342,5
50 Schmidt,Hans Christoph 2007 SC Haar 3 2 4 4,0 34,5 353,5
51 Niedergesaess,Herbert 1900 SC Kirchseeon 3 2 4 4,0 33,5 355,5
52 Fuchs,Harald 1710 SC Unterhaching 4 0 5 4,0 32,0 323,0
53 Tyszewicz,Marek 4 0 5 4,0 31,0 315,5
54 Demir,Ali 1846 SC Unterhaching 3 2 4 4,0 30,0 316,0
55 Matsveyenka,Viktar SK München Südost 4 0 5 4,0 28,0 332,0
56 Joebges,Nico 1649 SC Tarrasch München 2 3 4 3,5 40,0 344,0
57 Joebges,Julia 1626 SC Tarrasch München 1 5 3 3,5 39,5 342,5
58 Chernilovskyy,Oleksandr 1812 SC Tarrasch München 3 1 5 3,5 38,0 349,0
59 Kukulina,Sonja 1419 SK München Südost 3 1 5 3,5 28,5 320,0
60 Roos,Karin 1735 FC Bayern München 2 2 5 3,0 44,5 359,0
61 Härtl,Alfred 3 0 6 3,0 38,0 336,0
62 Cajkovski,Zeljko Hinko 1649 SU München 3 0 6 3,0 36,5 334,0
63 Bartsch,Winfried 1713 MSA Zugzwang 3 0 6 3,0 36,0 299,5
64 Cabrera,Elmo 1832 SC Tarrasch München 3 0 6 3,0 35,0 343,5
65 Krink,Michael 2 2 5 3,0 30,0 314,5
66 Ambach Salazar,Fridolin 1421 SK München Südost 3 0 6 3,0 27,5 282,5
67 Ambach-Salazar,Leonhard 1096 SK München Südost 3 0 6 3,0 24,0 296,0
68 Janekovic,Vera 1506 FC Bayern München 2 1 6 2,5 34,5 323,0
69 Reiter,Christian SC Unterhaching 2 1 6 2,5 31,5 295,5
70 Ziegler,Gerhard 1081 SC Kirchseeon 2 1 6 2,5 29,5 297,5
71 Apelt,Andreas 1668 SV Höhenkirchen 2 0 6 2,0 35,0 282,5
72 Rahmani,Leondrit SC Unterhaching 2 0 7 2,0 30,5 297,5
73 Ambach-Salazar,Florian 861 SK München Südost 1 0 8 1,0 28,5 273,5
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination